4,018 named to spring 2009 honors lists
Contact: Christina Chapple
5/28/09
HAMMOND – Southeastern Louisiana University has named 4,018 students to its honors lists for the spring 2009 semester.
The honors list is divided into three academic levels. To be named to the President's List, students must have earned a 3.50 or better grade point average. Students on the Dean's List have earned a 3.20-3.49 grade point average, and Honor Roll students have earned a 3.00-3.19 grade point average. Honors lists students must be full-time (12 hours) undergraduates and have no grade below a "C."
Students receiving academic honors for the current and past semesters can be viewed at www.selu.edu/admin/rec_reg/academic_honors/index.php.
Students name to the honor lists were:
ALLEN PARISH
Oakdale -- (President's List) Zealon D. Solomon
ASCENSION PARISH
Darrow -- (President's List) Durand W. Jones
Donaldsonville -- (Dean's List) Matthew M. Jones, Jaleesa N. Smith
Duplessis -- (President's List) Chelsey P. Cedotal
Geismar -- (President's List) Rebecca A. Brown, Sarah E. Delatte, Meagan E. Markerson
(Dean's List) Kayla R. George, Paul L. Loupe, Michael J. Matrana
(Honor Roll) Allison R. Mayfield, Kayleigh M. Richard
Gonzales -- (President's List) Kristy M. Babin, Megan E. Bailey, Courtney R. Ballard, Micah V. Bergeron, Dodi L. Berthelot, Megan Boudreaux, Jennifer L. Bourque, Daren P. Braud, Jennifer A. Braud, Claire E. Bresowar, Sarah N. Comeaux, Lindsay C. Delatte, Gabrielle C. Ford, Brandy M. Gauthier, Mason A. Glover, Eric L. Guitreau, Melissa R. Harris, Brett M. Janis, Jason K. Janis, Cody B. Kidder, Annie C. Kilburn, Devon P. Lambert, Kadee J. Laporte, Hannah L. Leeth, Joline R. Leeth, Lathan W. Little, Amanda R. Melancon, Michelle M. Miller, Brittany E. Olivier, Christy Opperman, Tabbitha N. Richardson, Shay L. Saltzman, Brittany Lynn Sanchez, Kailye B. Smith, Lindsey N. Troxclair, Candace L. Varnadore, Jaisierra U. Walker, Michael J. Zanco
(Dean's List) Terri K. Allain, Erica L. Bastian, Kelly R. Bergeron, Amanda Blouin, Morgan E. Boudreaux, Ryan M. Boudreaux, Amanda J. Burka, Ashley E. Clayson, Amy A. Cox, Ashley M. Daigle, Jeffery W. Enloe, Taylor A. Ford, Catlyn M. Gary, Naomi E. Howard, Troy M. James, Amber N. Madere, Megan E. Miley, Kacey G. Myers, Demetrese R. Perkins, Chase M. Ruiz, Lesley N. Sekulich, Adrienne D. Smith, Hayley M. Smith, Daniel J. Tullier, Jeffrey D. Williams, Tanisha R. Williams, Lacey J. Wiltz, Brooke A. Young, Chet D. Young
(Honor Roll) Joseph W. De Armond, Britney N. Elisar, Tyler M. Fife, Bianca D. Freeman, Michelle L. Johnson, Alishia R. Lawrence, Sarah S. Levesque, Willie N. Nettles, Kyle D. Parker, Nelson P. Roth, Ryan J. Usry
Prairieville -- (President's List) Nicholas Z. Abbott, Tricia Adams, Karen Babineaux, Jason A. Barocco, Crystal E. Berthelot, Sarah E. Blunschi, Brooke E. Bourgeois, Kristal A. Bourgeois, Kayla R. Bruce, Jacob T. Charrier, Anne Lucia Cockfield, Ida T. Craig, Michelle L. Dang, Kayla R. Decoteau, Brittany L. Dinino, Kari M. Gaudin, Jillian C. Gautreaux, Heather M. Guillaume, Ashley L. Hall, Stephanie N. Jolissaint, Melanie A. Juneau, Courtney M. Keller, Meredith L. Laborde, Alecia D. Lee, Katie S. Lemoine, Mark K. Mayeux, Katelyn M. Morris, Stephanie A. Palmisano, Jessica M. Phillips, Brittney N. Pitre, Allison M. Richardson, Tiffany N. Rogers, Jessica A. Savoy, Brandon K. Schexnayder, Ashley R. Shepherd, Hillary A. Simpson, Rebekah D. Solar, Christopher D. Summers, Kimberly R. Taylor, Sarah D. Thomas, Kelly N. Westbrook, Brandi L. Wicks
(Dean's List) Adam W. Aaron, Eric R. Barbee, Justin M. Boudreaux, Cody M. Braud, Michele J. Cowan, Shelli E. Daigle, Jacob E. Delaune, Emily R. Flynn, Erin M. Gaspar, Bridgette D. Gonzales, Lauren P. Hebert, Kaitlynn M. Jones, Ashleigh R. Labit, Ginger A. Lambert, Hannah R. Lambert, Lyndsay M. Leger, Adam P. Lind, Paul D. Madere, Chelsea T. Maulden, Macon K. Mayeux, Emily D. Melancon, Isaac J. Rodriguez, Layne F. Salvant, Vernon Smith II, Gracen A. Whitesides
(Honor Roll) Heath W. Auzenne, Hollie A. Babin, Elizabeth L. Bergeron, Kaci L. Braud, Marty J. Buratt, Elizabeth A. Davis, Erica A. De Veer, Katie E. Essam, Lindsey A. Falgoust, Katelyn E. Garcia, Malorie M. Hayes, Jared A. Hidalgo, Emily J. Marceaux, Heather A. Miletello, Renee M. Mitchell, Daniel C. Nalepa, Jared M. Rickels, Kimberly D. Thompson, Tracey A. Whitney
St. Amant -- (President's List) Brandi L. Batts, Quentin J. Blank, Amber N. Bourgeois, Lauren V. Bourgeois, Auburn M. Cain, Ashlie S. Dedon, David L. Denham III, Brittany L. Dorris, Gregory C. Dupuis, Samantha M. Everett, Meagan R. Fazzio, Andrea P. Ferrari, Julia R. Frederic, Brandi K. Lambert, Adele R. Laws, Lindse` L. Marks, Joram S. Roubique Sr., Sarah L. Sevario, Kaleigh M. Stevens, Sandy C. Wendt
(Dean's List) Brett M. Blank, Kelsie A. Broussard, Joelle M. Delaune, Lauren A. Perry, Alycia A. Savoy, Heather M. Usey, Amanda L. Wright
(Honor Roll) Christy B. Maher, Jennifer L. Moore, Cary D. Moreno, Kade M. Parent, Kristin A. Taylor, Colby M. Vicknair
Sorrento -- (President's List) Kelly G. Michon
(Dean's List) Cassie M. Millet, Erika M. Payton
ASSUMPTION PARISH
Belle Rose -- (President's List) Markeita A. Carter
(Dean's List) Michelle L. Cavalier
Labadieville -- (Dean's List) Jasmin L. Cheatham
AVOYELLES PARISH
Bunkie -- (President's List) Kallie R. Kelone
Marksville -- (President's List) Natasha M. Russell
(Dean's List) Hannah A. Ruibal
CADDO PARISH
Shreveport -- (Honor Roll) Jacobie J. Sims
CALCASIEU PARISH
Lake Charles -- (Dean's List) Stephen B. Moreaux, D'Airaka J. Thompson
Sulphur -- (President's List) Samuel C. Berry
(Honor Roll) Amber N. Guidry
Westlake -- (President's List) Kristin M. Picou
CONCORDIA PARISH
Vidalia -- (President's List) Amberlee D. Collard, Kelly L. Massey
EAST BATON ROUGE PARISH
