4,553 named to fall 2008 honors lists
Contact: Christina Chapple
2/2/09
HAMMOND – Southeastern Louisiana University has named 4,553 students to
its honors list for the fall 2008 semester.
Honors list students must be full-time (12 hours) undergraduates and have no grade below a “C.” The honors list is divided into three academic levels. To be named to the President’s List, students must have earned a 3.5 or better grade point average. Students on the Dean’s List have earned a 3.2-3.49 grade point average, and Honor Roll students have earned a 3.0-3.19 grade point average.
Southeastern students receiving academic honors for the current and past semesters can be viewed at www.selu.edu/admin/rec_reg/academic_honors.
Students named to the honors lists were:
ALLEN PARISH
Oakdale -- (President's List) Zealon D. Solomon
ASCENSION PARISH
Darrow -- (Honor Roll) Dominique Thompson
Donaldsonville -- (President's List) Matthew M. Jones
(Dean's List) Shalaycia S. Oatis
Geismar -- (President's List) Sarah E. Delatte, Meagan E. Markerson, Kayleigh M. Richard
Gonzales -- (President's List) Terri K. Allain, Megan E. Bailey, Kelly R. Bergeron, Megan Boudreaux, Ryan M. Boudreaux, Jennifer A. Braud, Claire E. Bresowar, Ashley E. Clayson, Sarah N. Comeaux, Ashley M. Daigle, Lindsay C. Delatte, Brandy M. Gauthier, Joye R. Gautreau, Joshua D. Guidry Sr., Amanda J. Gunnels, Kristen M. Hamilton, Melissa R. Harris, Brett M. Janis, Jason K. Janis, Devon P. Lambert, Kadee J. Laporte, Alishia R. Lawrence, Hannah L. Leeth, Joline R. Leeth, Amanda R. Melancon, Farren R. Monrose, Willie N. Nettles, Brittany E. Olivier, Shannah M. Petite, Kaylee M. Philippe, Tabbitha N. Richardson, Shay L. Saltzman, Lesley N. Sekulich, Amanda M. Semple, Adrienne D. Smith, Hayley M. Smith, Candace L. Varnadore, Jaisierra U. Walker, Jeffrey D. Williams, Lacey J. Wiltz, Chet D. Young, Michael J. Zanco
(Dean's List) Dustin C. Alise, Amber A. Ashby, Zachary C. Babin, Kimberly R. Billiot, Michelle Blazek, Vernon J. Blouin, Jared M. Chabarria, Amy A. Cox, Racheal A. Dauzat, Dane P. Delaune, Keith R. Dennis, Shawn T. Dinnel, Britney N. Elisar, Tyler M. Fife, Taylor A. Ford, Bianca D. Freeman, Mason A. Glover, Naomi E. Howard, Shannon M. Ingram, Lauren E. Lavergne, Ashleigh M. LeBlanc, Dylan B. LeBlanc, Sarah S. Levesque, Megan E. Miley, Alison M. Millien, Christy Opperman, Kyle D. Parker, Chase M. Ruiz, Ryan J. Usry, Kelly M. Walker, Tanisha R. Williams, Ashley C. Youngblood
(Honor Roll) Anne M. Anderman, Lisa A. Arnold, Brian C. Babin, Naomi M. Babin, Lacie M. Barlow, Amanda Blouin, Morgan E. Boudreaux, Jennifer L. Bourque, Brandon M. Chauvin, Jeffery W. Enloe, Catlyn M. Gary, Sierra N. Geiger, John A. Goudeau, Tai L. Green, Emily E. Kunsa, Tyler J. Lambert, Demetrese R. Perkins, Maegan N. Prettelt, Brittany Lynn Sanchez, Aubert M. Waguespack
Prairieville -- (President's List) Hollie A. Babin, Karen Babineaux, Jason A. Barocco, Stephanie D. Bell, Elizabeth L. Bergeron, Crystal E. Berthelot, Wendy C. Boudreaux, Cody M. Braud, Tori B. Braud, Kayla R. Bruce, Jacob T. Charrier, Eileen M. Cranfield, Tyler Z. Daigle, Michelle L. Dang, Anya L. Decoteau, Jacob E. Delaune, Brittany L. Dinino, Lizalis O. Espinal, Kari M. Gaudin, Nicholas J. Gautreau, Jillian C. Gautreaux, Matthew J. Green, Danielle R. Guidry, Heather M. Guillaume, Ashley L. Hall, Lauren P. Hebert, Kayla M. Himel, Kaitlyn A. Hudson, Kaitlynn M. Jones, Meredith L. Laborde, Katie S. Lemoine, Paul D. Madere, Emily J. Marceaux, Emily D. Melancon, Heather A. Miletello, Stephanie A. Palmisano, Jessica M. Phillips, Brittney N. Pitre, Allison M. Richardson, Isaac J. Rodriguez, Jessica A. Savoy, Kaitlyn N. Sepulvado, Hillary A. Simpson, Rebekah D. Solar, Christopher D. Summers, Sarah D. Thomas, David F. Vogt, Kelly N. Westbrook, Gracen A. Whitesides, Adelaide J. Williams
(Dean's List) Tricia Adams, Eric R. Barbee, Amy B. Bihm, Sarah E. Blunschi, Kristal A. Bourgeois, Kaci L. Braud, Marty J. Buratt, Aundraya L. Chidester, Jacquelyn M. Comeaux, Joy L. Comeaux, Ivy L. Decoteau, Kayla R. Decoteau, Lindsey A. Falgoust, Emily R. Flynn, Katelyn E. Garcia, Erin M. Gaspar, Bridgette D. Gonzales, Ashton W. Guitreau, Malorie M. Hayes, Jared A. Hidalgo, Kelli M. Jacobsen, Stephanie N. Jolissaint, Melanie A. Juneau, Courtney M. Keller, Ashleigh R. Labit, Ginger A. Lambert, Holly E. LeBlanc, Kristin A. Lejeune, Adam P. Lind, Chelsea T. Maulden, Macon K. Mayeux, Renee M. Mitchell, Katelyn M. Morris, Garret J. Pittman, Londyn N. Rayburn, Tiffany N. Rogers, Layne F. Salvant, Jennifer M. Sing, Travis P. Smith Jr., Kimberly R. Taylor, Megan N. Vidrine, Brandi L. Wicks
(Honor Roll) Nicholas Z. Abbott, Kayla L. Anderson, Kendall R. Banker, Mandi L. Bennett, Justin M. Boudreaux, Brittany L. Brignac, Jason M. Bush, Garrett C. Cognevich, Michele J. Cowan, Ida T. Craig, Brandon S. Dove, Alise E. Duszynski, Shelly Eskine, Lauren E. Falcon, Danielle M. Jones, Ryan M. Jones, Natasha D. Landry, Meagan A. McConnell, Carla E. Ruiz, Charlotte A. Saurage, Brandon K. Schexnayder, Kimberly D. Thompson
St. Amant -- (President's List) Quentin J. Blank, Auburn M. Cain, Stacy L. Curtis, Ashlie S. Dedon, Gregory C. Dupuis, Samantha M. Everett, Meagan R. Fazzio, Andrea P. Ferrari, Laura A. Gonzales, Bridget L. Hernandez, Trish N. Keller, Erica A. Kling, Brandi K. Lambert, Lindse` D. Lambert, Adele R. Laws, Sarah L. Sevario, Kristin A. Taylor, Heather M. Usey, Sandy C. Wendt, Amanda L. Wright
(Dean's List) Rebekah S. Brignac, Kelsie A. Broussard, Joelle M. Delaune, Christy B. Maher, Kade M. Parent, Lauren A. Perry, Alycia A. Savoy, Derek P. Vidrine
(Honor Roll) Brett M. Blank, Danielle E. Dozar, Tessi C. Newman, Jess B. Simpson Jr., Colby M. Vicknair
Sorrento -- (Honor Roll) Amy L. Schexnayder
ASSUMPTION PARISH
Belle Rose -- (Dean's List) Michelle L. Cavalier
Labadieville -- (Honor Roll) Jasmin L. Cheatham
Plattenville -- (Honor Roll) Leslie E. Sternfels
AVOYELLES PARISH
Marksville -- (President's List) Hannah A. Ruibal, Natasha M. Russell
BEAUREGARD PARISH
Deridder -- (Honor Roll) Mark A. Newsom
BOSSIER PARISH
Bossier City -- (Dean's List) Justin K. Juneau
CADDO PARISH
Shreveport -- (President's List) Rachel E. Brown
(Dean's List) Maxwell J. Van Noppen
CALCASIEU PARISH
Lake Charles -- (Dean's List) Kaelyn M. Walding
(Honor Roll) Stephen B. Moreaux
Sulphur -- (President's List) Zachary C. Albin
(Dean's List) Nathan J. Clophus, Amber N. Guidry
(Honor Roll) Samuel C. Berry, Shea E. Mereo
Westlake -- (President's List) Kristin M. Picou
(Honor Roll) Kaitlyn K. Robinson
CONCORDIA PARISH
Vidalia -- (President's List) Amberlee D. Collard, Kelly L. Massey
(Honor Roll) Preston J. Roberts
EAST BATON ROUGE PARISH
Baker -- (President's List) Heather M. Brown, Jonathan D. Brown, Joseph C. Daniels, Vivia Y. Dimmer, Darryl J. Duncan, Laura M. Long, Ranessa A. Potier, Daniel W. Rice, Erin L. Sharpe, Cecilia D. Shows, Chancie L. Sibley, Charika C. Tolliver
(Dean's List) Gary C. Chapman III, Alan M. Courtney, Dustin J. Henson, Allyson N. Prymus, Brittney White, Lauren R. Wommack
(Honor Roll) Josh D. Bailey, Bryn n L. Ballard, Rachell M. Grant, Lichia T. Johnson, Tenisha R. Nicholas, Tempest J. Pratt
Baton Rouge -- (President's List) Stella B. Albin, Amanda M. Alello, Cierra J. Alexander, Lois A. Allmon, Lauren F. Amis, Jessica A. Amoroso, Mallory K. Arbour, Ashley M. Atwood, Meagan E. Babin, Ruth A. Barrow, Danielle E. Bellefontaine, Christopher T. Benton, Micah V. Bergeron, Destiny D. Berry, Teresa L. Bland, Florence M. Bonaccorso, Candyce M. Bonnecaze, Kayla M. Bonvillain, Candace J. Bordelon, Celeste R. Boudreaux, Logan L. Bownds, Holly C. Brian, Jason C. Briggs, La Tonya R. Brown, Jennifer L. Brunson, Jessica L. Brunson, Courtney A. Buhler, Jennifer L. Carlos, Andrew J. Carpenter, Kadilyn E. Casey, Mary Cassidy, Brittany L. Castilaw, Ashley A. Chapman, Adrienne M. Clark, Danielle M. Clary, James T. Clement, John A. Collier, Kestin R. Comeaux, Amy C. Constant, Whitney A. Craig, Victoria N. Crawford, Sherrard E. Crespo, Lindsey M. Cullen,
Also, Katie J. Damratoski, Hai T. Dang, Lacey M. Decell, Dara Lynn E. Deroche, Julie A. Di Giovanni, Sarah M. Dillard, Anna H. Divincenti, Doran L. Drummond, Rachel A. Dukes, Stephen F. Durel, Erica O. Durlacher, Kristy B. Duvernay, Jayme L. Dykes, Katherine R. Easterling, Jennifer L. Eastman, Lindsey L. Eilers, Kendall L. Ellington, Anna G. Ellis, Amanda Elmore, Christine C. Enclarde-Kenner, Christopher L. Ernest, Arleen L. Ewing, Jessica A. Farris, Amber E. Faucheux, Danielle M. Fincher, Amber L. Fontenot, Jessica H. Gaspard, Alexandra P. Gatlin, Erin K. Gauthier, Jillian M. Gautier, Teresa R. Genzer, Brittany Q. George, Kellie L. Gerald, Elise M. Giese, Arneisha C. Gipson, Leah Glass, Sarah R. Godfrey, Brittany D. Goyer, Mathew T. Grady, Andres R. Granada, Megan L. Guedry, Luis G. Guerrero, Megan E. Guidry,
Also, Alicia M. Hanley, Brenda H. Hart, Tara L. Hart, Candis R. Hawkins, Michael J. Hebert, Kathleen R. Hendrix, Jessica B. Higgins, Brittany M. Hillman, Andrew J. Holt, Rachel M. Holt, Daniel J. Hutchinson, Clarissa Jackson, Jerica Jackson, Julmarria T. Jackson, Erin M. Janway, Kristin A. Jarvis, Eric R. Johns, Gena Johnson, Andrew L. Jones, Dynnishea K. Jones, Kirstyn L. Jones, Nicole C. Judson, Angela G. Kannon, Catherine L. King, Shea Joshua J. Lacy, Ashley M. Lambert, Lauren A. Lamonte, Laura M. Landry, Miranda L. Landry, Ashton J. Lang, Ashley N. Lappin, Lindsey N. Lato, Kathryn A. LeBouef, Lacie M. Lemoine, Nicholas R. Lemoine, Rachael Lightburn, Whitney A. Lomas, Angela N. Longs, Sarah B. Lundmark,
Also, Angela M. Martello, Macy D. Martin, Michael D. Matthews, Ashley E. McDaniel, Austin J. McGraw, Michelle M. McKenzie, Stephanie F. McNemar, Christina J. Meek, Shelley F. Mehrtens, Amanda D. Miller, Jonathan N. Miller, Meagan M. Miller, Lauren E. Milliner, Haley J. Mitchell, Megan E. Moreau, Hayley E. Murphy, Shade A. Neubig, Austin M. Noel, Sandrine Nyembo, Jessica K. Ortego, Keriann M. Parker, Erica A. Pater, Kristin M. Patterson, Eric T. Patton, Megan C. Payne, Lakeva M. Percy, Sophia Pham, Amanda K. Pierce, Kellie A. Poindexter, Dexter S. Pope, Jessica L. Poret, Kevin M. Prejean, Christina M. Prendergast, Katie M. Purgatorio, Susan M. Quartano,
Also, Justine A. Randall, Lacey M. Reine, Danielle N. Riddle, Adam C. Roberie, Donald D. Robertson Jr., Kristyn N. Rodrigue, Brittney N. Rosaya, Miriam S. Ross, Paige D. Roussel, Marissa T. Ruffino, Chelsea E. Russo, Courtney L. Russo, Leah D. Sam, Jamin C. Sanchez, Lacey E. Sanchez, Adrienne L. Sanders, Caleb J. Schlamp, David J. Schlamp, Rebecca A. Schott, Andrea M. Schutz, Mary E. Scimeca, Allison D. Seals, Charli R. Sellars, Maria E. Selleck, Lauren N. Shea, Natalie J. Shelton, Joli E. Shepard, Kristen E. Shuford, Courtney E. Sims, Stephanie C. Sims, Brock R. Skelley, Angel B. Smith, Ashley L. Smith, Jasmine C. Smith, Laura E. Smith, Lindsey K. Smith, Laura A. Spell, Evelyn T. Spiller, Nicole A. St. Pierre,
Also, Lena N. Taing, Courtney E. Tansil, Stephanie A. Tarver, Jerome D. Tavares, Steven P. Taylor, Taylor E. Thompson, Delvin Tilley, Katelyn E. Towns, Susannah S. Turk, Jonathan C. Turner, Marlie A. Ventress, Adam P. Vorhoff, Sarah E. Waguespack, Devan C. Walker, Krishina L. Wallace, David G. Weldon, Jessica M. Wellman, Joseph D. Werling, Ashley R. Wilks, Whitney C. Wilks, Angelique M. Williams, Mariko K. Winn, Lauren M. Wooley, Jennifer R. Worley
(Dean's List) Allison M. Adams, Jessyka L. Aizprua, Brian J. Albus, Daniel A. Andermann, Sara E. Arceneaux, Kristen N. Atwood, Brady D. Babin, Lauren A. Badon, Gretchen L. Balhoff, Sarah E. Berthelot, Allison R. Bowman, Benjamin F. Bradburn, Kacie M. Brady, Heather E. Braithwaite, Ursula L. Branch, Natalie Y. Brian, Felicia M. Broussard, Caitlyn J. Buhler, Lauren E. Bullock, Connor L. Burke, Shane P. Campo, Brooke M. Carr, Brittney N. Caywood, Caroline M. Coats, Hailie K. Cook, Nicole C. Couper, Crystal T. Cromwell, Melissa A. Curtis, Patrick J. Cusick,
Also, Tram K. Danh, Stuart J. Dardenne, Rosa M. Davis, Christopher M. Decesare, Jennifer E. Donaldson, Andrew P. Duczer, Kylie L. Duet, William I. Duke, Max E. Dupuy, Sandra M. Farbe, Emilie K. Fiandt, Ryan T. Ficklin, Austin D. Gaffney, Sage M. Garrett, Michael T. Gautreaux, Jordan L. Gomez, Stephanie C. Gough, Christopher S. Grady, Heather L. Guileyardo, Brandon J. Harris, Eric J. Harrison, Jasmine J. Hawkins, Kayla E. Hawley, Larry J. Heard, Anna M. Hebert, Tyler A. Hodges, Katie M. Hyde, Rachel L. Hyde, Kalynn M. Impastato,