Baker -- (President's List) Joseph C. Daniels, Keyshia D. Lindsey, Laura M. Long, Ranessa A. Potier, Daniel W. Rice, Erin L. Sharpe, Cecilia D. Shows, Chancie L. Sibley
(Dean's List) Heather M. Childers, Dustin J. Henson, Michael D. Ward, Adam W. Whiddon
(Honor Roll) Chantel L. Terrell, Charika C. Tolliver, Jennifer M. Williams
Baton Rouge -- (President's List) Amy E. Alexander, Cierra J. Alexander, Jessica A. Amoroso, Mallory K. Arbour, Evelyn S. Ashby, Timothy P. Bain, Courtney C. Barish, Ruth A. Barrow, Hayden S. Bell, Christopher T. Benton, Britney J. Bergeron, Destiny D. Berry, Teresa L. Bland, Kris E. Blocker, Kayla M. Bonvillain, Logan L. Bownds, Karen A. Boyd, Holly C. Brian, Jason C. Briggs, Ronald J. Brohn, Michelle J. Brooks, Jennifer L. Brunson, Jessica L. Brunson, Courtney A. Buhler, Rasheedah I. Cal, John W. Cambre, Jennifer L. Carlos, Adam R. Carpenter, Andrew J. Carpenter, Caitlin E. Carson, Alexandra L. Casarez, Mary Cassidy, Brittany L. Castilaw, Ashley A. Chapman, Brittany R. Chatman, Adrienne M. Clark, Danielle M. Clary, James T. Clement, Caroline M. Coats, Chris R. Coffey, Kia S. Conrad, Amy C. Constant, Whitney A. Craig, Sherrard E. Crespo, Gregory M. Culberson, Melissa A. Curtis, Laneir E. Cutno,
Also, Hai T. Dang, Erin L. Delcambre, Julie N. Deville, Anna H. Divincenti, Doran L. Drummond, Andrew P. Duczer, Erica O. Durlacher, Kristy B. Duvernay, Katherine R. Easterling, Jennifer L. Eastman, Christine C. Enclarde-Kenner, Christopher L. Ernest, Arleen L. Ewing, Amber E. Faucheux, Danielle M. Fincher, William H. Fletcher Jr., Adrienne M. Fournet, Jessica H. Gaspard, Erin K. Gauthier, Brittany Q. George, Kellie L. Gerald, Elise M. Giese, John A. Gill, Arneisha C. Gipson, Leah Glass, Brittany D. Goyer, Christopher S. Grady, Megan L. Guedry, Luis G. Guerrero, Alicia M. Hanley, Tara L. Hart, Candis R. Hawkins, Kathleen R. Hendrix, Tiffany B. Hollenbeck, Rachel M. Holt, Daniel J. Hutchinson, Kalynn M. Impastato, Josh A. Jarreau, Kristin A. Jarvis, Jennifer L. Jaynes, De'Marcquanaee V. Johnson, Gena Johnson, Kali M. Johnson, Kyle M. Jones, Nicole C. Judson,
Also, Catherine L. King, Luke A. King, Jeremy A. Kirkwood, Katherine N. Kirsch, Shea Joshua J. Lacy, Lauren A. Lamonte, Denise L. Landaiche, Laura M. Landry, Miranda L. Landry, Ashton J. Lang, Ashley N. Lappin, Brent A. Larson, Kayla R. Lemoine, Lacie M. Lemoine, Rachael Lightburn, Whitney A. Lomas, Terrence R. London, Angela N. Longs, Anna M. Losavio, Sarah B. Lundmark, Nicholas I. Madere, Ryan A. Marcum, Jane J. Martin, Macy D. Martin, Amy A. Matthews, Michael D. Matthews, Sara K. Maynor, Ashley E. McDaniel, Annie F. McGarr, Stephanie F. McNemar, Donald L. Meacham, Meagan M. Miller, Lauren E. Milliner, Mallory D. Morgan, Sherri L. Morgan, Hayley E. Murphy, Jessica M. Naumu, Shade A. Neubig, Laura E. Neumann, Phuoc T. Nguyen, Austin M. Noel,
Also, Matthew W. Ohrberg, Jessica K. Ortego, Rachel Parker, Kristin M. Patterson, Eric T. Patton, Christopher T. Payne, Lakeva M. Percy, Diana V. Perez, Laquida M. Phill, Amanda K. Pierce, Kellie A. Poindexter, Jessica L. Poret, Brandi B. Pourciau, Kevin M. Prejean, Christina M. Prendergast, Alice C. Prichard, Susan M. Quartano, Justine A. Randall, Ashley E. Ratcliff, Lacey M. Reine, James A. Rice Jr., Danielle N. Riddle, Ellarea C. Riggio, Kaysie N. Roberts, Donald D. Robertson Jr., Kristyn N. Rodrigue, Amanda K. Rome, Paige D. Roussel, Katherine B. Royer, Marissa T. Ruffino, Michael S. Ruffino, Chelsea E. Russo,
Also, Alexandra H. Sanchez, Lacey E. Sanchez, Skyye C. Sanders, Angela E. Schaefer, Caleb J. Schlamp, David J. Schlamp, Cynthia L. Schupp, Danielle M. Schwartzenburg, Allison D. Seals, Mariko K. Searing, Kathryn B. Segalla, Shobha S. Sharpless, Lauren N. Shea, Kristen E. Shuford, Samantha R. Sigers, Christa C. Sims, Courtney E. Sims, Josh M. Slaven, Megan P. Slaven, Ashley L. Smith, Astrid E. Smith, Jasmine C. Smith, Laura E. Smith, Laura A. Spell, Nicole A. St. Pierre, Terrence D. Stehlik, Kurtis R. Stevens, Alivia Stewart, Stephanie A. Tarver, Jerome D. Tavares, Katherine M. Taylor, Taylor E. Thompson, Katelyn E. Towns, Sandrine N. Tucker, Jonathan C. Turner, Aaron J. Turnipseed, Luisa F. Vasquez, Sarah E. Waguespack, Sarah F. Waits, Krishina L. Wallace, Jennifer A. Weatherly, Jessica M. Wellman, Sherita A. Wells, Joseph D. Werling, Ashley R. Wilks, Whitney C. Wilks, Courtney D. Williams, Lindreka D. Williams, Jennifer R. Worley, Joe Ysidron, Aimee K. Zaunbrecher
(Dean's List) Allison M. Adams, Brian J. Albus, Lois A. Allmon, Lauren F. Amis, Shannon B. Balikowsky, Jessica L. Banks, Evin M. Beck, Anna M. Beeler, Mary K. Belak, Allison R. Bowman, Heather E. Braithwaite, Jillian H. Briggs, Heather L. Brown, Connor L. Burke, Christopher G. Buuck, Victoria D. Coleman, Katie L. Cook, Nicole C. Couper, Lindsey M. Cullen, Lauren R. Dailey, Rosa M. Davis, Louise C. Dawson, Michelle M. DeBenedetto, Jennifer E. Donaldson, Tremika D. Dorsey, Stephen F. Durel, Lindsey L. Eilers, Amanda Elmore, Alyx V. Gafford, Brandon D. Garner, Michael T. Gautreaux, Sarah R. Godfrey, Stephanie C. Gough,
Also, Eric J. Harrison, Kayla E. Hawley, Laura C. Hebbler, Anna M. Hebert, Michael L. Hebert, Jessica B. Higgins, Brittany M. Hillman, Tyler A. Hodges, David J. Hofmeyer, Andrew J. Holt, Darce M. Hood, Jamie L. Hotard, Sharon R. Humbles, Courtney M. Hunt, Katie M. Hyde, Clarissa Jackson, Jacqueline Jacobi, Erin M. Janway, Kelly A. Jarrell, Amanda J. Jenkins, Arrielle M. Johnson, Ashley C. Johnson, Kenondria Johnson, Andrew L. Jones, Jordan P. Kaiser, Antoinette M. Klima, Amber S. Knox, Andrew B. Kron, David K. Landacre Jr., Jessica M. Lawrence, Da X. Le, Danielle L. Lee, Dylan M. Leggett, Nicholas R. Lemoine, Andrew C. Lewis, Damian D. Manning, Jefferey A. Marshall, Kaleigh N. Matherne, Christina J. Meek, Michael J. Meliet, Bridget R. Millet, Haley J. Mitchell, Leicester G. Mitchell, Hermeshia J. Mosby, Eric T. Murphy,
Also, Eric V. Patin, Megan C. Payne, Marshall H. Peak, Callie M. Percle, Matthew J. Pham, Sophia Pham, Blair N. Rabalais, Ryan J. Richard, Byron Robinson, Camille E. Robinson, Kelli C. Rodriguez, Kristen A. Rozas, Courtney L. Russo, Adrienne L. Sanders, Tiffany R. Savage, Sara L. Savoy, Mary E. Scimeca, Raquel K. Scott, Joli E. Shepard, Jennifer L. Shinabery, Joshua H. Smira, Erica N. Smith, Shelley D. Smith, Sally M. Songy, Aaron C. St. Croix, Lena N. Taing, Thai T. Tran, Susannah S. Turk, David Velazquez, Devan C. Walker, Kenneth M. Ware, David G. Weldon, Fatima E. Weston, Andrew E. Wilbourn, Tao Zhang
(Honor Roll) Kelly Alford, Sara E. Arceneaux, Christina M. Ballew, Meghan T. Bare, Preston G. Bates, Cameryn Blackmore, Lacey K. Bodley, Florence M. Bonaccorso, Ainsley E. Bossom, Benjamin F. Bradburn, William C. Bradley, Natalie Y. Brian, Victoria M. Coleman, Karen D. Collins, Ashley H. Comena, Victoria N. Crawford, Patrick J. Cusick, Tram K. Danh, Chelsea D. Davis, Kristen E. Davis, Courtney M. Decell, Lacey M. Decell, Elizabeth A. Delcambre, Randol B. Devilleneuve, Paul M. Duet, Danielle L. Duncan, Delilah A. Dupas, Anna G. Ellis, Cullen C. Ellis,
Also, Ryan T. Ficklin, Austin D. Gaffney, Sage M. Garrett, Alexandra P. Gatlin, Brad A. Genre, Jordan L. Gomez, Denisha L. Green, Kimberly A. Guillory, Kristen R. Guillot, Ellen E. Habetz, Dustin B. Hamilton, Blake C. Hannaman, Larry J. Heard, Kalynn R. Henry, Jessica N. Heroman, Magen R. Howard, Jared L. Jackson, Jennifer L. Jackson, Anna C. Jones, Dynnishea K. Jones, Lastacia D. Jones, Keith M. Kluger, Jordan I. Krassenstein, Ashley M. Lambert, Brittni A. Landry, Tiffany A. Landry, Tricia E. Landry, Lindsey N. Lato, Geneane A. Lazo, Kathryn A. Lebouef, Benjamin J. Lenfant, Dewayne E. Lewis, Aaron J. Lodge, Eryc K. Lorino, Deanne J. McKell, Joseph J. Messina, Jonathan N. Miller, Jamyee-Alyssa D. Mitchell, Brandy N. Mizell, Nyoki M. Mokeba, Kristen R. Molaison,
Also, Travis M. Nichols, Kevin M. Nissing, Jodi L. Nohra, Amanda M. Norris, Virginia A. Overall, Janel K. Page, Laura E. Parsons, Kristen E. Perry, Robyn N. Pope, Katie M. Purgatorio, Robert C. Putnam, Jenee N. Ratelle, Martha R. Robert, Omega Sampson, Kenneth J. Sanders, Dena L. Shaffett, Tarah M. Shropshire, Randi R. Singleton, Kerrie J. Smith, Jourdan R. Stampley, Monica L. Starns, Ebony S. Tansiel, Michelle A. Vincent, Monica M. Ward, Hamilton D. Watson, Nicole A. White, Dayna E. Whittington, Angelique M. Williams, Sarah B. Wilson, Robyn A. Youngblood, Hannah E. Zeringue
Greenwell Springs -- (President's List) John Badeaux, Katalynn C. Badeaux, Whitney N. Browning, Dustin A. Caraccioli, Brandon J. Collins, Eric S. Courtade, Katelyn G. Cowart, Sarah E. Dejean, Mallori E. Diez, Danielle N. Dixon, Ashley N. Eisworth, Danielle L. Hall, Emily M. Holmes, Jherica O. Jackson, Stefanie L. Lambert, Ashley E. Lemoine, Bradley S. Levatino, Nicole R. Manno, Toni R. Mayeux, Emily J. McMillan, Megan L. O'Neal, Kristen E. Pokorney, Jeanie M. Pourciau, Jordyn M. Pruett, Ashley M. Richie, Janine D. Rogers, Katie L. Ryland, Elizabeth G. Simmons, Megan D. Sims, Stefanie M. Stack, Chase M. Tassin, Charles R. Ventrella, Amy N. Vranic, Kaycee L. Wagley, Angela K. Walker, Adam C. Walters
(Dean's List) Katie D. Brignac, Alex R. Buratt, Erica J. Drennan, Jacques P. Dufour, Jessica P. Fisher, Shana J. Hamilton, Jill K. Henson, Joseph L. Jones, Quinton J. Myer, Melissa A. Navarra, Courtney D. Pastorick, Stephanie R. Reed, Meghann Ringo, Andrea R. Saia, Ira R. Shackelford, Kaleb M. Shows
(Honor Roll) Christine S. Ammons, Tyler E. Baker, Jennifer P. Carl, Tara L. Carpenter, Emily M. Freeman, Carissa L. Hill, Andrew R. Kuhlman, Anna M. Ladner, Sheri N. Lenoir, Kaci L. Leonard, Brittany L. McMillan, Gray M. Melancon, Amanda G. Pourciau, Marlana R. Shaffer, Jacqueline A. Strickland, Ravin B. Tarver
Pride -- (President's List) Erica E. Amedee, Erin J. Kaiser, Caitlan A. Phillips, Heather C. Powers
(Dean's List) Kerri L. Blackwell, Myles N. Hannaman, Kristin K. Rogillio
(Honor Roll) Ryan S. Ferguson, Stephanie L. Joffrion, Misty P. Richard, Thomas G. Weimer
Zachary -- (President's List) Leah M. Avellone, Mallory S. Collier, Dawson G. Delee, Sarah E. Deweese, Casee L. Dillon, Melissa A. Eddy, Candace H. Fletcher, Christy A. Frith, Joni M. Fullerton, Laurie R. Garrett, Magen A. Hall, Chardy A. King, Brittany L. Leger, Elizabeth J. Pardi
(Dean's List) Kimberly R. Clark, Rae A. Delaughter, Paul R. Douzat, Tyler J. Guillot, Heather R. Hernan, Christopher J. Hodge, Cody D. Hotard, Jack D. Lavergne, Hannah M. Maggio, Katelyn C. McKey, Ryan N. Mossey, Gina M. Payne, Stacie E. Ralph, Nicholas B. Robert, Leia M. Tamplain, Michael E. Williams, Hannah R. Yantis
(Honor Roll) Amanda B. Cupit, Jewell L. Cutrer, Katherine M. Giaccone, Courtney N. Spring, Arthur Williams
EAST FELICIANA PARISH
Clinton -- (President's List) Tyler W. Graham, Mechelle A. Rouchon, Emma B. Sones, Kathleen A. Stark, Jonkeyta A. White
(Dean's List) Jeffrey B. Devall, Daren L. Hankins
Ethel -- (Dean's List) Jessica N. Nielsen
(Honor Roll) Shenika Davis, Amber R. Parker
Jackson -- (President's List) Carmen N. Elam, Jennifer N. Giroir, Margaret J. McKowen, Courtney E. Travis
Slaughter -- (Dean's List) Katie L. Bowser, Ashley D. Cain, Ivy A. Singleton
(Honor Roll) Rebecca J. Gardner, Katie E. Hargroder
IBERIA PARISH
New Iberia -- (President's List) Jacob S. Shoopman
IBERVILLE PARISH
Maringouin -- (President's List) Elizabeth M. Pearce
Plaquemine -- (Dean's List) Garrilind M. Dailey, Heather Guillot, Kelli M. Jenkins
(Honor Roll) Rachelle L. Dupont, Danny P. Torregrossa
St. Gabriel -- (President's List) Keturah E. Green
(Honor Roll) Lyndra G. Smith
White Castle -- (Honor Roll) Whitley M. Fletcher
JEFFERSON PARISH