Also, Kelly A. Jarrell, Jennifer L. Jaynes, Brittney L. Johnson, Luke A. King, Denise L. Landaiche, Tiffany A. Landry, Paul B. Langston, Jessica M. Lawrence, Da X. Le, Michelle M. LeBlanc, William R. Lefever II, Dylan M. Leggett, Kayla R. Lemoine, Andrew C. Lewis, Ciara N. Lintzen, Kaylan N. Listach, Micah J. Luther, Paul G. Madden, Rochell J. Mamon, Damian D. Manning, Jessica A. Manning, Kaleigh N. Matherne, Austin L. Mayeux, Casey M. McAlister, Mckenzie B. McNeal, Christopher J. Mestayer, Toby L. Miller, Bridget R. Millet, Cody R. Miranda, Brandy N. Mizell, Lizzie R. Moore, Yndra M. Negrette, Laura E. Neumann, Paul J. O'Neill, Matthew W. Ohrberg, Erik D. Otts, Anthony R. Panepinto, Michael D. Papa, Eric V. Patin, Marshall H. Peak, Kristen E. Perry, Matthew J. Pham, Laquida M. Phill, Joshua T. Pitre, Stephen K. Porter, Alice C. Prichard,
Also, Nathan P. Rath, Jessica A. Reibe, Martha R. Robert, Kaysie N. Roberts, Jason F. Robertson, Camille E. Robinson, Brian J. Rodgers, Robert R. Rome Jr., Amanda K. Rome, Rachel E. Rome, Michael S. Ruffino, Cassidy P. Russo, Kenneth J. Sanders, Kathryn B. Segalla, Janalyn W. Shively, Tarah M. Shropshire, Samantha R. Sigers, Christa C. Sims, Katelyn E. Slay, Vernon Smith II, Lisa M. Smith, Justin M. Spangler, Kaitlin E. Staples, Katherine M. Taylor, Travis M. Termini, David B. Theriot, Amanda C. Tibbetts, Aaron J. Turnipseed, Izile Vessel III, Sherita A. Wells, Nicole A. White, Lindreka D. Williams, Miesha M. Williams, Shamelle A. Williams, Courtney L. Yarbrough, Hannah E. Zeringue
(Honor Roll) Amy E. Alexander, Kelly Alford, Montranette A. Anderson, Christopher B. Bahm, Celeste N. Balint, Meghan T. Bare, Mary K. Belak, Cameryn Blackmore, Brett A. Blanchard, Kate S. Brian, Trelysia S. Cage, Brittany R. Chatman, Kia S. Conrad, Katie L. Cook, Daren A. Crawford, Tatiyana R. Curry, Lauren R. Dailey, William A. Davis, Courtney M. Decell, Elizabeth A. Delcambre, Allyson N. Dempsey, Randol B. Devilleneuve, Karin S. Dias, Emily B. Didier, Danielle L. Duncan, Laura R. Earls, Cullen C. Ellis, Courtney C. Falcon, Damon L. Forest, Emily M. Fuller, Theron B. Geralds, Kari E. Godso, Ashlie B. Gremillion,
Also, Emily G. Harshbarger, Alexis C. Hebert, Stephanie R. Heine, Kalynn R. Henry, Jessica N. Heroman, Darce M. Hood, Jamie L. Hotard, Courtney M. Hunt, Arrielle M. Johnson, Kali M. Johnson, Anna C. Jones, Jordan P. Kaiser, Amanda N. Killen, Kristin C. Lamonica, Olivia C. Landry, Allen J. Lands, Michael A. LeGrange, Aaron J. Lodge, David Lucas, Ryan A. Marcum, Jefferey A. Marshall, Jane J. Martin, Melanie C. May, Jamyee-Alyssa D. Mitchell, Savannah R. Mueller, Jodi L. Nohra, Amanda M. Norris, Michael A. Norris, Marjorie A. Parker, Diana V. Perez, Barbara G. Phelps, Jonathan M. Poche, Christopher M. Raleigh, James A. Rice Jr., Eric C. Richardson, Maya L. Richardson, Hays A. Robicheaux, Spencer B. Roche, Elizabeth C. Romaire, Rusti C. Runnels,
Also, Rebecca L. Saik, Jaci J. Sanchez, Bathsheba D. Sartin, Tiffany R. Savage, Dena L. Shaffett, Jennifer L. Shinabery, Daniel P. Simonson, Josh M. Slaven, Ashleigh P. Smith, Shelley D. Smith, Jeffrey M. Stacy, Louis J. Stanley Jr., Jonathan D. Steele, Brooke A. Stuart, Bradley P. Swinney, Ebony S. Tansiel, Jared B. Townsend, Amy C. Vandiver, Ximena Velazquez, Kinsey D. Veron, Michelle A. Vincent, Ashley M. Ward, James A. Weathersby, Megan N. Wesson, Stephen M. Whatley, Courtney D. Williams, Kristen R. Williams, Teri M. Williams, Ryan A. Winningham, Stephanie M. Zaben, Aimee K. Zaunbrecher, Emily G. Zeringue
Greenwell Springs -- (President's List) Christine S. Ammons, Katalynn C. Badeaux, Brandi R. Banta, Megan E. Bossier, Brooke S. Bridges, Alex R. Buratt, Dustin A. Caraccioli, Kelsi L. Carmichael, Angela M. Cifreo, Brandon J. Collins, Eric S. Courtade, Katelyn G. Cowart, Sarah E. Dejean, Mallori E. Diez, Danielle N. Dixon, Alle E. Duvall, Ashley N. Eisworth, Emily M. Freeman, Mallory B. Gueho, Jackie J. Jenkins, Anna M. Ladner, Ashley E. Lemoine, Nicole R. Manno, Toni R. Mayeux, Emily J. McMillan, Eric M. Meliet, Quinton J. Myer, Melissa A. Navarra, Megan L. O'Neal, Courtney D. Pastorick, Jeanie M. Pourciau, Heather L. Purvis, Kaleb M. Shows, Elizabeth G. Simmons, Megan D. Sims, Stefanie M. Stack, Chase M. Tassin, Christina M. Villalobos, Dayna E. Whittington
(Dean's List) Chance M. Arnold, John Badeaux, Lindsey Boles, Courtney D. Browning, Whitney N. Browning, Jennifer P. Carl, James F. Corley, Chelsea R. Crowell, Jacques P. Dufour, Shelby R. Dufour, Danielle L. Hall, Jherica O. Jackson, Yancy J. Lange, Bradley S. Levatino, Heather E. Lockwood, Brittany L. McMillan, Amanda G. Pourciau, Jordyn M. Pruett, Stephanie R. Reed, Ira R. Shackelford, Kaycee L. Wagley
(Honor Roll) Lyndsey B. Browning, Marshall E. Courtney, Jessica P. Fisher, Charles A. Fridge, Laura R. Gardner, Corey K. Hall, Jill K. Henson, Carissa L. Hill, Emily M. Holmes, Ashley A. Lowe, Ashley M. Richie, Meghann Ringo, Blane M. Salamoni, Melissa E. Shows, Jacqueline A. Strickland, Jeffery C. Swarner Jr., Jenny N. Wolfe
Pride -- (President's List) Stephanie L. Joffrion, Robert F. Morris, Caitlan A. Phillips, Heather C. Powers, Sarah L. Woolfolk
(Dean's List) Erica E. Amedee, Jessica A. Morris, Kristin K. Rogillio, Thomas G. Weimer, Lauralee Woolfolk
(Honor Roll) Kerri L. Blackwell, David J. Bowen, Erin J. Kaiser, Keeleigh M. Landry, Lindsey L. Russell
Zachary -- (President's List) Leah M. Avellone, Kimberly R. Clark, Mallory S. Collier, Rae A. Delaughter, Sarah E. Deweese, Casee L. Dillon, Melissa A. Eddy, Candace H. Fletcher, Christy A. Frith, Joni M. Fullerton, Laurie R. Garrett, Kelly M. Groht, Kimberly W. Groht, Tyler J. Guillot, Chareese D. Haile, Jeremy A. Kirkwood, Miesha K. Lethermon, Hannah M. Maggio, Virginia S. Moses, Elizabeth J. Pardi, Stacie E. Ralph, Claire A. Williams, Hannah R. Yantis
(Dean's List) Christopher E. Bates, Aimee F. Davis, Magen A. Hall, Brittany L. Leger, Katelyn C. McKey, Lindsey M. McKey, Setarah J. Washington, Michael E. Williams
(Honor Roll) Lauren E. Conerly, Amanda B. Cupit, Katherine M. Giaccone, Mary A. Higginbotham, Cody D. Hotard, Ryan N. Mossey, Nicholas B. Robert, Courtney N. Spring, Nicholas A. Tippett
EAST FELICIANA PARISH
Clinton -- (President's List) Daren L. Hankins, Dustin E. Prestridge, Mechelle A. Rouchon, Emma B. Sones, Kathleen A. Stark
(Dean's List) Emily B. Chaney, Chelsey E. Delee
(Honor Roll) Babington J. Anyaele, Nathan M. Mathis, Danielle Skinner
Ethel -- (President's List) Angelica K. Johnson, Dixie L. Meador, Ashley C. Theriot
(Dean's List) Sarah K. Kemp
(Honor Roll) Rebecca L. McDaniel
Jackson -- (President's List) Fiona C. Allen, Carmen N. Elam, Jennifer N. Giroir, Traci L. Gremillion, Margaret J. McKowen, Courtney E. Travis
Slaughter -- (President's List) Krystal Katherine L. Ebarb, Ronald L. Granier, Kyle C. Hargroder
(Honor Roll) Ivy A. Singleton
FRANKLIN PARISH
Crowville -- (Dean's List) Bethany E. Charrier
IBERIA PARISH
Jeanerette -- (President's List) Aquino K. Charles
New Iberia -- (President's List) Jacob S. Shoopman
IBERVILLE PARISH
Maringouin -- (Honor Roll) Lutasshi Green
Plaquemine -- (President's List) Caroline H. Dupont, Rachelle L. Dupont, Danny P. Torregrossa
(Honor Roll) Garrilind M. Dailey
St. Gabriel -- (President's List) Keturah E. Green
White Castle -- (Dean's List) Whitley M. Fletcher
JEFFERSON PARISH
Gretna -- (President's List) Mujahed N. Ahmad, Bradley L. Andersen, Je'Nae M. Bardell, Lauren N. Bertolino, Kristine L. Black, Christine M. Branch, Stephanie L. Braud, Hope M. Cambre, William A. Flach, Raven M. Funches, Rachael F. Haas, Jacquelyn M. Jones, Mindy H. Le, Brady S. Radosti, Jessica L. Richard, Nicole M. Ricks, Rabih H. Stevenson, Matthew P. Verdin
(Dean's List) Steven J. Ban, Amy M. Bourgeois, Megan R. Dufresne, Carrie Mae M. Duncan, Jessica D. Edwards, Tiffany A. Hebert, Jessica N. Simmons, Marc J. Vedros, Kelly K. Wittmann
(Honor Roll) Barbara A. Bolotte, Brittni L. Lagarde, Stasia C. Little, Kristen J. Malaki, Edson Pierre, Johanna L. Roccaforte, Matthew L. Taylor
Harvey -- (President's List) Norie S. Anderson, Christian P. Bowers, Kyle E. Fontanille, Bryan J. Gendron, Emily A. Gore, Rashaun Jackson, Jessica L. Landry, Olivia C. Latino, Veronika L. Stierwald, Carley M. Townsend, Christian F. Walker, Ashley J. Wold
(Dean's List) Natalie Dufrene, Lindsey M. Jenniskens, Dominic M. Lopez, Joseph W. Meerman, Corey M. Williams
(Honor Roll) Timothy A. Bachot, Megan K. Buck, Rodney B. Garland, Vincent J. Landry II, Trelesa A. Morgan, Stephanie M. Pitre, Brandon D. Thompson, Alejandra N. Zuniga
Kenner -- (President's List) Christopher J. Bentel, Rhea C. Bonicard, Kacey L. Carrigan, Brianne N. Cooley, Megan Crozat, Elizabeth M. Dawson, Devan C. Dupuy, Katharine A. Gage, Danielle E. Geis, Sean M. Gremillion, Emily M. Hodgson, Jennifer E. Hodgson, Rachel R. Jacomo, Stacy A. Kest, Taylor A. Lacombe, Danielle J. Lapuyade, Carmela Ana B. Lubag, Justin R. Mahe', Brittny J. McKay, Ashleigh E. Meaux, Katie A. Quinn, Elethia A. Ragus, Laurie J. Relle, Sharon N. Rogers, Jennifer Saia, Corinne L. Sander, Jason M. Schexnayder, Kristen E. Schmidt, Jon C. Schneider, Lauren A. Scullin, Joseph A. Stephens III, Katie M. Sternberger, Stephan P. Streckfus
(Dean's List) Kimberly Arriola, Barbara L. Brayden, Emma M. Carnal, Christina M. Dinwiddie, Ayla V. Expose, Brian J. Frederick, Michelle C. Imms, Matthew R. Lancie, Julianne M. Landaiche, Stephanie E. Laurie, Brittani B. Lee, Lauren E. Lynch, Nikki R. Nicholas, Matthew L. Reynolds, Jennifer A. Rhoto, Erin M. Schayot, Chelsey R. Schulte, Joshua N. Stoltz, Michael J. Vega, Nicholas P. Ward
(Honor Roll) Ashley E. Boudreaux, Christine A. Creger, Negib A. Gabrie, Gregory M. Gordy, Darra M. Griffith, Sarah K. Hinrichs, Aanesha T. Martin, Chelsea L. McKinzey, Daisy Overton, Melissa A. Perron, Ronnie J. Ranatza, Cinetra D. Robinson, Kapri S. Sterling, Kendra C. Stirgus, Cody W. Taylor
Lafitte -- (President's List) Tyler J. Boutte, Alicia L. Darda
Marrero -- (President's List) Ross S. Barbier, Steven J. Blair, Danielle A. Boudreaux, Joshua C. Bourgeois, Ashley L. Braud, Ashley M. Frank, Lauren E. Gauthreaux, Ashley N. Grow, Ongelle J. Harrison, Michelle A. Kay, Brittany M. Labarre, Mallory A. Labarre, Lauren N. Lassiegne, Kevin A. Lew, Christin M. Lorio, Dennis B. Luther, Matthew J. Martin, Joshua N. Matthews, Shenadra A. Scrubbs, Allie L. Sturino, Phillip G. White
(Dean's List) Justin M. Armand, Brian C. Burkett, Thomas J. Connors, Blaine R. Dodgen, Claressa Farrow, Joshua J. Hernandez, Hollie A. Holmes, Kelsey R. Jones, Megan C. Ledet, Avery K. Martin, Helen E. Panepinto, Alwyn J. Payadue, Matthew V. Perrin, Angelic N. Williams
(Honor Roll) Jeremy P. Aucoin, Bryce R. Barras, Labrina M. Flot, Brandon L. Frank, Jared J. Gros, Bianca M. James, Paul Mundy, Nathan T. Perrin, Rachel M. Poche', Amber K. Richards
Metairie -- (President's List) Samuel S. Baham, Tre M. Barrouquere, Andrew J. Bodine, Katelyn E. Brinkman, Susan L. Calloway, Jennifer M. Crow, Matthew J. Doell, Natalie M. Esneault, Janice Fan, Lauren F. Fullmer, Kathleen E. Funck, Chad R. Gangi, Mary A. Gervais, David T. Hanemann, Kelly M. James, Michael J. Jeandron, Melissa M. Johnson, Jared M. Kattengell, Billy P. Kuhn, Chelsea A. Laiche, Ryan Lane, Amanda C. Lapeze, Elisa D. Larocca, Heather C. Lee, Sandra A. Losoya, Mark K. Mauer, Evan J. Maurer, Kelsey E. McGrew, Kelly L. Mills, Erica L. Modlin, Meghan C. Montalbano, Ashley R. Musgrove, Kendra N. Patterson, Chelsea M. Scarpuzzi, Kayla A. Singletary, Lindsey M. Smith, Jessica M. Stephens, Kent J. Ural Jr., Marian A. Usey, Clinton J. Verbeek, Matthew J. Vidacovich, Kristin M. Waguespack, Tiffani M. Wassermann, Johnathon S. Whalen, Kylie M. Wilson
(Dean's List) Beau P. Bassil, Patricia A. Beavers, Melynda J. Berlier, Rebecca A. Bertram, Darralann M. Boudreaux, Stephanie M. Bright, Jessica L. Carroll, Claire M. Cullison, Justin P. Davis, Caitlyn M. Driscoll, Kristina D. Ducote, John T. Erwin, Jonathan M. Ferguson, Thad G. Griffin, Sandra M. Harbison, Samantha P. Harvey, Lindsey A. Hepting, Megan E. Huguet, Shannon M. James, Mitchell J. Kattengell, Andrew J. Landry, Kelly A. LeBlanc, Lisa M. Louviere, Melissa A. Mayeux, Maria C. Moreno, Chris Naccari, Heather C. Olivier, Lindsey A. Rall, Aniceta B. Rito, Jessica A. Rivera, Jaymie M. Rotts, Jerame G. Solito, Ashley M. Stauder, Katherine A. Zirkenbach
(Honor Roll) Catherine P. Anthony, Joseph M. Crain, Nicole A. Faggard, Katherine M. Gaumond, Danielle D. Gomez, Heather R. Harvey, Jason P. Hoffman, James P. Imhoff, Catherine L. Jeansonne, Ashley A. Lae, Lisa A. Laine, Paul D. Loisel, Jacqueline V. Magana, Lauren M. Mayer, Evan J. McSpadden, Lauren J. Mix, Colleen B. Moore, Brittney L. Obiol, John-Paul H. Oubre, Brittany L. Schexnaildre, Alicia E. Tickle, Jose R. Torres, Caleb J. Tourres, Timothy B. Villalobos, Lauren E. Whipple
Westwego -- (President's List) Katherine L. Konrick, Heather L. Ramsey, Ashley D. Randel
(Dean's List) Chelsea E. Finnorn-Nance, Ravae M. Flowers, Heather M. Steve, Sarah O. Taylor, Madison R. Thompson, Sean R. Winn
(Honor Roll) Kelford W. Bailey, Brittany N. Perry, Gary R. Pierce Jr.