Gretna -- (President's List) Mujahed N. Ahmad, Tiffany M. Baptiste, Je'Nae M. Bardell, Kristine L. Black, Megan R. Dufresne, Jacquelyn M. Jones, Mindy H. Le, Stasia C. Little, Eric J. Plaisance, Janell L. Ray, Nicole M. Ricks
(Dean's List) Kristen H. Allen, Bradley L. Andersen, Lauren N. Bertolino, Hope M. Cambre, William A. Flach, Rachael F. Haas, Tiffany A. Hebert, Jennifer Matthews, Jessica L. Richard, Renisia C. Williams
(Honor Roll) Michelle L. Aguilar, Amy M. Bourgeois, Stephanie L. Braud, Angelle S. Cyprian, Nicholas J. Griffin, James M. Matthews, Arthur V. Perry Jr., Brady S. Radosti, Megan A. Van Der Meulen
Harvey -- (President's List) Christian P. Bowers, Kyle E. Fontanille, Bryan J. Gendron, Emily A. Gore, La'Shawn S. Jackson, Jessica L. Landry, Joseph W. Meerman, Amanda L. Plaisance, Christian F. Walker, Corey M. Williams, Ashley J. Wold
(Dean's List) Megan K. Buck, Rashaun Jackson, Carley M. Townsend
(Honor Roll) Kimberly R. Allemand, Timothy A. Bachot, Lacey M. Dubuc, Trelesa A. Morgan, Brittany N. Randall, Mervin A. Rapp, Veronika L. Stierwald
Kenner -- (President's List) Christopher J. Bentel, Brianne N. Cooley, Christine A. Creger, Devan C. Dupuy, Amanda A. Ferri, Sean M. Gremillion, Danielle M. Hatamian, Sarah K. Hinrichs, Emily M. Hodgson, Stacy A. Kest, Danielle J. Lapuyade, Brittani B. Lee, Justin R. Mahe, Ashleigh E. Meaux, Nikki R. Nicholas, Rhoda A. Otieno-Wandera, Katie A. Quinn, Elethia A. Ragus, Laurie J. Relle, Sharon N. Rogers, Corinne L. Sander, Erin M. Schayot, Jason M. Schexnayder, Kristen E. Schmidt, Jon C. Schneider, Joseph A. Stephens III
(Dean's List) Kacey L. Carrigan, Megan Crozat, Elizabeth M. Dawson, Rachel R. Jacomo, Stephanie E. Laurie, Kaylin G. McGregor, Melissa A. Perron, Melanie M. Schaffer, Chelsey R. Schulte, Katie M. Sternberger, Joshua N. Stoltz, Michael J. Vega, Nicholas P. Ward
(Honor Roll) Sarah E. Aucoin, Brian J. Frederick, Danielle E. Geis, Michelle C. Imms, Keiron A. Jones, Matthew R. Lancie, Chelsea L. McKinzey, Matthew L. Reynolds, Justin T. Schneider
Lafitte -- (President's List) Tyler J. Boutte
Marrero -- (President's List) Ross S. Barbier, Danielle A. Boudreaux, Joshua C. Bourgeois, Ashley L. Braud, Alyssa C. Dimarco, Ongelle J. Harrison, Kevin A. Lew, Christin M. Lorio, Dennis B. Luther, Avery K. Martin, Alex I. Rogers, Phillip G. White, Angelic N. Williams
(Dean's List) Justin M. Armand, Jeremy P. Aucoin, Steven J. Blair, Jasper A. Collor, Claressa Farrow, Ashley M. Frank, Joshua J. Hernandez, Hollie A. Holmes, Ray V. Johnson, Leroy E. Washington Jr.
(Honor Roll) Brian C. Burkett, Thomas J. Connors, Blaine R. Dodgen, Kristyn L. Graham, Jared J. Gros, Ashley N. Grow, Brittany M. Labarre, Mallory A. Labarre, Megan C. Ledet, Joshua N. Matthews, Paul Mundy, Alwyn J. Payadue
Metairie -- (President's List) Charles W. Anderson, Catherine P. Anthony, Samuel S. Baham, Andrew J. Bodine, Darralann M. Boudreaux, Stephanie M. Bright, Jessica L. Carroll, Matthew J. Doell, Caitlyn M. Driscoll, Natalie M. Esneault, Janice Fan, Jonathan M. Ferguson, Lauren F. Fullmer, Kathleen E. Funck, Chad R. Gangi, Katherine M. Gaumond, Danielle D. Gomez, Sandra M. Harbison, Judge Huhner, Kelly M. James, Michael J. Jeandron, Lauren A. Jerome, Jared M. Kattengell, Billy P. Kuhn, Andrew J. Landry, Amanda C. Lapeze, Elisa D. Larocca, Kelly A. LeBlanc, Heather C. Lee, Lisa M. Louviere, Kelsey E. McGrew, Laila E. Mowla, Kendra N. Patterson, Carolyn L. Rubin, Chelsea M. Scarpuzzi, Brittany L. Schexnaildre, Jourdan Stauffer, Caleb J. Tourres, Marian A. Usey, Matthew J. Vidacovich, Kristin M. Waguespack, Tiffani M. Wassermann, Kylie M. Wilson
(Dean's List) Loren Aleman, Rebecca A. Bertram, Anthony P. Gandolfi, Chelsea A. Laiche, Mark K. Mauer, Evan J. Maurer, Lauren M. Mayer, Ashley N. Monjure, Meghan C. Montalbano, Maria C. Moreno, Ashley R. Musgrove, Kayla A. Singletary, David K. Smith, Jerame G. Solito, David A. Staines, Jessica M. Stephens, Alicia E. Tickle
(Honor Roll) Lindsay L. Alford, Lauren A. Baker, Melynda J. Berlier, Katherine M. Brown, Zenna J. Carter, Natalie L. Dantin, Nicole A. Faggard, Kristen L. Hefner, Victoria L. Masson, Nicholas A. Naumann, Heather E. O'Dowd, Jessica A. Rivera, Courtneyann M. Schilling, Paul E. Shinn, Nicholas S. Thomas, Michelle L. Vinsanau
Westwego -- (President's List) Jonathan H. Alario, Kristen A. Burke, Ravae M. Flowers
(Dean's List) Courtney D. Blanco, Heather M. Breecher, Chelsea E. Finnorn-Nance, Tanner C. Johnson, Heather L. Ramsey, Sarah O. Taylor, Sean R. Winn
(Honor Roll) Heather G. Camardelle
JEFFERSON DAVIS PARISH
Jennings -- (President's List) Patience January
LAFAYETTE PARISH
Carencro -- (President's List) Brittany L. Guilbeau
(Honor Roll) Katie A. Domingue
Lafayette -- (President's List) Alyssa R. Carranza, Leslie A. Guillory, Carrie R. McPhail, Julia E. Palmintier
(Dean's List) Benjamin Rhinehart
(Honor Roll) Renada J. Living
LAFOURCHE PARISH
Cut Off -- (President's List) Natalie C. Pitre
(Dean's List) Chase M. Lefort, Danielle C. Levron
Galliano -- (Dean's List) Sarah M. Turknett
Lockport -- (President's List) Michelle A. Gouaux
(Dean's List) Naomie N. Cheramie
(Honor Roll) Jordan C. Kenning
Raceland -- (President's List) Annie Doucet, Meggie E. Doucet, Lauren A. Eserman, Brittni M. Reyna
Thibodaux -- (President's List) Douglas W. Caldwell, Elizabeth A. Richard, Jessica C. Thibodeaux, Ariel N. Williams
(Dean's List) Brooks M. McGeever, Jacqueline R. Weimer
(Honor Roll) Grace E. Gilbreath, Casey J. Hebert
LIVINGSTON PARISH
Albany -- (President's List) Beatriz Acosta, Aimee M. Arceneaux, Keonundra J. Brown, Jennie L. Crayton, Meghan R. Daigrepont, Jordan H. DePriest, Kristina M. Gross, Samantha C. Hampton, Brittany D. McAlister, David J. Navo Jr., Paul J. Olah, Mary L. Prokop, Noel B. Stilley, Heidi A. Tregle, Maegan E. Vicari
(Dean's List) Katie L. Bankston, Kristina D. Coats, Christina N. Dupuy, Ashley M. Marshall, Jessica D. Milton, Kayla R. Sharp, David E. Williams
(Honor Roll) Zachary A. Kinchen, Jessic a L. Navo, Latoya R. Showers, Jenni M. Starkey
Denham Springs -- (President's List) Aimee N. Adams, Jamie E. Alello, Abraham A. Anderson, Angela E. Arneal, Tiffany M. Arnold, Rachael R. Ayres, Michelle M. Badeaux, Sarah J. Barnett, Dani W. Bassett, Denise L. Berry, Elise C. Berthet, Laquanta A. Billings, Zachary K. Bond, Tricia N. Brannan, Jessica A. Braud, Kristen M. Brent, Jason P. Brewer, Angela D. Brister, Daniel R. Britt, Brenda A. Brown, Savannah L. Brown, Marianne L. Burrow, Marissa L. Burt, Angela H. Caccamo, Casey R. Cambre, Ashley N. Camp, Channon L. Carmouche, Benjamin D. Carpenter, Laura E. Cazes, Jennifer P. Chadwick, Katie L. Charlet, Aimee Chavers, Simone R. Chiasson, Erin A. Clark, Virginia J. Cockerham, Brandon J. Colletti, Katlin E. Comeaux, Jeremy J. Creech, Brittany R. Crosby, Yvette D. Crutchfield, Kristen N. Davis, Haley N. Davison, Stephanie L. Davison, William DeMelo, Evelyn C. Deich, Sarah E. Delaune, Andrea M. Deno, Madeline M. Devenney, Lucien J. Dornier, Jennifer E. Duncan, Jeremy G. Dyess,
Also, Sarah M. Easterly, Carol A. Edwards, Sara S. El Kadi, Brett A. Farlow, Bryan W. Flattery, Tonya F. Flener, Emilee N. Forbes, Lee J. Fortier IV, Clifton T. Fox, Julie W. Freneaux, Kelsey E. Gagnet, Jeremy T. Gill, Tiffany L. Glascock-Jones, Jennifer N. Golmon, Lauren E. Gongre, Jordyn M. Gros, Opal D. Guillory, Crystal H. Gurley, Sean M. Hargrave, Nagham J. Harmouch, Kaitlyn R. Hawkins, Kati L. Hayes, Danielle P. Hebert, Donna R. Hebert, Alexandra L. Hedrick, Morgan D. Hidalgo, Alicen M. Holden, Carl C. Holmes, Michael D. Howell, Mary K. Hutchins, Christy L. Hutchison, Bradley J. Jarrell, Justin C. Jett, Benjamin R. Johnson, Ruth A. Johnson, Elizabeth M. Johnston, Mandip Kaur, Mindy L. Kelly, Kara J. Kendrick, Brittany N. Kersey, Matt L. King, Danielle H. Landry, Sue K. Lauraine, Steven A. Linderman, Ashlyn E. Ludwig,
Also, Nicholas G. Maggio, Jennifer L. Matthews, Paige M. Mayeux, Anna C. McDermitt, Erica L. McDonald, Jessica L. Meyn, Seth W. Moore, Brittany A. Needham, Adam J. Olsen, Daniel J. Orser, Shawn J. Parker, Jordan C. Penton, Lauren Penton, Sharon A. Philipson, Carlene M. Pierce, Joshua H. Prejean, Anais F. Rey, Joshua J. Rogers, Lee-Ann J. Ryan, Heath Schuller, Angela M. Shattuck, Holly C. Shields, Ashleigh N. Smith, Jeremy W. Spears, Joseph L. Spilberger, Lacey D. St. Amant, Jordan A. Stephens, Shawn P. Stevens, Michele F. Stewart, William R. Sweet, Trent D. Tarver, Andrea M. Thurston, Rachel A. Varnado, Ariel U. Vernazza, Michelle L. Watts, Kristy N. Wells, Melissa K. Willard, Heather M. Williams, Brittany E. Willie, Colby L. Winborn, Harper E. Wray, Heather E. Young, Savannah C. Young, Brandon J. Zuppardo
(Dean's List) Brandee L. Adams, Jaclyn E. Alello, Chelsi M. Ardoin, Rebecca M. Atwell, Angela M. Bassett, Kobi N. Battistini, Joshua M. Blount, Derek R. Boeke, Megan Bryant, Susan A. Clark, Jessica P. Coan, Cody J. Comeaux, Jennifer M. Cox, Wayne S. Crawford, Dorian W. Dunlap, Baylen M. Fontenot, Jacqueline J. Friedman, Jessica A. Garrene, Megan J. Giraldo, Juan J. Gonzales III, Jody H. Guidry, Yvonne N. Haas, Jamie A. Hallford, Emily M. Hanegan, Kaitlyn M. Hayes, Monique E. Hidalgo, Emily D. Hill, Justan W. Hood, Cayla Johnson, Jennifer C. Johnson, Jennifer L. Johnson, Amber C. Jordan, Tristan K. Kidder, Amanda L. Kilpatrick, Brooke S. King, Jessica W. Landess, Darren S. LeBlanc, Isaac B. LeBlanc, Adrienne C. Lee, Casey N. Lee, Teri T. Leiva, Amanda M. Lemoine, Shannon T. Lipscomb,
Also, Laura E. Marbry, Jacob A. Martin, William T. Miley, Jennifer Mulhearn, Danielle D. Norris, Jordan L. Patterson, Heather M. Pedigo, Christopher M. Picou, Joshua W. Price, Kimberly A. Purpera, Kristen C. Renfrow, Connie E. Riddle, Kayla R. Rogers, Maria L. Ross, Theresa R. Saltamachia, Allison M. Sasser, Hannadi N. Scott, Aaron T. Severio, Brandi N. Smith, Tabitha L. Taylor, Lela E. Waltman, Tyler W. Wesley, Kayla White, Shannon D. Wigglesworth
(Honor Roll) Elizabeth A. Allen, Leanne L. Andrews, Sasha R. Babin, Amanda Baroni, Melissa A. Bordelon, Millicent B. Butler, Rachel K. Chandler, Shannon A. Cook, Luke C. Davis, Whitley P. Day, Erika R. Defrates, Christopher E. Deno, Caroline B. Dodd, Brandi N. Durocher, Meagan E. Falke, Juliane P. Finical, Callie E. Forsyth, Lauren M. Garrett, Genesis G. Geran, Karleigh N. Goff, Christopher S. Gray, Melissa N. Hawkins, Meghan E. Hebert, Leigha C. Huff, Chelsea M. Humphreys, Carole M. Hutchinson, Daniel T. Hutton, Casey N. Johnson, Brittany R. Jones, Kristin P. Jones, Michael B. Lawley, Renee N. Lovett, Sarah E. Lustig, Jesse W. Magee, Curtis Meyers, Melody M. Monk, Laine N. Morgan, Matthew L. Moss, Marlee V. Mouton, Jeffrey C. Needham, Sierra L. Nelson, Aimee E. Ortis, Blaine M. Pitre, Rhonda D. Plaisance, Caryn E. Provost, Julie A. Robinson, Eric M. Schatzle, Paul Schneller, Sarah E. Seals, Danielle M. Seymour, Francesca A. Smith, Jennifer L. Strickland, Lacie R. Thomas, Byron V. Traylor, Dustyn M. Truax, Hillary J. Veillon, Courtney Vicknair, Hayes J. Walker, Joseph B. Williams, Olivia Wyles
French Settlement -- (President's List) Jordan J. Borskey, Jennifer L. Duplessis, Shae P. Lessard, Khaki R. Matherne, Emily E. Perdue
(Dean's List) Blaise M. Burgess, Megan E. Williams
(Honor Roll) Buffie M. Brignac, Kameron J. Keller, Brooke M. Wick
Holden -- (President's List) Martha M. Albert, Lance L. Bourn, Lynn A. Bourn, Megan E. Cocran, Levi C. Collet, Cassie Collins, Nicole E. Conger, Sarah A. Davidson, Samantha S. Fiddling, Timothy J. Fox, Michelle L. Hart, Jean C. Kropog, Kristy S. McDaniel, Sabreana M. McElfresh, Megan Y. Remy, Ashley K. Rhodus, Anna Roberts, Will G. Stevens, Cyle G. Wagner, Carley A. Wainwright, Krystal A. Wascom, Samantha E. Wilkinson, Chad A. Wilson