JEFFERSON DAVIS PARISH
Jennings -- (President's List) Patience January
Welsh -- (President's List) Laurie E. Davis
LA SALLE PARISH
Jena -- (President's List) Adam D. Jones
LAFAYETTE PARISH
Carencro -- (President's List) Brittany L. Guilbeau
Lafayette -- (President's List) Leslie A. Guillory, Carrie R. McPhail, Julia E. Palmintier
(Dean's List) Benjamin Rhinehart, David S. Sandage
Youngsville -- (President's List) Mackenzie C. Bowman
(Honor Roll) Matthew E. Bowman
LAFOURCHE PARISH
Cut Off -- (President's List) Natalie C. Pitre
(Dean's List) Joshua J. Guidry
Galliano -- (President's List) Leah A. Bychurch
Lockport -- (President's List) Naomie N. Cheramie, Michelle A. Gouaux
Raceland -- (President's List) Annie Doucet, Meggie E. Doucet, Lauren A. Eserman, Brittni M. Reyna
(Honor Roll) Ashley L. Owens
Thibodaux -- (President's List) Morgan C. Bourgeois, Elizabeth A. Richard
(Dean's List) Douglas W. Caldwell, Stephani M. Chiasson, Jessica C. Thibodeaux, Ariel N. Williams
(Honor Roll) Grace E. Gilbreath, Casey J. Hebert, Jacqueline R. Weimer
LIVINGSTON PARISH
Albany -- (President's List) Beatriz Acosta, Aimee M. Arceneaux, Meghan R. Daigrepont, Kayla M. Farmer, Kristina M. Gross, Samantha C. Hampton, Jessica K. Hano, Brittany D. McAlister, David J. Navo Jr., Stephanie D. Nichols, Chelsea L. Rogers, Christen A. Stewart, Noel B. Stilley, Heidi A. Tregle, Maegan E. Vicari
(Dean's List) Katie L. Bankston, Kristina D. Coats, Shannon L. Craig, Jennie L. Crayton, Jordan H. DePriest, Jasmine D. Harris, Tyler T. Hoover, Jessica D. Milton, Jessica L. Navo, Mary L. Prokop, Brice W. Wagner
(Honor Roll) Keonundra J. Brown, Christopher J. Habenicht, Zachary A. Kinchen, Ashley M. Marshall, Paul J. Olah, Thomas P. Pfiffner, Kayla R. Sharp, Todd C. Williams
Denham Springs -- (President's List) Aimee N. Adams, Brandee L. Adams, Vanessa N. Alba, Jamie E. Alello, Elizabeth A. Allen, Abraham A. Anderson, Tiffany M. Arnold, Valerie R. Ayres, Michelle M. Badeaux, Christine D. Barber, Charles R. Barrowman III, Casey R. Barrilleaux, Dani W. Bassett, Denise L. Berry, Joshua M. Blount, Zachary K. Bond, Tricia N. Brannan, Holly D. Braud, Jessica A. Braud, Kristen M. Brent, Leslie N. Brooks, John T. Brown, Savannah L. Brown, Megan Bryant, Marianne L. Burrow, Angela H. Caccamo, Ashley N. Camp, Channon L. Carmouche, Laura E. Cazes, Katie L. Charlet, Aimee Chavers, Simone R. Chiasson, Erin A. Clark, Susan A. Clark, Virginia J. Cockerham, Brandon J. Colletti, Shannon A. Cook, Nadege Cooper, Lori D. Craig, Wayne S. Crawford, Yvette D. Crutchfield,
Also, Luke C. Davis, Haley N. Davison, William DeMelo, Madeline M. Devenney, Jessica F. Dewitt, Caroline B. Dodd, Jennifer E. Duncan, Dorian W. Dunlap, Sarah M. Easterly, Carol A. Edwards, Kristalin A. Enderle, Meagan E. Falke, Brett A. Farlow, Mary G. Fennell, Tonya F. Flener, Clifton T. Fox, Julie W. Freneaux, Anna C. Futch, Kelsey E. Gagnet, Jessica A. Garrene, Lauren M. Garrett, Genesis G. Geran, Jeremy T. Gill, Tiffany L. Glascock-Jones, Jennifer N. Golmon, Juan J. Gonzales III, Amanda L. Grantier, Opal D. Guillory, Crystal H. Gurley, Jamie A. Hallford, Sean M. Hargrave, Nagham J. Harmouch, Kaitlyn R. Hawkins, Kati L. Hayes, Danielle P. Hebert, Alexandra L. Hedrick, Erica A. Hernandez, Morgan D. Hidalgo, Emily D. Hill, Alicen M. Holden, Danny R. Holsomback Jr., Chelsea M. Humphreys,
Also, Bradley J. Jarrell, Jennifer L. Jendrzey, Justin C. Jett, Benjamin R. Johnson, Jarvis D. Johnson, Elizabeth M. Johnston, Brittany R. Jones, Sheri M. Juban, Mandip Kaur, Mindy L. Kelly, David A. Kennedy, Brittany N. Kersey, Brooke J. Landry, Danielle H. Landry, Michael B. Lawley, Darren S. LeBlanc, Alycia R. LeCoq, Adrienne C. Lee, Rachel L. Lee, Amanda M. Lemoine, Joshua S. Lewis, Renee N. Lovett, Ashlyn E. Ludwig, Alysha N. Madar, Nicholas G. Maggio, Laura E. Marbry, Jacob A. Martin, Lisa M. Martinez, Shasta N. Martinez, Jennifer L. Matthews, Paige M. Mayeux, Maxwell G. McCray, Anna C. McDermitt, Erica L. McDonald, Melanie McKee, Jessica L. Meyn, William T. Miley, Jennifer A. Montgomery, Seth W. Moore, Kelli L. Morgan, Marlee V. Mouton, Daniel J. Orser, Shawn J. Parker, Heather M. Pedigo, Jordan C. Penton, Lauren Penton, Melaina R. Pirie, Emily S. Putnam,
Also, Jessica R. Raymond, Anais F. Rey, Rebecca L. Rogillio, Edward T. Russo, Elizabeth Sermons, Aaron T. Severio, Ashley A. Shaw, Holly C. Shields, Lisa M. Signorino, Ashleigh N. Smith, Brittany D. Smith, Francesca A. Smith, Lacey D. St. Amant, Nicole A. Stablier, Ted D. Stephens, Jennifer L. Strickland, Elizabeth A. Sumrall, William R. Sweet, Julie A. Tate, Cynthia Tharp, Lacie R. Thomas, Andrea M. Thurston, Claire E. Tinkler, Byron V. Traylor, Rachel A. Varnado, Amanda R. Walker, Carrie M. Wallace, Tracy R. Wattigny, Michelle L. Watts, Kristy N. Wells, Blane A. Westmoreland, Melissa K. Willard, Heather M. Williams, Brittany E. Willie, Erica M. Wilson, Deanna L. Wooley, Harper E. Wray, Heather E. Young
(Dean's List) Cindy R. Abbott, Jaclyn E. Alello, Angela E. Arneal, Rebecca M. Atwell, Amanda Baroni, Angela M. Bassett, Jared C. Bentley, Laquanta A. Billings, Melissa A. Bordelon, Chelsea D. Broussard, Brenda A. Brown, Justin D. Burdette, Kimber L. Burks, Angelle N. Carter, John R. Cavalier, Jennifer P. Chadwick, Adrienne N. Chandler, Stormi N. Clayton, Alisha L. Comeaux, Cody J. Comeaux, Kelli N. Cowart, Jennifer M. Cox, Brittany R. Crosby, Kristen N. Davis, Sarah E. Delaune, Courtney N. Dempsey, Elizabeth A. Doggette, Brandi N. Durocher, Justin A. Etue, Baylen M. Fontenot, Emilee N. Forbes,
Also, Megan J. Giraldo, Kristofer L. Goff, Daniel T. Gomez, Lauren E. Gongre, Jordyn M. Gros, Cristen R. Hanna, Kaitlyn M. Hayes, Chet D. Henderson, Monique E. Hidalgo, Justan W. Hood, Leigha C. Huff, Mary K. Hutchins, Jennifer L. Johnson, Ruth A. Johnson, Cory A. Lacombe, Jessie L. Lea, Isaac B. LeBlanc, Casey N. Lee, Kelly D. Linderman, Steven A. Linderman, Brittany B. Long, Nicole R. Long, Kami C. Ludwig, Paige N. Monroe, Brittany A. Needham, Danielle D. Norris, Ruth L. Pakunpanya, Joshua W. Price,
Also, Lauren B. Richard, Connie E. Riddle, Chrisha L. Rouse, Kayla A. Schlatre, Paul Schneller, Hannadi N. Scott, Sarah E. Seals, Angela M. Shattuck, Randi R. Shivers, Brooke R. Sibley, Brandi N. Smith, Jeremy W. Spears, Brittany Stewart, Johnette E. Strickland, Ethan C. Turk, Devin C. Vernor, Kayla White, Shannon D. Wigglesworth, Joseph B. Williams, Colby L. Winborn, Ryan D. Woodrow, Olivia Wyles
(Honor Roll) Brandi L. Alexander, Leanne L. Andrews, Lisa M. Avery, Rachael R. Ayres, Ellen R. Ballow, Sarah J. Barnett, Ricardo A. Battistini Jr., Kobi N. Battistini, Jeremy S. Blanchard, Courtney M. Bond, Kathryn S. Bryant, Marissa L. Burt, Margaret V. Clark, Gary E. Coates Jr., Philip R. Davis, Christopher E. Deno, Kevin P. Dicharry, Christopher R. Diez, Lucien J. Dornier, Grant B. Ellis, Josh E. Enloe, Juliane P. Finical, Bryan W. Flattery, Andrew B. Galeano, Karleigh N. Goff, Sarah L. Golmon, Hudson L. Gunther,
Also, Yvonne N. Haas, Deidre M. Howard, Christy L. Hutchison, Daniel T. Hutton, Janee N. Hymel, Robert J. Jensen, Lindsey M. King, Evlyn M. Lary, Sue K. Lauraine, Whitney M. Lewis, Sarah E. Lustig, Crystal H. McBeth, Morgan T. McDermitt, Curtis Meyers, Claire B. Myers, Adam J. Olsen, Billie N. Prettelt, Caryn E. Provost, Kayla R. Rogers, Theresa R. Saltamachia, Allison M. Sasser, Kurt L. Scoby, Danielle M. Seymour, Rebecca N. Sherman, Derek W. Skelton, Ashley F. Smith, Rhonda R. Smith, Hillary J. Veillon, Ariel U. Vernazza, William D. Waldrep, Lela E. Waltman, Brittany U. Wiebelt, Lindsey N. Wilson
French Settlement -- (President's List) Jordan J. Borskey, Cheryl T. Bosch, Buffie M. Brignac, Jennifer L. Duplessis, Khaki R. Matherne, Natalie S. Rich, Lindsey M. Rogers
(Dean's List) Emily E. Perdue, Megan E. Williams
(Honor Roll) Shae P. Lessard, Corey J. Patrick
Holden -- (President's List) Darsie M. Baldwin, Robert J. Barrilleaux, Kristy L. Billiot, Lance L. Bourn, Lynn A. Bourn, Megan E. Cocran, Cassie Collins, Nicole E. Conger, Sarah A. Davidson, Samantha S. Fiddling, Jean C. Kropog, Sabreana M. McElfresh, Holly R. Myers, Ravien R. Parsons, Anna Roberts, Will G. Stevens, Carley A. Wainwright, Krystal A. Wascom, Kevin J. Young
(Dean's List) Amy V. Ballard, Matthew Gill, Kimberly S. Jones, Kasey D. Kimball, Janice E. Morgan, Amanda F. Naquin, Lauren E. Paradelas, Sean M. Stevens, Samantha E. Wilkinson
(Honor Roll) Richard W. Copeland Jr., Barry J. Faucheux Jr., Laura L. Gurka, Keli E. Hayden, Bailey R. McAlister, Daniel C. Nalepa, Eric A. Phillips, Chase A. Pierce, Ashley K. Rhodus, Cyle G. Wagner
Livingston -- (President's List) Jacob R. Albin, Erica C. Baker, Megan L. Berthelot, Kevin D. Brock, Casey A. Curet, Vincent P. Donagriche, Kayleigh M. Dyess, Kati L. Hardy, Christopher D. Henderson, Katherine L. Hutchinson, Ashley M. Ivy, Jennifer M. Jenkins, Trina M. Keller, Brady A. Labello, Judy M. Martin, Katie L. Martin, Timothy B. McCarty, Devin P. McDonald, Natalie K. McMorris, Nacale G. Methvien, Jerry L. Milne Jr., Tiffany M. Mizell, Trishia A. Mizell, Brittany L. Salassi, Brittnee P. Sibley, Kacie D. Stewart, Elizabeth M. Vitter, Amy E. Ware, Jennifer L. Waters, Jacquline R. Wheat
(Dean's List) Jedidiah B. Glascock, Cody L. Guitreau, Hannah L. Hutchinson, Mickey O. Martin, Jonathan W. McLin, Michael K. Milton, Cristina Richard, Lindsey D. Simon, Mallory R. Sommerfeld, Sarah A. Watts, Brennan J. Young
(Honor Roll) Jarrett N. Albin, Melissa R. Alexander, Celeste N. Aydell, Joseph E. Carpenter, Holly L. Hardy, Staci R. Norris, Ian P. Piper, Chelsy R. Ratcliff, Bridgette H. Shiflet, Kristen M. Stanley, Kara L. Taylor, Tabitha L. Truax, Shelly D. Watts
Maurepas -- (President's List) Kristan M. Bouquet, Ashley R. Landry, Joshua J. Rathe, Kristin A. Sanchez, Kate L. Vampran, Roxann L. Wheeler
(Dean's List) Jonathan M. Ellis, Maegan M. Picou
Springfield -- (President's List) Christen J. Abels, David P. Adams Jr., Bridget N. Arceneaux, Danielle Bassemier, Kirkland D. Dayberry, Ashley G. Dearmond, Michael S. Dephillips, Mallory R. Gannon, Joshua M. Haley, Amanda L. Hatfield, Kara L. Honaker, Justin B. Kennedy, Ashley Kinchen, Danielle L. Lesage, Blythe K. Millet, Mindy F. Monistere, Anthony M. Parrino, Jessica Varnado, Angela D. Whittington, Candice H. Wild, Lila N. Wincapaw
(Dean's List) Baylie E. Babin, Eric S. Brown, Lacey M. Burns, Garrett F. Davidson, Lacy D. Jones, Kayla J. Kropog, April K. McIntyre, Jonathan M. Norman, Traci C. Porter, Brittney R. Sanchez, Jenay L. Vicks, Lindsey S. Wade, Abby E. Williamson
(Honor Roll) Randy J. Albin, Katherine R. Crowder, Catherine Koch, Sherrie C. Lindsey
Walker -- (President's List) Melissa S. Adcock, Sean M. Adcock, Jessica B. Allen, Michel B. Anderson, Marijane Archibald, Jesse J. Ardonne, Megan E. Arledge, Sarah A. Bailey, Marcus L. Bennett, Kayla D. Blackwell, Kelsey L. Bourgeois, Kaleb P. Carlin, Jayme C. Comeaux, Callie J. Corkern, Cali L. Crain, Chad A. Crochet, Kevin R. Cutrer, Christina M. Danna, Nicholas R. Danna, Dana M. David, Jessica L. Dillon, Kimberly M. Gill, Marla S. Gordon, Brittney M. Jolly,
Also, Scott A. Kleinpeter, Angela R. Ladner, Christina H. Landry, Amber M. Law, Auburn L. Law, John C. Law, Jessica N. Lee, Danielle M. Leger, Zachary N. Lewis, Lorraine C. Maynard, Mikel T. Miller, Shaina K. Montgomery, Darren L. Ortego, Catherine C. Ramsey, Jessica L. Rhodus, Kyle E. Rickards, Heidi R. Roundtree, Brittney M. Roy, Jude Scaglione, Chantal L. Shoemake, Bette J. Sibley, Trisha M. Skinner, Jeremy B. Tanksley, Dana C. Thames, Kellie P. Theriot, Milton R. Thomas, Stephen J. Thomas, Cody A. Toups, Gregory S. Varnado, Kayci C. Vaughn, Cory D. Vicknair, Heidi M. Wales, Melissa L. Wascom, Shannon Wheeler, Amber N. Whitfield, Rebekah K. Winner
(Dean's List) Brittney A. Albin, Karen L. Bailey, Jacob T. Bennett, Corey M. Bostic, Kristy A. Carlin, Shelby M. Chiro, Mary E. Davis, Janice R. Depriest, Gary L. Devall, Joshua L. Duncan, Travis D. Edens, Micah L. Forbes, Angela F. Giordano, Kimberly L. Gomez, Dan R. Hariel, Catlin J. Kallies, Amy J. Kennedy, Brooke H. Kimball, Michael A. Lester, Amira A. Makke, Stuart C. Maynard, Bret M. Oldendorf, Joshua R. Pardue, Justin W. Pardue, Kimberli W. Rimes, Monica T. Roy, Erica L. Rudison, Kasey M. Santanen, Brandon L. Trahan