(Dean's List) Darsie M. Baldwin, Amanda M. Brady, Barry J. Faucheux Jr., Matthew Gill, Bailey R. McAlister, Janice E. Morgan, Chase A. Pierce
(Honor Roll) Douglas C. Bennett, Laura L. Gurka, Brett T. Hubbs, Kristen L. Kirkland, Hannah L. Mitchell
Livingston -- (President's List) Jacob R. Albin, Alex G. Bencaz, Megan L. Berthelot, Kevin D. Brock, Mindy L. Delaune, Vincent P. Donagriche, Katherine L. Hutchinson, Ashley M. Ivy, Jennifer M. Jenkins, Cassandra E. Maier, Mickey O. Martin, Timothy B. McCarty, Devin P. McDonald, Kerby J. McGregor Jr., Natalie K. McMorris, Jerry L. Milne Jr., Michael K. Milton, Shelley M. Mire-Hembree, Tiffany M. Mizell, Trishia A. Mizell, Natalie R. Piper, Cristina Richard, Brittany L. Salassi, Brittnee P. Sibley, Kristen M. Stanley, Brittany E. Teekel, Alicia R. Watts, Shelly D. Watts, Mark R. Willie, Brennan J. Young
(Dean's List) Jarrett N. Albin, Jessica J. Bankston, Christopher D. Henderson, Brady A. Labello, Corey W. McCon, Nacale G. Methvien, Tyler A. Murphy, Ian P. Piper, Mallory R. Sommerfeld, Jena M. Tidwell, Elizabeth M. Vitter, Sarah A. Watts
(Honor Roll) Lauren R. Falks, Kelli L. Guilbeau, Casslan R. Shaw, Kacie D. Stewart, Kara L. Taylor, Kali R. Vicknair, Brittany N. Woods
Maurepas -- (President's List) Ashley A. Lambert, Kristin A. Sanchez, Tanya L. Sanchez
(Dean's List) Stephanie L. Bates, Jake B. Blanchard, Danielle Cedotal, Ashley R. Landry, Maegan M. Picou, Jason P. Scanlan
(Honor Roll) Tyler L. Huls, Kate L. Vampran
Springfield -- (President's List) Christen J. Abels, Baylie E. Babin, Kirkland D. Dayberry, James E. Downing, Chad H. Fagan, Justin B. Kennedy, Jacky L. Kinchen, Danielle L. Lesage, Ashley B. Maloney, Traci C. Porter, Candice H. Wild, Jessica B. Wild, Lila N. Wincapaw, Alex L. Wright
(Dean's List) David P. Adams Jr., Ashley G. Dearmond, Lacy D. Jones, Samantha J. Threeton, Angela D. Whittington
(Honor Roll) Ricky J. Albin, Demitrius L. Jones, Blythe K. Millet, Jonathan M. Norman, Anthony M. Parrino, Michelle L. Stevenson, Abby E. Williamson
Walker -- (President's List) Sean M. Adcock, Jessica B. Allen, Marijane Archibald, Jesse J. Ardonne, Megan E. Arledge, Karen L. Bailey, Sarah A. Bailey, Marcus L. Bennett, Corey M. Bostic, Kelsey L. Bourgeois, Kaleb P. Carlin, Jayme C. Comeaux, Callie J. Corkern, Cali L. Crain, Kevin R. Cutrer, Nicholas R. Danna, Dana M. David, Jessica L. Dillon, Randee D. Farris, Sarah L. Fontenot, Micah L. Forbes, Angela F. Giordano, Tara Kempton-Jerez, Scott A. Kleinpeter, Angela R. Ladner, Allison L. Laughlin, Amber M. Law, John C. Law, Jessica N. Lee, Danielle M. Leger, Zachary N. Lewis, Traci M. Loupe, Shaina K. Montgomery, Leslie C. Patin, Thomas J. Ramsey, Jessica L. Rhodus, Jude Scaglione, Bette J. Sibley, Trisha M. Skinner, Jessica R. Swindle, Jeremy B. Tanksley, Jessica S. Taylor, Jacob A. Thibodeaux, Milton R. Thomas, Brandon L. Trahan, Melissa L. Wascom, Shannon A. Wheeler, Amber N. Whitfield, Aaron C. Williams, Misty C. Wunderlin
(Dean's List) Kayla D. Blackwell, Carley D. Bushnell, Kristy A. Carlin, Marlena M. Creel, Cheryl C. Crow, Janice R. Depriest, Joshua L. Duncan, Kimberly M. Gill, Marla S. Gordon, Elizabeth K. Hecht, Madison M. Lafleur, Lana J. Martin, Darren L. Ortego, Justin W. Pardue, Kyle E. Rickards, Stephanie L. Rockco, Ashley A. Shaw, Chantal L. Shoemake, Jourdan E. Spangler, Cody A. Toups, Jake A. Valenti, Brandon L. Vulgamore
(Honor Roll) Dana W. Baier, Jaimie E. Cole, Dayton L. Craig, Ashley M. Dixon, Kimberly L. Gomez, Brooke A. Guidroz, Catlin J. Kallies, Amira A. Makke, Brittany N. Montpelier, Alexander J. Reine, Michael A. Rheams, Tiffany R. Scott, Eric C. Spivey, Stephen J. Thomas, Kayci C. Vaughn
Watson -- (President's List) Matthew J. Mitchell
(Dean's List) Katherine D. Duncan, Benjamin J. Guzzardo
NATCHITOCHES PARISH
Natchitoches -- (President's List) Claudia A. Blanc, Kragen D. Lewis, Cardarrius L. Murphy, Mason G. Porter
ORLEANS PARISH
New Orleans -- (President's List) Jerica Anderson, Cardolyn A. Barrow, Hayley M. Bertucci, Christopher J. Binder, Benjamin M. Brown, Bridget M. Calongne, Mary E. Cristina, Allison M. Daniel, Sarah R. Flake, Cortney Frank, Gina C. Giavotella, Brandon A. Hof, Rachael L. Humphreys, Dominique M. Lang, Sierra N. Lang, Lauren M. Leduff, Amy E. Moore, Emmaniel Ross, Melvin C. Russell, Philip D. Smith, Alexandra E. Sunseri, LaKeisha Thurman, Sarah K. Turner, Allison M. Warmbir, Katherine L. Wold, Christina M. Zeledon
(Dean's List) Terica M. Anderson, Erin E. Arceneaux, Alissa P. Ball, Kailyn M. Barard, Lakiesha T. Bell, Melissa N. Black, Jerel B. Butler, Reginald B. Darby Jr., Monique Dykes, Scott C. Eiswirth, Ivana M. Ellis, Tiffany R. Green, Jeoffery Harris, Kristina M. Heaton, Danielle R. Konnecker, Jessica L. Kraemer, Chelsey N. Landreaux, Angelique M. Langston, Christine M. Lentz, Mary C. Mahner, Shannon A. Martin, Mallory C. Masson, Robert A. McKnight, Kala M. Mims, Elizabeth A. Nuernberger, Brittany M. Ross, Jessica M. Schenck, Lauren E. Sherman, Ciarra L. Small, Jennifer N. Tamporello, Alana M. Terrence, Brittany M. Thompson, Brian W. Trammell, Thai Bao Vu, Ashanta Williams, Kimberly A. Windhorst, Jennifer L. Wold
(Honor Roll) Robert R. Adkins Sr., Stephanie M. Benoit, Erin A. Bourgeois, Cindy B. Coffey, Peter L. Dale, Megan M. Finnegan, Maria R. Godoy, Jonathan D. Guzman, Lashelle R. Harris, Erica E. Huval, Morgan J. Jackson, William W. Jackson, Jada R. Johnson, Kihela H. Jordan, Sarah E. Leger, Elaina C. Meyers, Lauren J. Moecklin, Shari E. Moody, Casey J. Moriarty, Ana A. Richard, Marcy L. Rosenbaum, Erik V. Temple, Linda A. Yarber
OUACHITA PARISH
Monroe -- (President's List) Stefanie M. Moothart
PLAQUEMINES PARISH
Belle Chasse -- (President's List) Brent Altemus, Katherine L. Bilich, James M. Breland III, Jade M. Dykes, Katie M. Jackson, Tyler J. Kampmann, Monique A. Picou, Matthew A. Zuvich Jr.
(Dean's List) Kelly M. Altemus, Melanie G. Gaudin, Deann L. Lemus
(Honor Roll) Amber L. Craine, Bradley J. Kiff, Kasey J. Laurie, Louis J. Relle
Braithwaite -- (Dean's List) Lanaya F. Smith
Buras -- (President's List) Nancy S. Nguyen, Jennifer L. Vallot
(Dean's List) Lauren E. Voiron
Port Sulphur -- (Honor Roll) Kevin S. Bartholomew Jr., Kristen M. Scarabin
POINTE COUPEE PARISH
Blanks -- (President's List) Kendra R. Temple
Fordoche -- (President's List) Delecia N. Scott
Innis -- (President's List) Leneeta C. Ewing
Lakeland -- (President's List) Cole M. Lejeune
Livonia -- (President's List) April A. Porche
(Dean's List) Alaina A. Chustz
Morganza -- (President's List) Alan G. LeCoq
(Honor Roll) Rosanna L. Dalton
New Roads -- (Dean's List) Alanah N. St.Romain, Amanda N. Wells
(Honor Roll) Dedrick J. Collins
Oscar -- (President's List) Anna A. Major
Rougon -- (President's List) Stephen F. Langlois
RAPIDES PARISH
Alexandria -- (President's List) Joseph L. Jones, Anne M. McNeal, Hope C. Murchison
(Dean's List) Rodney G. Jones, Ariana N. Stewart
Pineville -- (President's List) Caitlyn C. Garcia, Cote L. Ryland, Matthew L. Virden
(Dean's List) Jared D. Atwood, Jeremy P. Dicus, Cory E. Young
SABINE PARISH
Many -- (Dean's List) Kimberly N. Edmonson
ST. BERNARD PARISH
Arabi -- (President's List) Ashley E. Pitre
Chalmette -- (President's List) Amanda M. Colopy, Dominick Maone
(Dean's List) Megan E. Brassette
(Honor Roll) Victoria L. Marshall
Meraux -- (President's List) Dara Lynn E. Deroche, Elizabeth M. Duhy, Kristin M. McNab
(Dean's List) Karen X. Phung
St. Bernard -- (President's List) Rebecca E. Schaub
(Dean's List) Mandy C. Ostendorf
Violet -- (President's List) Kristy L. Billiot, Ashley K. Ryan
(Honor Roll) Kristina M. Acosta
ST. CHARLES PARISH
Ama -- (President's List) Jordan M. Friloux
(Dean's List) Kristen L. Hempel
Boutte -- (Dean's List) Raquel M. Boyd
(Honor Roll) John P. Hackett
Destrehan -- (President's List) Sandi L. August, Lauren E. Dailey, Brittany L. Graver, Stephanie M. Gubert, Breanna T. Lorick, Amy E. Masilla, Alexandra E. Mayer, Jacquelyn A. Moreau, Ashley R. Noustens, Allison M. Sander, Shannon D. Sawyer, Kyle A. Shnowski, Jimmy R. Smith, Michelle D. Strachan, Jasper L. Vinnett, Kayla J. Watson, Tiffany N. Webre
(Dean's List) Andrew J. Blackwell, Ryan P. Dugas, John N. Nicosia, Stephen C. Tumblin, Kerrie L. Walsh
(Honor Roll) Melissa Canale, Brandie A. Ehrmann, Christen L. Feagley, Kirsten N. Johns, Jasmine J. Joseph, Matthew J. Keller, Kelsey M. Lemoine, Lauren E. Waguespack
Hahnville -- (President's List) Qiana M. Champagne, Brittany S. Raymond, Leighann M. Williams
(Dean's List) Erin T. Francis, Kernell S. Jupiter
(Honor Roll) Derek K. Nyblom
Luling -- (President's List) Trejon A. Brignac, Kali A. Brou, Ashly M. Landry, Kayla A. Landry, Brandy L. Lauland, Amanda A. May, Keronida S.Myles, Cortney E. Robert, Jessi L. Troxler, Gabriel M. Zeringue
(Dean's List) Kristine Bourlet, Rachael A. Eads, Katie E. Verdin
(Honor Roll) Kimberly M. Dupre, Angela Hicks, Amanda M. Valdin
New Sarpy -- (President's List) Abby C. Champagne
Norco -- (President's List) Rachel A. Bourgeois, Beth R. Bravo, Ashley R. Freitas, John A. Meunier Jr., Candice E. Miller, Amanda M. Sullivan
(Dean's List) Rachel L. Epstein
(Honor Roll) Brooke N. Clement, Paul J. Meunier
Paradis -- (President's List) Jeremy M. Eusea, Oreal M. Vu
(Dean's List) Ashley C. Eusea
(Honor Roll) Ryne A. Madere
St. Rose -- (President's List) Robert L. Castillo, Ashleigh E. Creel, Ashley E. Erskin, Erin E. Jochum, Kati L. Knight, Christian S. Prats, Allie J. Stropolo, Courtney M. Stropolo
(Dean's List) Lindsey R. Peters, Brett M. Windmann, Ashley Zapata
(Honor Roll) Jonathan M. Barber, Gregory J. Brauninger, Matthew J. Irwin
ST. HELENA PARISH
Greensburg -- (President's List) Goslynne E. Hitchen, Jessica C. Ledet, Dianne M. Speed, Courtney M. Todd, Christopher R. Travis, Elizabeth C. Venable, Marlisha D. Wright
(Dean's List) Kermeche L. Brown, Blake A. Gill, Sylvia W. Kirkland, Brandon L. Tull
(Honor Roll) Justin Scott, Ashley N. Woodard
Pine Grove -- (President's List) Aaron J. Ulery
(Dean's List) Tiffany B. McDaniel
ST. JAMES PARISH
Convent -- (President's List) Lavondra A. McKinley
(Dean's List) Stephen P. Chauvin
Gramercy -- (President's List) Danielle R. Landry, Adam J. Roussel
(Dean's List) Kara L. Keller, Tristian S. Leblanc, Cassie M. Porche
(Honor Roll) Melissa M. Schexnayder
Hester -- (President's List) Lindsey A. Luersen
Lutcher -- (President's List) Jenna A. Boudreaux
(Dean's List) Sarah E. Petrey, Jamie D. Washington
Paulina -- (President's List) Kyrie K. Bourgeois, Katie M. Duhe, Danielle N. Jenkins, Ashley M. Keller, Brittnay L. Marse, Dana M. Marse, Mallori L. Martin, Traci L. Martin, Monica M. Millet, Arielle L. Roussel
(Dean's List) Nicole L. Martin
(Honor Roll) Michelle M. Laiche
Vacherie -- (President's List) Kandi A. Becnel, Katie E. Gravois
(Dean's List) Keilah Jackson, Jovan J. Tassin