(Honor Roll) Hayden S. Bell, Hugh M. Bolen, Brooke E. Bortnick, Zachary L. Boudreaux, Myles K. Buuck, Ashley M. Dixon, Sarah L. Fontenot, Charity L. Gomez, Aimee L. Langenstein, David A. Moffatt, Jamilynn T. Moffatt, Brittany N. Montpelier, Audrey M. Nix, Courtney E. Oubre, Thomas J. Ramsey, Stephanie L. Rockco, Jourdan E. Spangler, Joseph P. Trosclair
Watson -- (President's List) Amanda L. Chavers, Matthew J. Mitchell, Stephanie P. Stewart
NATCHITOCHES PARISH
Natchitoches -- (President's List) Claudia A. Blanc, Cardarrius L. Murphy, Mason G. Porter
(Dean's List) Kragen D. Lewis
ORLEANS PARISH
New Orleans -- (President's List) Jerica Anderson, Terica M. Anderson, Alissa P. Ball, Hayley M. Bertucci, Christopher J. Binder, Benjamin M. Brown, Bridget M. Calongne, Cindy B. Coffey, Mary E. Cristina, Anjell M. Duplantier, Cortney Frank, Rachael L. Humphreys, Jessica L. Kraemer, Dominique M. Lang, Amy E. Moore, Tuan-An Neang, Justin P. Richard, Irealle G. Saul, Angela M. Seiffert, Ciarra L. Small, Jennifer N. Tamporello, LaKeisha Thurman, Brian W. Trammell, Allison M. Warmbir, Darnell P. White, Ashanta Williams, Kimberly A. Windhorst Jennifer L. Wold, Katherine L. Wold, Linda A. Yarber
(Dean's List) Cardolyn A. Barrow, Erin A. Bourgeois, Jerel B. Butler, Reginald B. Darby Jr., Jennifer L. Dawson, Dominique M. Delone, Christie A. Duvernay, Amanda M. Gardner, Danielle R. Konnecker, Chelsey N. Landreaux, Angelique M. Langston, Mallory C. Masson, Brandi N. Matthews, Elaina C. Meyers, Kala M. Mims, Lauren J. Moecklin, Amy L. Osborn, Stacey E. Pearson, Ryan M. Rayburn, Jordan E. Relayson, Lauren N. Richard, Rebecca A. Richard, Joshua M. Robin, Melvin C. Russell, Jessica M. Schenck, Lauren E. Sherman, Alexandra E. Sunseri, Brittany M. Thompson
(Honor Roll) Alexas R. Barnes, Stephanie M. Benoit, Ernest B. Brunet, Peter L. Dale, Elizabeth A. Egana, Sarah R. Flake, Meghan M. Foxworth, Gina C. Giavotella, Maria R. Godoy, Erica E. Huval, Morgan J. Jackson, Freddie L. Jones Jr., Ashley M. Jones, Sharina K. Joseph, Sierra N. Lang, Sarah E. Leger, Christine M. Lentz, Emily L. Noel, Aaron M. Parquet, Jillian L. Poimboeuf, Ana A. Richard, Brittany M. Ross, William H. Rowden, Sarah K. Turner, Jarah N. Washington, Jarret A. Wooten
OUACHITA PARISH
Monroe -- (President's List) Stefanie M. Moothart
PLAQUEMINES PARISH
Belle Chasse -- (President's List) Kaci L. Aguilar, Brent Altemus, Jade M. Dykes, Melanie G. Gaudin, Katie M. Jackson, Tyler J. Kampmann, Bradley J. Kiff, Brittany L. Spahr
(Dean's List) Katherine L. Bilich, James M. Breland III, Kasey J. Laurie, Monique A. Picou, Matthew A. Zuvich Jr.
(Honor Roll) Katie M. Adams, Kelly M. Altemus, Sabrina A. Hollis, Deann L. Lemus
Buras -- (President's List) Nancy S. Nguyen, Lauren E. Voiron
(Dean's List) Jennifer L. Vallot
Venice -- (Dean's List) Rodney P. Stumpf Jr.
POINTE COUPEE PARISH
Fordoche -- (Honor Roll) April L. Sagona
Innis -- (President's List) Leneeta C. Ewing
Lakeland -- (Honor Roll) Cole M. Lejeune
Livonia -- (President's List) Alaina A. Chustz
(Dean's List) April A. Porche, Alanah N. St.Romain
Morganza -- (President's List) Alan G. LeCoq, Christopher E. LeCoq
New Roads -- (President's List) Genevieve N. Jackson
(Dean's List) Meagan L. Vaccaro, Amanda N. Wells
(Honor Roll) Dedrick J. Collins
Oscar -- (President's List) Anna A. Major
(Dean's List) Megan N. Pourciau
Rougon -- (Honor Roll) Stephen F. Langlois
RAPIDES PARISH
Alexandria -- (President's List) Joseph L. Jones, Anne M. McNeal, Hope C. Murchison, Heather R. Sherrill
Deville -- (Dean's List) Michael T. Miller
Pineville -- (President's List) Jeremy P. Dicus, Caitlyn C. Garcia, Matthew L. Virden, Cory E. Young
(Dean's List) Cheramie A. LeBlanc, Cote' L. Ryland
(Honor Roll) Jared D. Atwood
RICHLAND PARISH
Delhi -- (Dean's List) Cari E. Cooper
ST. BERNARD PARISH
Arabi -- (President's List) Ashley E. Pitre
(Dean's List) Justin F. Goelz
(Honor Roll) Shantia M. Reneau
Chalmette -- (President's List) Megan E. Brassette, Catherine M. Duhy, Erika N. Grueninger, Dominick Maone, Michelle L. Vinsanau
(Dean's List) Lana E. Breaux
(Honor Roll) Amanda M. Colopy
Meraux -- (President's List) Lindsay L. Ayala, Elizabeth M. Duhy, Kristin M. McNab, Karen X. Phung
St. Bernard -- (Honor Roll) Tara M. Turgeau
Violet -- (President's List) Kristina M. Acosta, Samantha L. Perez, Ashley K. Ryan
ST. CHARLES PARISH
Ama -- (Dean's List) William M. Theall
(Honor Roll) Kristen L. Hempel, Brenton J. Roux
Boutte -- (President's List) Caitlyn N. Haynes
(Dean's List) John P. Hackett
(Honor Roll) Raquel M. Boyd, Kendrelle N. Coleman
Destrehan -- (President's List) Melissa Canale, Brittany L. Graver, Stephanie M. Gubert, Kirsten N. Johns, Jasmine J. Joseph, Kelsey M. Lemoine, Breanna T. Lorick, Amy E. Masilla, Alexandra E. Mayer, Danielle C. McCloud, Shannon D. Sawyer, Kyle A. Shnowski, Jimmy R. Smith, Stephen C. Tumblin, Jasper L. Vinnett, Kayla J. Watson, Kaci E. Wilson
(Dean's List) Sandi L. August, Whitney B. Brasher, Brittany N. Buckingham, Samone R. Cammon, Catherine E. Chifici, Ryan P. Dugas, Brandie A. Ehrmann, Daniel J. Goodman, Jordan M. Jamieson, Jonathan Landeche, Jacquelyn A. Moreau, John N. Nicosia, Ashley R. Noustens
(Honor Roll) Andrew J. Blackwell, Lauren E. Dailey, Christen L. Feagley, Katherine E. Lassere, Jason P. Munch, Danielle N. Saucier, Lionel M. Scott Jr., Lauren E. Waguespack, Joseph M. Walker, Kerrie L. Walsh
Hahnville -- (Dean's List) Kristi M. Champagne, Aimee C. Faucheux, Erin T. Francis, Kernell S. Jupiter, Brittany S. Raymond, Leighann M. Williams, Michael A. Williams
Luling -- (President's List) Kali A. Brou, Angela Hicks, Ashly M. Landry, Brandy L. Lauland, Amanda A. May, Keronida S. Myles, Cortney E. Robert, Jessi L. Troxler
(Dean's List) Kristine Bourlet, Jennifer M. Duplantis, Rechelle M. Fields, Amanda S. Petitfils
(Honor Roll) Trejon A. Brignac, Nicholas P. Caropino, Katie E. Verdin, Gabriel M. Zeringue, Jenna C. Zimmer
New Sarpy -- (President's List) Abby C. Champagne, Kaci L. Lennix
(Honor Roll) Paige M. King
Norco -- (President's List) Rachel A. Bourgeois, Beth R. Bravo, Kristy E. Chauvin, Rachel L. Epstein, Karen O. Madere, Paul J. Meunier, Nichole F. Weber
(Honor Roll) Brooke N. Clement
Paradis -- (President's List) Ashley C. Eusea, Jeremy M. Eusea, Lavonna M. Varnado
(Dean's List) Ashley N. Constant
(Honor Roll) Kyle C. Banford, Ryne A. Madere
St. Rose -- (President's List) Robert L. Castillo, Ashleigh E. Creel, Matthew J. Irwin, Erin E. Jochum, Joshua E. Lincecum, Christian S. Prats, Charlene M. Robinson, Courtney M. Stropolo, Lacey R. Wilson, Brett M. Windmann
(Dean's List) Ashley E. Erskin, Jennifer E. Gresse, Ellen M. Huguenel
(Honor Roll) Kati L. Knight, Thomas W. Tynes
ST. HELENA PARISH
Greensburg -- (President's List) Allison I. Guy, Christina L. Guy, Sylvia W. Kirkland, Julie M. Meadows, Teresa J. Palmer, Dianne M. Speed, Christopher R. Travis, Elizabeth C. Venable
(Dean's List) Katie A. Clark, Michelle E. Huval, Courtney M. Todd, Brandon L. Tull, Ashley N. Woodard
(Honor Roll) Jessica C. Ledet
Pine Grove -- (Dean's List) Joseph S. Johnson
(Honor Roll) Tiffany B. McDaniel
ST. JAMES PARISH
Convent -- (President's List) Stephen P. Chauvin, Lavondra A. McKinley
(Dean's List) Alice L. Bleakley, Atia C. Moore
Gramercy -- (President's List) Cassie M. Porche
(Dean's List) Tristian S. Leblanc
(Honor Roll) Danielle R. Landry, Lee M. Roussel, Melissa M. Schexnayder, Gabrielle M. Washington
Hester -- (President's List) Lindsey A. Luersen
Lutcher -- (President's List) Jenna A. Boudreaux, Fabyan P. Martin, Daphne M. Zimmer
(Dean's List) Sarah E. Petrey, Jamie D. Washington
Paulina -- (President's List) Katie M. Duhe, Ashley M. Keller, Michelle M. Laiche, Brittnay L. Marse, Dana M. Marse, Mallori L. Martin, Sara J. Martin, Traci L. Martin, Monica M. Millet, Arielle L. Roussel, Megan R. Waguespack
(Dean's List) Kyrie K. Bourgeois
St. James -- (Honor Roll) Shandenasia D. Cooper
Vacherie -- (President's List) Shawane M. Fletcher, Katie E. Gravois, Jovan J. Tassin
(Dean's List) Ashley M. Clark, Brittany K. Cook
(Honor Roll) Kandi A. Becnel, Craig J. Duronslet Jr., Breanna E. Malancon
ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST PARISH
Edgard -- (President's List) Kearston M. Poche'
(Honor Roll) Taryn J. Young
LaPlace -- (President's List) Mohammad Z. Ahmad, Lauren E. Ambrose, Susan A. Analla, Paulette F. Anders, Stacey R. Andersen, Blaine J. Bennett, Kristen L. Bernard, Neil J. Bernard, Katie M. Bodenheimer, Bridget L. Boe, Kelly M. Bourgeois, Lauren M. Bourgeois, Aimee L. Brady, Christie M. Brady, Christin L. Cantavespri, James C. Carroll, Victoria A. Cheramie, Mary M. Clement, Brandon M. Cornett, Paige E. Cortez, Mateusz M. Dabrowski, Leona S. Delatte, Amie L. Evans, Brandon W. Fernandez, Diana F. Fisse, Ashton E. Frilot, Christopher M. Hanes, Maira A. Harris, Chelsea A. Haydel, Skye M. Jenkins, Jeremy J. Johnston, Jamie M. Jones, Stephanie A. Keating, Anne M. Koster, Jessie E. LaBranche, Jennifer E. Massa, Laura T. McCoy, Jenna L. Milioto, Amanda J. Monk, Angelle L. Pate, Brittany M. Peppo, Rebecca R. Perilloux, Kayla M. Perret, Kayla M. Rebaldo, Tiffany N. Ringuette, Kelly L. Rizzuto, David C. Rollo, Joseph P. Roussel, Elizabeth M. Shifflett, Matthew D. Sutton, Lacie M. Tamplain, Nicholas R. Weber, Mallory R. Zeringue
(Dean's List) Amanda Burns, Amanda M. Carver, Melissa T. Cowart, Janea M. Dillon, Anthony W. Dorris, Lindsey N. Eichhorn, Shannon D. Grover, Shonna L. Grover, Sarah B. Gustafson, Christina R. Hayes, Amber M. Johnson, Kathryn N. Kropog, Wade L. Laiche, Lacie Laiche, Kecia K. Miles, Natalie M. Richard, Emily C. Russell, Brittany L. Vicknair
(Honor Roll) Audrey L. Alexander, Brittany D. Austin, Jared C. Carmouche, Ashley M. Ceaser, Terrilyn Darr, DeRon Dumes, Christopher M. Fontenot, Lashefa E. Geason, Melissa L. Giangrosso, Katherine A. Gonzalez, Ryan M. Guillot, Steven E. Haniford, Raven L. Hay, Ashia M. King, Jamey L. Labranche, Carolann C. Lambert, Wilneisha A. Lucien, Kesslie M. Miller, Lester J. Millet IV, Erin E. Mitchell, Macie L. Waguespack
Mt. Airy -- (President's List) Miyagi S. Henderson
Reserve -- (President's List) Mercedes N. Binzer, Hailee M. Brasington, Brandi E. Millet, Monica T. Millet, Alix M. Mury, Brooke M. Ortiz, Jarrette Tuircuit
(Dean's List) Mattie M. Keller, Megan L. Millet, Tariane D. Placide
(Honor Roll) Katie L. Boylan, Devron T. Davis, Diashiki M. Snyder
ST. LANDRY PARISH
Arnaudville -- (Dean's List) Savannah D. Allemo
Washington -- (Dean's List) Jordan L. Doucet
ST. MARTIN PARISH
Breaux Bridge -- (President's List) Paul C. Chadwick
ST. MARY PARISH
Berwick -- (President's List) Kristin M. Crochet, Shundrika B. Reynard
(Honor Roll) Roberta D. Thigpen
Franklin -- (President's List) Blake C. Bogan
(Dean's List) Skyler M. Simoneaux
ST. TAMMANY PARISH
Abita Springs -- (President's List) Lyndsey M. Acosta, Colby C. Adkins, Courtney A. Bell, Samantha E. Bindewald, Rebecca E. Brown, Lais F. Cheva, Brandon A. Cohea, Daniel J. Curtis, Brittany K. Cutrera, Jordan R. Dale, Kaila L. Dyer, Ashley M. Fairburn, Karlin L. Fitzmorris, Kristine W. Gorrondona, Connie A. Graf, Alisson A. Haas, Lawrence J. Hill, Lacey E. Keegan, William K. Knight, Stacey K. Moore, Melissa M. Oprea, Leslie D. Petersen, Matthew J. Puneky, Faye Rhode, Kimberly M. Russell, Grady G. Sandidge, Sarah J. Schneider, Meghan L. Scott, Rachel T. Senez, David E. Smith, Elizabeth A. Sundeen, Angela M. Whitehead
(Dean's List) Lori A. Barbazon, Jon P. Barrois, Erick V. Cowart, Jonathan O. Davis Jr., Robyn E. Englehart, Jonathan D. Fussell, Kristin E. Mineo, Abby F. Sease, Erin K. Spitznagel, Lyndsey A. Stanton, Catherine L. Tenhet
(Honor Roll) Lauren N. Barbazon, Abbey L. Eilers, Jason I. Glover, John M. Harpham, Amy C. Revere, Molly M. Willie
Bush -- (President's List) Sarah E. Bertrand, Marie E. Childs, Jonathan Crockett, Keri A. Gaspard, Margaret M. Gnau, Chelsea S. Hardaway, Whitney H. Johnson, Laura E. Rocky, Regina G. Sharp
(Dean's List) Bonnie K. Bardy, Gregg J. Caruso, Rachael M. Constant, Ashley M. Crawford, Gretchen A. Holzhauser, Melanie E. Johnson, Morgan M. Melancon, Jacob T. Turner
(Honor Roll) Aaron C. Dutsch, Kristen C. Dutsch, Brittany N. Gary, Nathan A. Rocky, Maria V. Vega, Jeffery S. Vezain Jr.
Covington -- (President's List) Patrick W. Abadie, Amanda M. Allain, Christopher J. Alonzo, Rachel F. April, Justin Barfield, Bradley Bass, Kaitlyn M. Bass, McKenna F. Bass, Kelly L. Battaglia, Amanda L. Bazile, Shawn M. Bedo, Christina M. Bennett, Elyse M. Bergeron, Jonathan T. Bjornsen, Jessica A. Blank, Samantha L. Bloemer, Jena M. Bloodsworth, Elyse M. Bond, Jamie L. Bradbury, Jeb S. Brewster, Brennan L. Brupbacher, Samuel H. Candido, Heather P. Carbon, Jeanette L. Champagne, Kathleen E. Cimino, Kenyita S. Clark, Megan E. Cleland, Matthew J. Coyne,
Also, Jennifer R. Davis, Heather M. Deynoodt, Julie D. Drennan, Amy E. Drivon, Mallory L. Droddy, Jane Y. Duracher, Sara D. Edwards, Angela R. Engel, Angelle W. Estopinal, Molly E. Fitzmorris, Nicholas J. Foto, Ashlee J. Fritscher, Rebecca N. Galloway, William J. Garcia, Amber D. Genusa, Kathleen E. Glover, Craig E. Godfrey, Pacifico G. Gouge, Brian G. Hanson, Natalie E. Hartzell, Kimberly L. Hilliard, Hannah M. Holly, Candace N. Holston, Margaux M. Hymel, Serena Ingraham, Rebecca M. Jenkins, William A. Jobe Jr., Mary K. Johnsen, Brittany N. Johnson, Summer Jones,
Also, Jennifer E. Kaup, Brandon W. Keay, Katelyn E. Kelley, Robert J. Killeen, Kelli A. Kottemann, Bridget L. Krysan, Victoria L. Ladner, Holly A. Laizer, Allison D. Lanclos, Nicole E. Lasseigne, Rachael M. Leddy, Christina M. Lenel, Katie N. Lewis, Peter A. Liuzza Jr., Jill N. Magee, Katelyn N. Magee, Corry L. Marasi, Christopher P. Maresma, Kelsey R. Markey, Renee N. Marsolan, Ryan N. Marsolan, Christopher J. Martin, Elizabeth C. Mayronne, Reeca L. McCance, Maxwell J. McClintock, April A. McCullar, Bradley J. McDougal, Patricia R. McGrath, Kassi A. McLain, Derek A. McLemore, Gail E. McWilliams, Taylor H. Micas, Alexis I. Midence, Melanie D. Mills, Corina L. Montreuil, Rachel A. Montreuil,
Also, Lori M. Nelson, Timothy S. O'Leary, Elizabeth L. Olson, Brandi N. Ostendorf, Sarah D. Pennison, Tiffany A. Pizzitola, Jonathan F. Pursell, Michael D. Riccobono, Kyle M. Richardson, Deanna B. Robert, Catherine M. Rogers, Terina K. Rose, Barry L. Ross, Jonathan C. Rushing, Maureen H. Ryan, Eric Schech, Kelli T. Schindler, Robert D. Schroeder, Juliet K. Sears, Kathryn L. Snitzer, Benjamin A. Strohl, Ashley M. Summers, Jo P. Swan, Joseph Thacker, Mark C. Tinney, Kyleen L. Tulion, Jaime L. Usey, Nicole L. Waguespack, Gisselle M. Watts, Malinda M. Webster, Amanda R. West, Brittani K. Wester, Mary M. White, William R. White, Frank B. Whitely, Tiffany M. Williams, Stacey M. Winokur, Amanda R. Zapata, Petros L. Zarganas
(Dean's List) Diego A. Almeida, Sarah E. Baggett, Caitlin R. Barnett-Gagnon, Tara L. Bennett, Jean-Paul B. Bezou, Allen Bilbo, Benjamin D. Boutwell, Erica M. Bugara, Heather N. Burkett, Margaret A. Caminita, Kayla N. Canepa, Adam J. Canik, Kevin D. Carbon, James T. Carter Jr., Vanessa J. Crompton, Peter J. Dahlstrom, Emily A. Demers, Adam J. Dillon, Samantha C. Dimaggio, Chris P. Farrell, Monica A. Ferrara, Amanda C. Fontcuberta, Tracy J. Foret, Camille R. Forstall, Jordan L. Frutiger, Jessie C. Gremillion, Lauren E. Guy, Kineta L. Ingram, Chase B. Kraft, Chase J. Lawson, Brandon M. Lemen, Amanda D. Lewis, Brett M. Lott, Gary P. Maestri Jr., Jodie K. Malley, Joshua S. Maravich, Megan E. May, Ryan L. McCray Jr., Michael W. McLachlan, Quinn M. McNeill, Rachel E. Murray, John J. Nugent, Tori R. Nunez, Clare T. Oviedo, Cortney M. Pelitire, Matthew J. Peralta, Brooke L. Perrera, Wesley C. Pfeiffer, Elizabeth G. Randon, Jared J. Ronzello, Gary M. Schech, Alexandra E. Schell, Jacob D. Shaffer, Misty L. Smith, Jessica C. Stargardter, Elise D. Taylor, Brianne J. Thomas, Narada M. Thomas, Heather C. Tisdale, Alexandra B. Viola, Benjamin H. Walker, Jade F. Wedgeworth
(Honor Roll) Rachel M. Anderson, Jessica L. Barber, Geanie D. Bennett, Justin M. Billiot, Vivian A. Boykin, Thomas A. Braud, Steven M. Bryan, Audrey F. Caminita, Wade N. Candies Jr., Christopher J. Cappo, Jesse S. Clarke, Stephen M. Dale, Anthony M. Dollinger, Emily J. Dowding, Dana M. Dumas, Adam D. Ferrer, Jessica R. Fischtziur, Andrew H. Folse, Hope E. Fontcuberta, Ashley N. Fry, Christopher M. Ganucheau, Meghan E. Gereaue, Matthew D. Guillory, Brittany A. Hansen, Luther W. Holloway, Rachel A. Kuss, Stephanie M. Lacroix, Michelle K. Lawson, Laura K. McCarron, Arielle C. McCullough, Patrick N. Mendow, Casey N. Mizell, Courtney M. Mothershead, Peter W. Nastasi, Whitney B. Nicholson, Daniel J. Nunez, Kelly E. Pitman, Tabatha L. Price, Joshua H. Rathe, James A. Redd, Jason J. Sameluk, Amanda M. Silver, Deshae Sorrells, Abigail K. Soulier, Betty L. Starnes, Matthew J. Thiel, Paul D. Todd, Matthew J. Watson
Folsom -- (President's List) Leslie M. Bell, Brittany R. Boudreaux, Taylor L. Brooks, Kristy L. Carroll, Anna Cooper, Susan DeLuca M. Foil, Joseph M. Grego, Danielle M. Hartson, Grace A. Jones, Jamie L. Jones, Maria H. Justiniano, Whitney M. Ladner, Michelle M. Lambert, Christa A. Lemoine, Orry N. Mejia, Katie E. Montelepre, Brian J. Prevot, Anna E. Price, Brittany N. Punch, Elise M. Richaud, Christopher M. Richerand, Elizabeth A. Ritterbush, Julian G. Ritterbush, Jennifer L. Sims, Ashley E. Smith, Christopher S. Theriot, Dianne F. Waller, Curtis Walton, Michelle L. Warwick, Jill C. Wille, Marsha L. Williams
(Dean's List) Caroline M. Branch, Natalie L. Faust, Jacquelyn E. Funches, Lisa M. Gracia, Loyston J. Guillory, Kelly N. Landry, Courtnie Lindsey, Jessica R. Manton, Philip D. Mendoza-Vock, Amber E. Newman
(Honor Roll) Brittany Bankston, Benjamin R. Bourgeois, Autumn G. Cauley, Tess E. Clouatre, Alicia A. Dardenne, Joshua M. Donaldson, Joan M. Goff, Mandy A. Guidry, Tara L. Kieffer, Giselle M. Leblanc, Tiffany R. Rowbatham, Therese A. Sigur, Roxanne D. Zamin
Lacombe -- (President's List) Brittany M. Bacques, Stephanie R. Charboneau, Jason A. Davies, Sheila F. Dean, Schwanda A. Faciane, Jessica M. Faucheaux, Cody A. Flesher, Douglas W. Francis, Dennis J. Haydel Jr., Michelle L. Hueschen, Brandon E. Kelley, Joseph P. Kennedy, Chelsey A. Langlinais, Frank Mistretta, Amanda L. Morgan, Jeffrey T. Pohlmann, Anthony J. Riggio, Kyle L. Roberts, Kristen L. Schneider, Amber C. Sheppard, Lori A. Speakman, Daniel J. Tadin, Clint M. Taylor, Janis R. Urena
(Dean's List) Trey A. Ardeneaux, Scott D. Caro, David A. Emerick, Rebecca A. Faucheaux, Shelley B. Guerra, Margaret R. Houpy, Megan L. Hueschen, Gerrin J. Narcisse, Jamie L. Oertel, Nicholas E. Sheppard, Lindsey R. Snell, Kathryn M. Sullivan, Brittanie L. Wright
(Honor Roll) Matthew W. Fontenette, Michael T. Lenahan, Elizabeth A. Luke, Hugh W. McCormick Jr., Ezekiel Sonnier, Justin T. Tykol
Madisonville -- (President's List) Joshua L. Baham, Robert A. Bedey, Brittany M. Bilich, Toni M. Bonura, Katherine E. Brooks, Alyssa L. Chauppette, Joshua D. Ellzey, Sherie K. Flood, Sarah Graham, Heather J. Hadley, Amy M. Holtkamp, Geoffrey E. Larson Jr., Carlos G. Metoyer Jr., Angela M. Pizzitolo, Melanie L. Poche, Tyler L. Puffer, Brian M. Richardson, Shelley M. Rittler, Cheryl G. Runez, Jordan P. Sistrunk, Nicole D. Songy, Vanessa E. Stegeman, Alexandra E. Thomas, Crystle L. Volz
(Dean's List) Janice K. Dore, Hilarie A. Hargis, Travis L. Hunt, Brian J. Krause, Andrew J. Massey, Erica L. Perron, Megan L. Picou, Jason C. Synakiewicz, Jennie W. Trepagnier
(Honor Roll) Constantin Apetrei, Stacy M. Herring, Kathleen L. Landry, Andrew B. Pennington, Rebecca A. Rodrigue
Mandeville -- (President's List) Caroline E. Armbruster, Nathan P. Bergquist, Calvin J. Billiot, Kiley J. Bishop, Danielle M. Boudreaux, Katherine A. Boudreaux, Lauren A. Boudreaux, Ashley R. Brauwn, Chad E. Brewer, Mark E. Bryan, Heather L. Campbell, Bradley J. Campos, Courtney L. Casale, Alison M. Chassaniol, Elizabeth P. Chauff, Dawn E. Clark, Collin D. Cleveland, Megan M. Cleveland, James G. Coate III, Christina V. Colonna, Amanda C. Couchis, Amanda M. Daigle, Anna T. De Tiege, Jenna N. Dorward, Travis M. Duryea, Mary K. Elfert, Sara A. Epperson, Jennifer L. Esquinance, Amanda R. Evers, Anna E. Fadell, Katharine J. Fauquier, Ruth M. Flores, Kaitlin M. Foley, Mary Kaye Frantz, Aaron S. Fruge, George H. Fust Jr.,
Also, Kelly L. Garcia, Sarah G. Garcia, Matthew R. Gardebled, Amanda M. Gaspard, Raquel R. Gautreaux, Cristina A. Giambrone, Michael A. Ginel, Kristian K. Goertz, Gabrielle N. Guevara, Amanda E. Guillory, Michelle M. Hawkins, Jasmin T. Herke, Elise S. Hogben, William L. Holden, Angela L. Houlemard, Anna C. Hudson, Jessica N. Hudson, Wade D. Hymel, Alecia A. Jenkins, Matthew R. Jones, Steven T. Juul, Jessica C. Kapota, Rachelle M. Kelley, Thuy T. Kim, Amanda N. Klipsch, Kelli E. LaRocca, Shelbi K. Lacombe, Jessica R. Lemoine, Sara D. Luce, Kristen E. Maddox, Charles R. Madere, Kevin J. Marino, Lauren Mayer, Chad M. McAdam, Tina M. McCormick, Amber M. McGarry, Brian J. McGarry, Tammy M. McMahon, Abby L. Meehan, Kristin D. Mehrgut, Denise M. Miller, Alden J. Morange III, Ashley R. Morrish, Laila E. Mowla, Aimee L. Nicosia,
Also, Jennifer A. O'Connell, Mallory M. O'Neil, Drew S. Oster, Kristin D. Parish, Brittany A. Perio, Maggie E. Probst, Lori A. Puissegur, Michelle G. Quarterman, Louis A. Rando, Christopher A. Roig, Robyn E. Rooney, Efren Santiago, Christopher M. Saucedo, Christina A. Schayer, Emily C. Schexnayder, Aaron L. Schmiderer, Stacey D. Schroeder, Natalie K. Senac, Dustin R. Smith, Katherine M. Sprague, Ashley L. Springmann, Ashleigh N. Stevens, Irene L. Terry, Blake M. Thomas, Natalie C. Tiziani, Kathryn D. Tomasello, Michael J. Tranchina, Anne M. Turner, Mark A. Walker, Kimberly M. Wallace, Patrick R. Warner, Christine E. Wendling, Sellers Westover-Schwartz, Chantel Wetzel, Elizabeth White, Samuel C. Whittington, Lauren M. Wicker, Michael B. Willem, Anne C. Williams, Simon J. Williams, Jonathan P. Wilson, Dwan M. Zenon
(Dean's List) Kristin A. Backes, Laura L. Bailey, Brianne E. Bergeron, Brooke E. Bergeron, Adrienne M. Boasso, Sarah M. Boudreaux, Nicholas A. Bubrig, Zachary W. Chandler, Raymond J. Chapman, Sally A. Cooper, Katherine M. Couret, Earl J. Dantin, Christina M. Donze, Alek S. Farmer, Shawn M. Fleming, Jeremy M. Fontenot, Erin E. Foster, Rachel E. Francke, Alicia L. Friday, Jeffrey J. Garrett, Amy G. Gondolfi, Jamie L. Guttierrez, Brooke N. Hagstette, Robin D. Harveston, Michael W. Hawkins, Wayne T. Henderson Jr., Brittany C. Hocke, Elizabeth M. Jenkins,
Also, Stacey N. Lagarde, Adrian P. Leblanc II, Pamela M. Ledet, Laura M. Leonard, Carissa A. Maher, Erica L. Malloy, Matthew N. Marrs, Jessica S. McDevitt, Corey L. McKeithen, Andrew J. Milam, Emma K. Miller, Eric J. Miller, Allison E. Moseley, Andrew L. Nolan, Kailyn M. O'Neil, Amber E. Peck, Paige R. Price, Kristen A. Ramsey, Renee E. Romano, Ashley M. Ross, Jason B. Schmiderer, Anthony P. Scontrino, Ashley A. Smith, Bradley M. Smith, Daniel L. Spicer Jr., Ian L. Steinberg, Baylie A. Stillwell, Alexander C. Strand, Tara J. Taylor, Eric R. Thompson, Jeanee M. Waddell, John T. Watson III, Asher G. Webb, Allison M. Williams, Jenny A. Yarborough, Patrick R. Yingst, Alexander W. Zebrick
(Honor Roll) Dana A. Accardo, Philip J. Agnew, Jeremy L. Arena, Stephen P. Atkinson, Douglas A. Brown, Olivia A. Brown, Kelly Bubrig, Amanda L. Carter, Matthew J. Chugden, Carly M. Colombo, Dexter D. David, Brittany M. Doussan, Jessica M. Erny, Stacey M. Fradella, Emily A. Gaspard, Karen L. Hanks, Jacob C. Heno, Daniel P. Lacour, Anthony F. Lagarrigue Jr., Kyle J. Layrisson, Anthony J. Lovecchio, Bernard Marino, Meghan M. Martinez, Courtney McDuff, Brittany A. Meisner, Kyle D. Moity, Nick J. Mortillaro, Amanda K. Normand, Craig R. Oser, Todd M. Oster, Jason P. Rooney, Jayme E. Scharfenstein, Katherine K. Schild, Skyler L. Stroup, Rebekah E. Sylvest, Jessica T. Torres, John D. Tucker, Blake C. Ulmer, Matthew S. Vedros, Amy L. Vest, Yezenia I. Zepeda
Pearl River -- (President's List) Ashley R. Bowman, Matthew B. Clayton, Jessica M. Cresson, Jessica N. Cutrer, Michael S. Fischer, Angelica L. Giuffria, Aaron J. Harris, Courtney M. Harris, Christina M. Hernandez, Kathleen A. Kelly, Kendall L. Kyzar, Erin C. Lohrenz, Jill E. Meyers, Sarah E. Olivard, Jessica P. Polk, David M. Steed, Todd J. Tyler Jr., Gregory L. Vick, David M. Zaffuto Jr., Benjamin Zinn
(Dean's List) Clayton L. Crawford, Brittany N. Ellis, Stephanie M. Floyd, Lewis A. Gaines, Jennifer L. Gust, Tabitha L. Myers, Jenniffer L. Nichols, Jessica L. Salande, Grace E. Stiegler, Amanda M. Vick, Amanda M. Walker
(Honor Roll) Kathleen A. Campbell, Cory Cinquemano, Patrick W. Hammett, Decembre F. Kozerski, Kevin J. Olsen, Megan N. Pittman, Stephen J. Rigney, Rose L. Shapiro
Slidell -- (President's List) Charles J. Agar, Hannah G. Alexander, Kirston Alfred, Julie V. Alley, Cara R. Anderson, James G. Ballantyne, Robert Barnes, Elliott K. Bergeron, Ryan A. Bermudez, Joseph M. Binder, Brittney V. Brandt, Catherine A. Breaux, Aimee L. Brinson, Leslie Brockhaus, Evan A. Buck, Rhonda J. Buie, Susan Z. Carter, Carol S. Chauvin, Karissa A. Claybrook, Crystal E. Cliburn, Nathan A. Constant, La Sheena N. Cooley, Kelly M. Costello, Lindsey J. Cousin, Paul M. Desilvey, Joseph P. Desselle II, Jessica R. Dickey, Bridget M. Dillman, Jordan M. Dvornak, Johnni D. Dycus,
Also, Veronica L. Ennis, Chelsey M. Enxing, Jason C. Fallon, Sean P. Fallon, Joel H. Freeland, Eric M. Frichter, Tiffani C. Friedman, Josh Funck, Kelly J. Gauthreaux, Eric Gay, Elizabeth R. Gettle, Jonathan B. Gilleland, Sarrah E. Gleason, Jeannette M. Gomez, Angela C. Gonzalez, Victoria P. Gorgone, Justin J. Grijalva, Alfredo E. Gutierrez, Steven C. Guttierrez, Samantha J. Haines, Tyler J. Hallock, Sarah E. Hatten, Joseph A. Hebert, Victoria A. Hills, Devan D. Holder, Ashley Holetz, Anna L. Holley, Christina M. Hursey, Amy V. Isbell, Haylea L. Jacob, Vanessa R. Jeanfreau, Danielle E. Johnson,
Also, Christopher W. Kamm, Kelsey S. Kemp, Kimberly L. Kilburn, Jennifer M. Kimball, Collin J. Klester, Tiffany A. Lahman, Angela W. Lamarque, William B. Lamperez, Gina Landry, Courtney A. Lashouto, Stephen J. Leitz, Katherine M. Lindsey, Hannah E. Locke, Amanda M. Lusk, Jaime M. Mackey, Megan E. Maddalozzo, Laura N. Major, Janelle E. Marino, Jourdan S. McElroy, Kristen J. McGoey, Leigh L. Messina, Jennifer L. Miller, Ross E. Murray, Heather N. Narcisse, Luke M. Nores, Brandon Novitsky, Elizabeth A. Nuccio, Adam S. O'Neal, Kristen E. Organ, Jill A. Pearse, Megan R. Pellegrin, Bryan A. Perissutti, Tricia R. Piekarski, Margaret L. Pittman,
Also, Jill M. Rathbun, Ellarea C. Riggio, Nicole L. Riley, Amanda H. Ritter, Monica Roca, Jeremy J. Rodrigue, Jessica L. Roudolfich, Amanda Y. Rowe, Amanda L. Sabala, Kaylin M. Salles, Michael C. Sandoz, Jorge M. Santana, Jennifer L. Saucier, Megan A. Sellstrom, Nancy H. Shields, Sarah A. Shields, Hazem Shoman, Jason G. Simms, Melanie M. Smith, Justin L. Stokes, Megan M. Stout, Melissa L. Talamo, Ian P. Thompson, Catherine L. Thurmond, Daniel C. Vine, Amanda L. Walters, Chloe N. Westfall, Zachary A. Westfall, Mary-Grace C. Westphal, Sethie L. Whittaker, Kyle L. Wiater, Raymond L. Williams, Troylynn B. Williams, Lauren A. Winkler, Allison P. Wortmann, Raymond A. Zibilich Jr.
(Dean's List) Jasmine M. Amedee, Rachel V. Andrus, Bradley M. Arsenaux, Gianluca Balzano, Ashley N. Barcomb, Jared C. Bates, Janet M. Bertram, Jessica Brouillette, Katie R. Cahill, Kerry J. Cahill, Richard C. Calderone, Lauren M. Carruth, Katherine E. Casey, Nicholas H. Corbin, Lorin E. Coscino, Cheryl A. Cox, Adam-Elliott C. Cusimano, Alex M. Duhe, Kenneth N. Eddlestone, Jessica L. Erceg, Nicholas J. Fazzio, Misti O. Foret, Delores A. Freeman, David J. Freese, Brittany M. Fuzette, Allison L. Gaines, Daniel S. Gaines, Scott W. Gibson, Zachary D. Gomez, Sarah A. Guidry, Leigh Ann Gutierrez, Keanna R. Harrell, Carl J. Hoffpauir, Jill M. Howitt, Bailee E. Hutchinson, Mersini E. Kloumassis, Heather M. Labit, Justin A. Landry, Sarah J. Larsen, Daniel R. Lawrence,
Also, Jonathan M. Maat, Marcy E. Mayeux, Randall L. Meyer, Jessica V. Mina, Ryan M. Monahan, Caitlin C. Musselman, Jillian K. Nelson, Stephen M. Oulliber, Trent E. Palm, Tracy L. Rathbun, Jessica C. Reynolds, Ashley R. Richard, Bethany S. Ritchie, Henry M. Rizzuto Jr., Christopher D. Robinson, Drew E. Rodriguez, Mieke N. Roudolfich, Richard T. Scholtens, Eric J. Schwefel, Aimee M. Scioneaux, Tyron R. Slack, Rachel A. Smathers, Jodi L. Stewart, Jessica E. Tait, Elizabeth M. Tennyson, Tara E. Thiel, Meghan M. Thomas, Cory E. Van Geffen, Jason D. Villemarette, Laura E. Waddell, Brittany A. Wheeler, Robert S. Williamson, Mallory E. Willman, Erin O. Yeargin, Mallory L. Young
(Honor Roll) Monica D. Arnold, Danielle B. Aymami, Cayla E. Baker, Ryan A. Baumgartner, Anthony E. Bautista, Kyle J. Berry, Emily D. Binder, Kris C. Bordelon, Victoria C. Born, Megan A. Broom, Chelsea L. Broughton, Kevin J. Brown, Jon-Michael J. Buras, Justin Burkhardt, Heather R. Cannon, James J. Cantone, Ana C. Castro, Victoria A. Castro, Kyle R. Crookshank, John M. Crowley, Nicholas J. Cruise, Laura A. Daigre, Michelle E. Davis, Amy M. Digangi, Edwin A. Dudoussat, Alexandra J. Esposito, Leslie Y. Estepp, Patrick T. Eversull, Vanessa R. Fayard, Amanda A. Fino, Melinda S. Flocke,
Also, Rachel M. Gilford, Sunni P. Grabert, Erin N. Guzman, Suzanne P. Haslauer, Joshua B. Herleikson, Robert J. Holbrook, Bryce A. Hopton, Emily A. Johnson, Robert W. Jones, Nathan P. Kilburn, Natalie N. Klein, Miguel A. Larrea, Lauren A. Luquet, Scarlett D. McGovern, Jonte' L. Metoyer, Alan R. Miller, Stephen H. Mitchell, Resa Mobley, Summer R. Morton, Matthew W. Mullins, Ryan M. Naquin, Davin M. Navarre, Brenda F. Newman, Amanda L. Palazola, Jennifer K. Rao, Daniel P. Regan, Brittany L. Roig, Gabrielle M. Sabadie, Jeremy M. Sager, Timothy K. Scanlan, Laura K. Schneider, Marissa L. Suprean, Abigail L. Sykes
Talisheek -- (Dean's List) James M. Scott
TANGIPAHOA PARISH
Amite -- (President's List) Paula F. Baham, Kelly L. Bankston, Candace R. Banos, Harrison T. Brown, Lindsey J. Champlin, Cody L. Coumes, Caitlin V. Craddock, Cara L. Davis, Whitney L. Dubois, Kari L. Fairburn, Taylor D. Finch, Katy E. Flynn, Jason T. Granger, Sara E. Hammons, Megan M. Harvin, Elizabeth R. Hingle, Kathryn C. Hutto, Melinda R. Jackson, Cristie L. Kent, Heather R. Kimball, Austin T. Lanier, Megan L. Lanier, Shirley E. Lee, Chardon V. McCoy, Lance W. McReynolds, Deanna K. McShan, Ebony S. Morris, Alexander R. Nicholls, Sara A. Petitto, Alex M. Potts, Robert W. Ricks, Addie M. Smith, Melvin W. Stewart, Andrea C. Strother, Breanne K. Tate, John C. Thompson, Jamie A. Vaughn, Katie M. Wallace
(Dean's List) Cody W. Bankston, Julia P. Byers, Mary-Lauren Campo, Garrett M. Clement, Marlyn R. Davis, Michael P. Davis, Wallace A. Dees, Brad A. Didier, Shonagh P. Finch, Javon M. Fisher, Ebony J. Franklin, Trenise L. Jackson, Benjamin P. Linder, Rachel S. Livingston, Brian J. Patrick, Katherine E. Quin, Joshua E. Reeves, Jessica A. Smith, Toni J. Smith, Mardana A. Tejeda, Patricia D. Williams
(Honor Roll) Antonio T. Bennett, Lisa J. Crigler, Jesse G. Cutrer, Jasmine T. Daniels, Darrian D. Dawson, Kelly M. Durbin, Krystle N. Graham, Travis J. Husser, Ammy E. Pickering, Allen R. Seal
Hammond -- (President's List) Tracey K. Adams, Whitney D. Adams, Soo Ryun Ahn, Donald R. Aime, Iuliia S. Alyeksyeyeva, Rasmus N. Astrand, Nicholas M. Backes, Audraona Bailey, Chanise D. Baker, Hristo L. Balev, Charity M. Bankston, Christopher A. Barcelona, Roseann D. Bell, Alexis Biarneix, Kayla M. Blanchard, Christine M. Boudet, Fay Boudreaux, Sarah M. Boyette, Sharon L. Brengartner, Kasey K. Brignac, Nicholas P. Brilleaux, Alexandra M. Burghardt, Stephanie A. Cacioppo, Troy W. Cameron, Charles V. Campbell, Tara R. Canright, Melanie A. Cantore, Kathryn E. Carter, Matthew Carvell, Brad J. Cascio, Michael A. Catalanotto, Zachary P. Cefalu, Robert J. Cerrato, Yan Tung Chan, Katie M. Chauvin, Brittany L. Chichester, Dakota C. Chichester, Nakeisha Clayton, Zekendra B. Clovis, Ryan R. Collins, Jeremy P. Connolly, Whitney S. Cooper, Joshua N. Correa, Adam M. Cox, Michelle M. Cox, Joshua E. Cryer, Baylor D. Cutrer, Brittany N. Cutrer,
Also, Linzy M. Dauzat, Christopher C. Davis, Lowleita A. Davis, Melissa A. Dawson, Kyle R. Decareaux, Jordan A. Dinser, Jesse S. Doctor, Lindsey S. Doctor, Rachael A. Domiano, Samantha E. Domiano, Clay J. Donaldson, Sita V. Duncan, Emily E. Dunn, Joshua L. Dunn, Hunter R. Durham, George M. Durnin Jr., Lindsey N. Dyck, David Echeverry, Stephen P. Edwards, Dina E. El Sabban, Aqueelah M. El-Amin, Laken M. Ellis, Jacob R. Erdey, Terran Estepp, Paige O. Falgout, Danielle V. Ferrara, David S. Forrest, Amber A. Freeman, Angelle N. Fury, Doug W. Geiman, Rhonda G. George, Heather N. Gonzalez, Lindsey F. Gould, Christopher G. Graham, Erin K. Gray, Tamara L. Gray, Rebecca L. Grigas, Viviane A. Grisoli, Rianna V. Grissom, Forrest E. Guedry, Kimberly E. Guidroz, Kellie R. Guiffreda, Aaron M. Gutekunst,
Also, Brittany L. Hall, Nicole K. Hall, Heidi L. Hamel, Simone E. Hamilton, Evelyn C. Haney, Megan A. Hannan, Lucas D. Harless, Courtney T. Harper, Connie M. Hatfield, Jamie A. Henry, Marie N. Holley Jr., Elisabeth M. Holzinger, Daniel J. Huggett, Joshua J. Hurst, Onyinyechukwu A. Igbokwe, Andrew R. Ivanyisky, Teryn Ivey, Jasmine M. Jenkins, Candace M. Johnson, Adrian V. Jones, Brooke E. Jones, Naina S. Kallianpur, Dorcas J. Kapkiai, Tori M. Kast, Matthew Kenderes, Lauren E. Kenney, Jessica M. Keown, Chase B. Kesner, Bradley J. Killebrew, Jason M. Killeen, Travis D. King, Jamie R. Koester, Michael W. Kyles, Tiffany N. LaCroix, Matthew H. Lakin, Adam R. Landry, Megan M. Landry, Nicole Landry, Allison M. Lanier, Jordan R. Lavigne, Taylor A. Lawrence, Hieu T. Le, Randi C. LeBlanc, Allison R. Lenz, Chelsi L. Liner, Joshua D. Lizana, Sundra Lizana, Kristie N. Lombardo, Evan G. Looney, Kayla Lott, Timothy G. Lynch Jr., Lyubomir G. Lyubenov,
Also, Kyle A. MacIntosh, Bridgette D. Madere, Stephanie M. Majesty, Kelly Maloney, Natalie L. Malquist, Mindy J. Manzella, Morgan L. Marcum, Kaitlynn M. Marquez, Dana L. Martin, Terri L. Martinez, Matthew R. Mauer, Molly M. May, Dana C. Mayer, Sean P. Mayfield, Kristin M. McDonald, Edward L. McGehee, Jody C. McMillan, Alex D. Melnick, Megan E. Mercante, Leigh A. Michalik, Chelsea E. Mier, Ioana Miinea, Krystle D. Miles, Rachel L. Mills, Gina M. Mineo, Cynthia A. Mitchell, Mirjam U. Mitchell, Monique L. Mitchell, Kristen J. Moak, Melissa J. Moak, Amanda R. Moore, Bradley K. Moore, Kim L. Moore, Laura N. Moore, Matthew C. Moore, Jennifer L. Morris, Ivana C. Moskau, Kristin A. Muller,
Also, Brooke Necaise, Tyler G. Nelson, Nguyen T. Nguyen, Tanya T. Nguyen, Lindsey D. Nyeki, Aaron A. O'Callaghan, Brad J. O'Connell, Sujan Pant, Sujana Panta, Amber S. Parent, Emily A. Parrill, Beth M. Parrozzo, Sanjna M. Patel, Ashton J. Pauley, Kristen N. Pecararo, Bryan M. Pendarvis, Armando K. Perez, Jennifer A. Perez, Andre J. Perlander, Simon D. Pfeil, Stephen T. Pfeil, Roger Phung, Ashley N. Pinion, Estera Pirosca, Paige E. Pittman, Allison L. Plaisance, Micah D. Potasnik, Shaun L. Prestridge, Maurice C. Prevost, Jared C. Price, Shane M. Purvis, Jillian E. Raxsdale, Cory A. Roberts, Michelle R. Robertson, Heidi E. Rogers, Caitlin C. Rolling, Henry Rop, Mary R. Ross,
Also, Jane F. Rownd, Margaret A. Rownd, Abigail J. Saeler, Amy S. San Fillippo, Danielle Sanders, Brandon M. Saunders, Christina E. Schneider, Nicole D. Schoenberger, Amanda M. Sciortino, Summer R. Sciortino, Lisa A. Scobel, Joel C. Sessions, Jared M. Sharpe, Samantha R. Shelley, Ratish Shrestha, Jason A. Sibley, William L. Sibley, Aaron M. Sinclair, Stepan Siska, Christopher A. Smith, Daniel S. Stacks Jr., Jennifer R. Steele, Melissa A. Stevens, Jennie C. Stewart, Hannah E. Strecker, Morgan R. Stribling, Genieree M. Sugasti, Sara Talamo, Gregory S. Tate, Shanna M. Tauzier, Kerry W. Taylor Jr., Vanessa L. Thibodeaux, Judd A. Thompson, Reshonda W. Thompson, Joy M. Thornton, Angela M. Threeton, Megan L. Thren, Leland C. Tibbils, Tiffany M. Todora, Joshua I. Tracey, Jordan M. Tynes,
Also, Vanessa Van Bree, Nichole Veillon, Iva Velkovska, Keniraj Venkamah, Austin K. Vidrine, Emily E. Villemarette, Feliks Volozhanin, Candice M. Wallace, Kristofer Warr, Rebecca J. Weber, Renata M. Weber, Clara M. Wells, Koral Wells, Quivoia R. Wells, Kristen N. Wheat, John D. Wild, David M. Will Jr., Danielle E. Willie, Dustin Willie, Erica N. Willie, Amy L. Wilson, Heidi L. Wilson, Dwight Q. Womack, Alex L. Wright, Jenna L. Yoder, Amanda D. Zell, Andrew M. Zeringue, Bailey D. Zievert, Stacey L. Zimmer, Nicollette R. Zumo
(Dean's List) Nadia M. Allen, Aimee Anderson, Nancy K. Babin, Corwin A. Bagley, Andrew L. Bean, Brett B. Bittola, Christopher D. Boeckman, Nelphat K. Boit, Jamie L. Bonds, Megan A. Bordelon, Parker C. Boyd, John O. Braud, Aaron M. Brown, Alyssa M. Brown, Gloria K. Burkhart, Josalynn I. Burns, Crysta M. Byrd, Maranda L. Carraway, Brandie L. Chaplain, Jennie M. Chatelain, Lori J. Chauvin, Ryan K. Coates, Dwayne A. Collins, Jordan M. Commander, Caitlin J. Costanza, Jessica L. Crowe, Nicholas A. Curtis, Christopher Cyprian,
Also, Morgane Dadot, Katelyn M. Daigle, Nanuli Danelia, Sam N. Di Vittorio, Kirk D. Dixon, Marli M. Doll, Kasey L. Dufrene, Amanda E. Farve, Danielle E. Galatas, Shawanda M. Gayton, Amanda K. Geissler, Danielle T. Gonzales, Amanda E. Gore, Andrew R. Gray, Vitalie L. Gumeniuc, Sidney L. Guttuso, Jason E. Hammett, Tashawna M. Hampton, Catherine M. Hanson, Willis Hawkins, Meghan A. Hein, April L. Henry, Jason J. Henry, Jenna A. Hill, John B. Holley, Ida L. Holmes, Kelsey R. Hoyt, Catherine M. Johns, Christina E. Johnson, Esther J. Kemboi, Bruce B. Kennedy, Whitney L. Kennedy, Linsey S. Kinchen, Brittany L. Kling, Heather M. Knudsen, Robin M. Kuylen,
Also, Jarred D. Lang, Marley J. Lauderdale, Jamie L. Lawson, Michelle K. Leumas, Kara A. Liljeberg, Robert F. Mahner, Megan M. Malone, Nathan A. Martin, Emile J. Mayeaux IV, Adam R. McAllister, Colby H. McCurdy, Kyri Melancon, Katie A. Michon, Jasmine V. Miller, Tracy C. Miller, Kaitlyn M. Mire, Sherri L. Morgan, Madison K. Muse, Grace Nabasabala, Lachelle M. O'Brien, Iana V. Obolenska, Danielle Oller, Anita C. Pearson, Jacob Pittman, Lukasz C. Potasnik, Crystal Ramos, Angela N. Randle, Bobby D. Raymond, Thomas A. Rickerson, Aeriel C. Robinson, Ryan K. Rodgers, Ciji E. Rodrigue, Tabitha M. Showers, Tyra B. Showers, Betsy A. Simmons, Sheryl M. Slaven, Anton O. Smirnov, Brittany M. Sommers, Cari J. Stafford, Ashli L. Tallo, George P. Tiley, John E. Tiley, Margaret B. Travis, Iya I. Tsyrkot, Yana A. Uvarova, Kelly L. Washington, Brandon R. Watts, Amy L. Wells, Samantha Zambo, Nadia Ziadeh
(Honor Roll) Rebecca J. Abel, Melanie L. Achord, Jehan R. Ayap, Katie R. Bird, Lindsey K. Boyd, Matthew D. Campagne, Ashley N. Canale, Zachary A. Chain, Shaylandia L. Chaney, Reneisha N. Cherry, Jessica M. Clark, Alton L. Cook, Keithshone J. Dantzler, Meagan L. Davis, Carson P. Ducote, Leslie Ann A. Edwards, Juliana M. Fermin, Ayanna U. Fleet, Angela S. Fontenot, Amy L. Fulcher, Crystal C. Gaston, Benjamin J. Gilbert, Kevin K. Gilbert, Derrick L. Gordon, Jeffrey C. Gumpert, Catherine R. Gunther, Kristopher R. Halvorson, Chasity S. Hammett, Malcolm S. Harrison, Aaron P. Heider, Karyn Huggett, Katlin R. Ingram, Scott D. Inman, Lamont Jackson, Matthew J. Joseph, Nicole M. Knower, Dilyana A. Kostova, Merrick J. Lanaux, Chelsey N. Landry, Jarryd H.Landry, Megan D. Long,
Also, Eboni L. Mason, Miranda G. Matte, Bonnie M. May, Whitney R. Mayers, Joel A. McGrew, Shane M. Meyer, Haley M. Parrill, Supamongkol M. Pena, Joshua B. Penton, Brian J. Pereira, Alexander S. Peyroux, Brittany D. Pitcher, Petra Poznic, Priscilla V. Pylant, Joseph P. Raatz, Brandon P. Riggio, Cheryl D. Robertson, Collin A. Rougeau, Jordan G. Schillace, Sudha Shrestha, Hannah E. Sibley, Jarred C. Smith, Timothy M. Smith, Alissa Stewart, Jonathan P. Tobler, Mark D. Trosclair, Richard A. Vandermuellen, Stacy A. Vicknair, Michael A. Wahl, Derek S. Wheat, Melissa A. Wild, Rachel R. Williams, Veronica S. Wills, John C. Wolke, Joseph K. Wong
Husser -- (President's List) Tawnya M. Long, Cherish N. Phipps
(Dean's List) Rebecca E. Baham
(Honor Roll) Beth M. Boudreaux, Darryl J. Tassin Jr.
Independence -- (President's List) Dominick J. Abrams, Laravan M. Austin-Lathers, Kristina N. Bankston, Taylor O. Boudreaux, Danielle N. Dimiceli, Todd G. Garofalo, Jared S. Harper, Tasha K. Harvey, Elizabeth A. Hawes, Ashley F. Hill, Jailee K. Hollars, Jessica D. Hrenyk, Jasmine M. Hyde, Ethan C. Jones, Jessica H. Kyzar, Ryan T. Lee, Pamela J. Levatino, Jalynn J. McDonald, Jamie B. Morgan, William C. Musso, Brittany N. Navarra, Toni H. Nelson, Vanessa R. Reitz, Sarah A. Rick, Katie L. Spearman, Terri L. Taylor, Christopher C. Thomas, Mark A. Winebrener
(Dean's List) Ashley A. Achord, Alex A. Anderson, Michelle J. Bernard, Nicholas O. Bihm, Cody J. Costa, Robert P. Fontenot, Patrick D. Gentry, Felicia A. Harris, Timothy S. Hendon, Heather M. Hlubin, Thomas D. Lacour III, Megan E. Lerch, Kirsten M. Lorio, Stephanie M. Manchack, Candace N. Miller, Alison M. Roubique, Jake A. Spier, Whitney L. Viola, Sadiq R. Watson
(Honor Roll) Travis M. Clement, Jared A. Dimarco, Amy L. Galofaro, Ashley R. Goings, Elizabeth N. Jee, Edward J. Klein, Kelsey M. Lee, Amanda M. Patanella, Crystal I. Stewart, Lindsay D. Tarpley, Arieanne M. Thornhill, Victoria L. Treme, Rochelle H. Williams
Kentwood -- (President's List) Dana L. Birch, William B. Brumfield, Chelsie L. Butler, Riley S. Chandler, Tina K. Crawford, Shelby L. Miller II, Lucius Morris, Rainey R. Pittman, Tiffinee L. Rhodus, Karen A. Robertson, Shelly A. Verberne, Cristen A. Willson, Shannon M. Yeager
(Dean's List) Katherine Green, Tristan A. Grice, Major L. Hatcher, Whitney N. Holland, Darnell L. Jones, Asia T. Pounds, Brandon B. Reinninger, Stacey L. Simmons, Jesse S. Sims Sr., Krystal L. Slaven, Baili R. Travis, Andrew B. Wilkes
(Honor Roll) Angela L. Bridges, Jerrica S. Bryant, Matthew R. Gerald, Jalyssia A. Hancock, Angelina J. Hemingway, Caitlin R. Pittman, Lori A. Smith
Loranger -- (President's List) Brittanie T. Alston, Heather E. Bentivegna, Alexandra Berndt, Naomi F. Bissell, Stacey A. Bourliea, Bobby L. Brister, Corban A. Burch, Teresa C. Burkett, James H. Cancienne, Barry J. Carpenter, Molly M. Chester, Heather K. Freeman, Janna E. Husser, Kathleen E. Husser, Laura M. Jennings, Brittany N. Love, Whitney M. Lyons, Erica P. Morse, Katy K. Morse, Megan L. Mosher, Angela M. Overmier, Catherine E. Perret, Georgia L. Polkey, John P. Poolson, Raelyn C. Prudhomme, Israel S. Ripley, Trenton Rodriguez, Tierra S. Sanchez, Brittany L. Thomas
(Dean's List) Megan K. Faunce, Melanie T. Gottschalck, Renee M. Goudeau, Jessica L. Huhn, Megan R. Landry, Patricia I. Morel, Jessica L. Mumma, Christina M. Pitre, Jami P. Reid, Bailey M. Reycraft, Kyle M. Wagner
(Honor Roll) Brittany L. Constantine, Ryan A. Frught, Charlene A. Lauricella, Jamie Miller, Aaron G. Simpson, Dustin R. Stevens, Kristi L. Tallo
Natalbany -- (President's List) Alexis M. Accardo, Danielle A. Barze, Nicholas J. Fisher, Arian D. Keys, Jade A. Lin, Shiri D. Lindsey, Megan L. Rayborn, Emily G. Robertson, Justin J. Vorhies
(Dean's List) Stephanie M. Cheramie
Ponchatoula -- (President's List) Sarah E. Allen, Bridget N. Andrieu, Stacy M. Ashmore, Bronwyn B. Bankston, Christie J. Barado, Judy V. Bardwell, James R. Bennett, Lauren R. Bennett, Lindon F. Bennett, Casey P. Benson, William T. Benson, Stephanie A. Bernard, Jessica E. Billac, Brandon M. Billiot, Melissa A. Blow, Brigitte W. Bordes, David J. Bougere, Leah M. Bougere, Candace G. Bourn, Sebastian H. Candies, Rachel L. Carazo, Kathryn L. Cavalier, Kelly S. Chevalier, Ryan A. Church, Eric D. Clark, Helen R. Cole, Wendel L. Corneille, Lauren N. Cothren, Sofia C. D'Amico, Robbyn M. Davis, Christy M. De Soto, Trenton L. Debautte, Leah D. Derks, Judith N. Dettwiller, Samuel M. Doescher, David J. Dugas Jr., Joseph M. Dugas, Courtney B. Dupont, Briege C. Dyer,
Also, Ann'Lee Earles, Rian E. Earnest, Chelsea L. Faulk, Kati E. Finckbeiner, Megan Ford, Adronisha T. Frazier, Kim V. Gatlin, Larissa J. Graves, Devan L. Gray, Alicia L. Harting, Trent J. Hebert, Sean P. Hernandez, Russell L. Herrick, Nicholas A. Hnatyshyn, Heather S. Hoda, Carly L. Hyde, Leslie I. James, Alvin J. Jaufre III, Kellie A. Joiner, Susan F. Kaznowitz, Adrienne M. Kimball, Tyler K. Kinchen, Aimee R. Kolwe, Matthew J. Kozel, Jason Kraemer, Jules W. Lagan, Bridget E. Lanius, Carolina P. Larmeu, Rebecca K. Lemley, Amanda L. Lesaicherre, James M. Lieser, Torin J. Lucas, Brittany N. Lyon, Amy M. Martin, Lisa M. Martinez, Megan D. Mbadugha, Sheila B. McCullough, Michelle D. McElveen, Barry W. Mince Jr., Kathy L. Moncher,
Also, Carissa L. Muller, Emily L. Nickens, Daniel A. Oalmann, Megan M. Ory, Kelli J. Payne, Amy M. Pellittieri, Katie M. Pellittieri, Maria F. Pellittieri, Keyunta L. Perkins, Melissa G. Perrin, Anna M. Pevey, Lauren N. Pevey, Rachel M. Pierson, Lindsay N. Pinell, Joshua A. Pitre, Christopher W. Pottle, Crystal L. Ray, Allison K. Rhody, Nina M. Rivera, Summer D. Roberts, Elizabeth M. Rollins, Gerald A. Rowe, Anthony P. Savarino, Sarah A. Scafidel, Christopher W. Schneider, Malasi J. Sengmany, Megan N. Shamah, Kristin M. Spano, Paul J. Stevens, Thomas L. Sumner, Casey J. Thomas, Ashley N. Thompson, Leslie R. Thompson, Ashley N. Verneuil, Paula B. Vickers, Jamie L. Walch, Jenee' M. Waller, Meagan H. Waller, Lindsay L. Watts, Shannon M. Wegener, Allegra A. Weldon, Kalli R. Wilde, Allison B. Wozniak, Hector J. Zayas III, Casey A. Zeller
(Dean's List) Daniel K. Allen, Aaron M. Arriaga, Jonathan B. Aymond, Janieka K. Burris, Megan K. Burris, Jason A. Carazo, Sarah E. Chiasson, Kasie K. DeMars, Denise M. Deffes, Jodee P. Delatte, Kristin M. Eudy, Keegan J. Gauthier, Endia M. Geter, Tess M. Guerra, Jenice K. Jones, Alexander D. Knapp, Melissa J. Landers, Danielle Ledet, Seth D. Leonard SR., Andrew L. Levin, Natalie R. Longoria, Brandon A. Luteman, Jonathan P. Mandina, Kristyn L. Massey, Colleen D. McElhannon, Vanna D. Moore, Dakota A. Naramore, Alison M. Nastasi, Kasey L. Neal, Ryan P. O'Gwynn, Benjamin S. Payne, Kay J. Peltier, Kachia A. Penn, Megan L. Quigley, Paula J. Rock, Alexandra L. Ruibal, Brooke A. Russell, Cedric Scotto, Mindy L. Stanga, Jennifer J. Steib, Tracey M. Stewart, Jamie Stock, Kristina E. Terry, Chelsea M. Tucker, Tarah J. Tulion, Colleen M. Walsh, Richard G. Waltman, Amanda C. Wells
(Honor Roll) Benjamin N. Baham, Jason N. Bates, Lindsey M. Bauers, Sarah L. Bennett, Jayna M. Berthelot, Jessica E. Bilnoski, Nicole M. Boe', Stacie C. Cooke, Kristie R. Daigle, Angela E. Diebold, Margaret C. Dimaggio, Amy D. Dominguez, Christine A. Dominguez, Melissa L. Durand, Amanda R. Fannaly, Jessica G. Fenore, Nicolle Fischer, Julie R. Fletcher, Brittany N. Garrison, Jessica L. Girard, Katie B. Gosse, David W. Greenfield, Elizabeth A. Hornick, Felix E. Indest Jr., Allyss M. Johnson, Joseph M. Kovacs, Jensen M. Kraemer, Kaylie M. Kraft, Tanya S. Lecompte, Leanna P. McGee, Shannon M. Osburn, Lindsey M. Ott, Nicholle R. Ray, Michelle L. Reaves, Amber A. Silvers, Wendy M. Smallwood, Melissa M. Smith, Amanda N. Trepagnier, Keri L. Wells, Willie A. Williams, Selina L. Wrenn, Dallas W. Young
Robert -- (President's List) Heather B. Chadwick, Carly N. Cooper, Olivia A. Dosch, Melissa K. Morse, Carolyn P. Strahan
(Dean's List) Kristy Houpy, Candice M. Rome, Faith L. Sawyer
(Honor Roll) Brett M. Armand, Mary C. Costanza, Savanna J. Moore, Ami R. Smith
Roseland -- (President's List) Laura M. Bankston, Kristen M. Martinez, Lauren M. Martinez, Samantha A. Saizan
(Dean's List) Jerwanna L. Collier
(Honor Roll) Kristen D. Brown
Tickfaw -- (President's List) Heather L. Atkinson, Jonathan C. Bonfiglio, Danny R. Caillouet, Nathan J. Cannino, Megan A. Carpenter, Gary T. Chapman, Hilary R. Dickson, Kayla J. Dowling, Amanda M. Dupont, Lance Felps, Tekana T. Gainer, Chris R. Guagliardo, John J. Howell, Jacob L. Keeling, Atsuko Koshimizu, Cantrelle D. Larkins, Amanda S. Lecompte, Sean E. Maher, Kristina M. McDonald, Holly E. Milazzo, Sarah J. Moore, Bridget A. Polito, Stephanie M. Rhodus, Danielle M. Sullivan, Ashley A. Trepagnier, Rebecca L. Wilcox
(Dean's List) Jaime L. Blamble, Aaron L. Mayeux, Adrienne N. Ridgel, Jordan L. Schlicher, Laken S. Schroeder, Kyle L. Simnick, Jennifer R. Tregre
(Honor Roll) Eric J. Bourgeois, Jonathan D. Bourgeois, Darren J. Carpenter Jr., Latasha Y. Duplessis, Mark L. Jones, Mary C. Peco, Wittney M. Prine, Ashley N. Schexneider, Charli M. Scimeca, Jessica M. Scott, Thomas P. Simnick, Chelsie M. Smith, Chris M. Smith, Erin E. Triche, Tiffany N. Williams
TERREBONNE PARISH
Bourg -- (President's List) Catherine H. Bascle
Chauvin -- (Honor Roll) Megan J. Adams
Houma -- (President's List) Sara E. Breaux, Erin C. Mire, Fallon B. O'Neal, Elizabeth A. Rosperie, Amanda L. Rodriguez, Terry Trahan, Brittany R. Woods
(Dean's List) Crystal M. Bridgewater, Megan S. Brown, Chasse B. Duplantis, Molly E. Fenton, Allison R. Levine, Kelly R. Todd
(Honor Roll) Nikita S. Garner, Paige N. Johnson, Deshawn B. Patterson, Jasmine N. Theriot
Schriever -- (Dean's List) Natasha L. Domaschk, Katie A. Gutierrez
(Honor Roll) Erica Dickerson
UNION PARISH
Farmerville -- (President's List) Eric C. Hammons
VERNON PARISH
Leesville -- (President's List) Lacy R. Parker, Jennifer M. Rodriguez, Dana C. White
(Dean's List) Marissa L. St.Pe'
WASHINGTON PARISH
Angie -- (President's List) Paula L. Miley, Robert E. Miller, Skyler L. Seal, T'Laria T. Truong, Thy P. Truong, Kellie S. Williams
(Dean's List) Reagan E. Boone, Chad M. Champagne, Jarvis R. Harry, Loren A. Williams
(Honor Roll) Brittney L. Cole, Jeffery Sheridan
Bogalusa -- (President's List) Karon F. Armand, Courtney M. Creel, Natalie D. Dodds, Amber L. Fasola, Abby G. Garic, Scott A. Grimes, Richard G. Higgins, Katherine C. Hopper, Angela A. Johnson, Dakota M. Lott, Kay C. McFarlain, Sarah D. Miller, Misty D. Perry, Haley M. Puckett, Juan P. Rodriguez, Ashleigh E. Simmons, Amanda M. Upton, Gretchen C. Vanwinkle, Kyra A. Ward, Jessica C. Williams, Jeffrey D. Wilson, Jennifer M. Wolfe
(Dean's List) Whitney A. Adams, Amanda Cantrell, Ryan D. Courtney, Kara L. Gerald, Divita L. Hall, Heather M. Hall, Jeannie A. Lafleur, Stephanie M. Mizell, Jenna L. Pecoraro, Lance E. Pounds, Keri D. Ragland, Ronald R. Rollins II, Blandon E. Sorrell II, Ashton L. Stockman, Taylor T. Williams
(Honor Roll) Allen F. Busby, Renica M. Foster, Ashley A. Gaudreau, Marlin E. Gipson III, Dinh K. Nguyen, Kenisha D. Parker, Kasey G. Wagner
Franklinton -- (President's List) Michelle V. Adams, Ashley S. Barber, Katherine A. Beach, Candace E. Carter, Jessica R. Corkern, Travis J. Favors, Johnnie M. Fink, Jeanette G. Harris, Brittany J. Hart, Brittany Horning, Brittany N. Jenkins, Crystal S. Jenkins, Heather D. Jenkins, Samantha E. Jenkins, Beth A. King, Jared S. Magee, Clinton L. Morgan, Jenny R. Morgan, Linden D. Moseley, Whitney R. Palmer, Talena T. Pope, Janiquya M. Robertson, Jared D. Stubbs, Brittany K. Sullivan, Mary M. Tate, Sharonda L. Thigpen, Kirby M. Thomas, Gabriella M. Walker, Davana Wilkins, Cara M. Williams, James L. Wood
(Dean's List) Robert L. Brandal, Stacy A. Garza, Hope K. Hart, Brandon L. Howington, Erica C. Ingram, Edgar Jenkins, Sarah K. Ladner, Heather G. Martin, Jeremy C. Newman, Melica R. Owens, Brittany S. Palmer, David H. Stafford, Joshua E. Williams, Matthew D. Young
(Honor Roll) Emelie R. Cancienne, Christopher A. Fink, Jerica M. Graves, Jacob E. Logan, Justin D. Sanders, Kristina M. Varnado
Mt. Hermon -- (President's List) Jasmine N. Brumfield, Amanda L. Coleman, Megan Cooper, Alexandra Fortenberry, Quinesha D. Johnson
(Dean's List) Victoria D. Givens, Ryan K. Graham, Chelaynn B. Hobbs, Kelli L. James, Beverly A. Mier
(Honor Roll) Porcha M. Riley, Walter C. Searcy, Allison L. Stafford
WEBSTER PARISH
Minden -- (President's List) Krystal A. Botzong, Kelli K. Carter
WEST BATON ROUGE PARISH
Addis -- (President's List) Jessica M. Quartana
(Dean's List) Lauren M. Waguespack, Rachael E. Waguespack
(Honor Roll) Alexandra R. Larson, Kori L. Melancon, Kristina T. Mouch
Brusly -- (President's List) Kayla A. Prejean
(Dean's List) Melissa R. Bourgeois, Nathan W. Romig
(Honor Roll) Christy G. Thomas
Erwinville -- (President's List) Brooke K. McLin, Bryce K. McLin
(Honor Roll) Kyle J. Leger, Chad J. Ourso
Port Allen -- (President's List) Samantha M. Albarado, Erin E. Benoit, Tammy Berthelot, Chelsea E. Chenevert, Heather E. Collins, Kacey M. Couvillon, Landon S. Kemp, Brooke E. Leblanc, Casey L. Scalise, Ashley L. Thibodeaux
(Dean's List) Kelly N. Guerin, Whitney E. Hebert, Brandi K. Mancuso, Heather L. Treuil
(Honor Roll) Rachel B. Allement, Kelli N. Catanzaro
WEST CARROLL PARISH
Pioneer -- (President's List) Kristen L. Eubanks
WEST FELICIANA PARISH
Angola -- (Dean's List) Joshua D. Miller
St. Francisville -- (President's List) Ashley E. Allemond, Nawell A. Alsadi, Megan E. Branton, Candace R. Hampton, Lydia K. Henderson, Mollie Kendrick, Alana M. Metz
(Dean's List) Nathaniel D. House, Callin E. Nichols, Kristen L. Talbot
(Honor Roll) William H. Benton, Jacob A. Brown, Bryan B. Kelley
Wakefield -- (Honor Roll) Lacey D. Alise
OUT OF STATE
ALABAMA
Alabaster -- (Dean's List) Joseph P. Sparacino
Bessemer -- (President's List) Joshua M. Dabbs
Florence -- (Dean's List) Cody Y. Kennedy
Wetumpka -- (President's List) James S. Martin
ARIZONA
Fort Smith -- (President's List) Christina S. Caddell
Hartford -- (President's List) Michelle P. Johnson
Phoenix -- (President's List) Kathleen A. Collins
Tuscon -- (Honor Roll) Jessica A. Srajer
CALIFORNIA
Benicia -- (President's List) Alexander T. Price
Fairfield -- (Honor Roll) Brittany A. Prieto
Garden Grove -- (Honor Roll) Jordan N. Logan
Guerneville -- (President's List) Arianne M. Cruckshank
Mission Viejo -- (President's List) Brittany A. Flores
Roseville -- (Dean's List) Thaddeaus J. Swart
Shingle Springs -- (Dean's List) Shalayne N. Heffner
Simi Valley -- (President's List) Megan E. Zahnow
Yorba Linda -- (President's List) Janae M. Sheldon
FLORIDA
Apollo Beach -- (President's List) Daniel L. Duerr
Fort Lauderdale -- (President's List) Elise F. Kittrell
Longwood -- (President's List) Jessica L. Dutreil
Miami -- (Dean's List) Matthew G. Moser
Valrico -- (Honor Roll) Alexandra E. Greer
GEORGIA
Alpharetta -- (Dean's List) Adrianne N. Dudley
Canton -- (Honor Roll) Chelsea L. Hix
Stapleton -- (President's List) Ty K. McTier
Suwanee -- (Dean's List) Tyrous D. Ward
HAWAII
Kapolei -- (Dean's List) Nicholas G. Cavaretta
ILLINOIS
Saint Anne -- (Dean's List) Denice N. Hundley
KENTUCKY
Foster -- (President's List) Charles R. Barrowman III
MASSACHUSETTS
Lowell -- (President's List) Nancy Massawe
MARYLAND
Baltimore -- (President's List) Rajiv Bhattarai
California -- (Dean's List) Maci D. Stevenson
Olney -- (President's List) Amanda J. Keister
MISSOURI
Bridgeton -- (President's List) Katie R. Villa
Raymore -- (Honor Roll) Torey J. Schertz
MINNESOTA
Minneapolis -- (President's List) Katelin V. Langley
MISSISSIPPI
Bay St. Louis -- (President's List) Meggan R. Sapp
(Honor Roll) Cory L. Jordan
Carriere -- (President's List) Sarah C. Hamilton, Marie O. Maywalt V, Allison R. Miller
(Dean's List) Travis L. Goodwyne
Centreville -- (Honor Roll) Mallory A. Knighton, Kelly N. Simpson
Gloster -- (President's List) La'Misty S. Handy
Hattiesburg -- (Honor Roll) Christopher A. Burns
Jayess -- (President's List) Jenna D. Holmes
Liberty -- (President's List) Krishena D. Weathersby
(Honor Roll) Sarah E. Honea
Long Beach -- (Dean's List) Kelly A. Weems
Madison -- (President's List) Sarah C. Morrow
Magnolia -- (President's List) Sarah L. Brabham, De Anna N. Brumfield
McComb -- (Dean's List) Jordan E. Spears
Ocean Springs -- (Dean's List) Tyler K. Summerlin
Pass Christian -- (Dean's List) Chadwick A. Moore
Petal -- (Dean's List) Brandon T. Watkins
Picayune -- (President's List) Emily A. Lander
(Dean's List) Portiala M. Travis
(Honor Roll) Ginnie C. Sweeney
Roxie -- (Dean's List) Rayanne S. Deville
Sandy Hook -- (Honor Roll) Jessie S. Jenkins
Smithdale -- (President's List) Rebecca L. Rutland
Summit -- (President's List) Elizabeth A. Conner, Doni C. Pounds, Jerry C. Riddle
Terry -- (President's List) Andreanna D. Jones
Tylertown -- (President's List) Brittany D. Parent
(Dean's List) Patrick F. Swanner
Woodville -- (Dean's List) Akisha B. Walters
MONTANTA
Great Falls -- (President's List) Igor Stojanov
NEBRASKA
Valley -- (President's List) Paige R. Dollison
OHIO
Columbus -- (Dean's List) Candice R. Applin
Mt. Vernon -- (President's List) Megan E. Bardwell
OKLAHOMA
Lawton -- (Dean's List) Scott T. Richardson
SOUTH CAROLINA
Bluffton -- (President's List) Amber S. Crum
Sumter -- (Honor Roll) Danielle A. Houser
TENNESSEE
Clinton -- (Dean's List) Charles S. Hunt Jr.
Collierville -- (President's List) Anna C. Frye
TEXAS
Alvin -- (President's List) Meghan M. Gomez
Arlington -- (President's List) Rachel A. Mackie
Bellaire -- (President's List) Virginia M. Burnett
Brazoria -- (President's List) Emilyn Jordan
Cedar Hill -- (President's List) Gabrielle R. George
Haslet -- (Dean's List) Joshua D. Jackson
Houston -- (President's List) Lydia O. Adeosun, Kalynn M. Evans, Robert P. Rugg Jr.
(Dean's List) Rebecca R. De La Garza, Tulong T. Le, Kyle L. Nichols
Huntsville -- (President's List) Cody M. Gougler
Katy -- (Dean's List) Julie K. Elliott, Jamie A. Morphew
Orange -- (President's List) Brittney M. Spooner
Rockwall -- (President's List) Cole P. Wardell
Spring -- (Dean's List) Katelyn M. Thomason
VIRGINIA
Fairfax Station -- (Dean's List) Allison M. Jones
WISCONSIN
Edgerton -- (President's List) Ryan D. Holmes
More News...