(Honor Roll) Ashley M. Clark, Brittany K. Cook
ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST PARISH
Edgard -- (Honor Roll) Kelly J. Burke, Thyron R. Pierre
Garyville -- (President's List) Aimee L. Perret
LaPlace -- (President's List) Luke J. Abbate, Audrey L. Alexander, Lauren E. Ambrose, Stacey R. Andersen, Tiesha D. Armant, Blaine J. Bennett, Neil J. Bernard, Katie M. Bodenheimer, Lauren M. Bourgeois, Aimee L. Brady, Christin L. Cantavespri, Ashley M. Ceaser, Mary M. Clement, Brandon M. Cornett, Paige E. Cortez, Mateusz M. Dabrowski, Leona S. Delatte, Anthony W. Dorris, Amie L. Evans, Brandon W. Fernandez, Diana F. Fisse, Ashton E. Frilot, Melissa L. Giangrosso, Sarah B. Gustafson, Chelsea A. Haydel, Kevin R. Hoover, Rachel M. Hornby, Skye M. Jenkins, Jeremy J. Johnston, Stephanie A. Keating, Wade L. Laiche, Samuel A. Lopez, Jennifer E. Massa, Laura T. McCoy, Jenna L. Milioto, Kesslie M. Miller, Lindsay A. Millet, Antonio J. Ojeda, Angelle L. Pate, Rebecca R. Perilloux, Kayla M. Perret, Kayla M. Rebaldo, Ashley N. Reine, Natalie M. Richard, Kelly L. Rizzuto, David C. Rollo, Joseph P. Roussel, Lacie M. Tamplain, Mallory M. Torres, Nicholas R. Weber
(Dean's List) Paulette F. Anders, Megan E. Arcuri, Ashlee L. Barre', Allison R. Blanchard, Kelly M. Bourgeois, Chelsey L. Brignac, James C. Carroll, Amanda M. Carver, Victoria A. Cheramie, Lindsey N. Eichhorn, Shannon D. Grover, Shonna L. Grover, Steven E. Haniford, Winfred H. Hills Jr., Jenna K. Keating, Ashia M. King, Anne M. Koster, Kathryn N. Kropog, Erin E. Mitchell, Brittany M. Peppo, Tiffany N. Ringuette, Lamon J. Robinson, Blake A. Roussel, Emily C. Russell, David A. Stell, Matthew D. Sutton, Erin A. Vial, Mallory R. Zeringue
(Honor Roll) Kristen L. Bernard, Bridget L. Boe, Matthew D. Cali, Kena Campbell, Lauren E. Coniglio, Lanecia L. Favorite, Charlene E. Floyd, Katherine A. Gonzalez, Jennifer L. Harris, Jamey L. Labranche, Wilneisha A. Lucien, Kayla M. Mora, Brian P. Schum, Ben C. Sellars
Reserve -- (President's List) Katie L. Boylan, Hailee M. Brasington, Monica T. Millet, Alix M. Mury, Brooke M. Ortiz, Tariane D. Placide, Jarrette Tuircuit
(Dean's List) Mercedes N. Binzer, Jody V. Vicknair
ST. LANDRY PARISH
Arnaudville -- (Honor Roll) Savannah D. Allemond
Washington -- (President's List) Jordan L. Doucet
ST. MARTIN PARISH
Breaux Bridge -- (President's List) Paul C. Chadwick
(Dean's List) Rhoda R. Batiste
St. Martinville -- (Honor Roll) Joia D. Francis
ST. MARY PARISH
Berwick -- (President's List) Shundrika B. Reynard
(Dean's List) Roberta D. Thigpen
Franklin -- (President's List) Blake C. Bogan
(Dean's List) Skyler M. Simoneaux
Patterson -- (President's List) Kate M. Louviere
ST. TAMMANY PARISH
Abita Springs -- (President's List) Lacy B. Anthony, Ashleigh N. Bagley, Jon P. Barrois, Courtney A. Bell, Rebecca E. Brown, Michael D. Cooper, Brittany K. Cutrera, Jordan R. Dale, Kaila L. Dyer, Ashley M. Fairburn, Rhonda O. Fairburn, Karlin L. Fitzmorris, Tyler A. Forrest, Kristine W. Gorrondona, Connie A. Graf, Lawrence J. Hill, Shawn D. Hoover, Brooke L. Kaizer, Lacey E. Keegan, Kristin E. Mineo, Tim I. Mitchell, Melissa M. Oprea, Leslie D. Petersen, Ashley M. Revere, Sarah J. Schneider, Abby F. Sease, David E. Smith, Erin K. Spitznagel, Todd M. Vandenbroek, Angela M. Whitehead, Christopher Yan
(Dean's List) Colby C. Adkins, Michelle E. Conrad, Brittany E. Grab, Elise P. Lizotte, Paul P. Puneky, Jennifer C. Saba, Danielle E. Tonagel, Lesa B. Wilks
(Honor Roll) Bradley D. Buccola, Erick V. Cowart, Daniel M. Dwyer, Matthew G. Eberts, Faye Rhode, Rachel T. Senez, Elizabeth A. Sundeen
Bush -- (President's List) Sarah E. Bertrand, Selina M. Brooks, Aaron C. Dutsch, Patrick M. Glynn, Margaret M. Gnau, Jerilynn M. Hall, Whitney H. Johnson, Anna M. McCain, Laura E. Rocky, Regina G. Sharp, Jeffery S. Vezain Jr., Frank B. Whitely
(Dean's List) Bonnie K. Bardy, Jonathan R. Briese, Gregg J. Caruso, Marie E. Childs, Jonathan P. Cuny, Rebecca A. Ganser, Keri A. Gaspard, Nathan A. Rocky, Antonio Sasso
(Honor Roll) Meagan M. Cagle, Grason S. Cooper
Covington -- (President's List) Patrick W. Abadie, Amanda M. Allain, Katherine L. Allen, Rachel F. April, Christopher L. Ashbey, Justin Barfield, Bradley Bass, Frederick L. Bates, Amanda L. Bazile, Christina M. Bennett, Elyse M. Bergeron, Samantha L. Bloemer, Elyse M. Bond, Brennan L. Brupbacher, Steven M. Bryan, Heather P. Carbon, James T. Carter Jr., Jeanette L. Champagne, Kathleen E. Cimino, Laura M. Clawson, Anna Cooper, Megan L. Cooper, Elizabeth-Lee C. Cossich, Cody J. Costa, Florence Y. Cotty, Matthew J. Coyne, Vanessa J. Crompton, Jennifer R. Davis, Deborah F. Deemer, Amanda C. Del Valle, Heather M. Deynoodt, Christopher T. Divincent, Julie D. Drennan, Amy E. Drivon, Mallory L. Droddy, Sara D. Edwards, Jonathan F. Ellis,
Also, Chris P. Farrell, Katharine J. Fauquier, Monica A. Ferrara, Adam D. Ferrer, Hope E. Fontcuberta, Nicholas J. Foto, Ashlee J. Fritscher, Rebecca N. Galloway, William J. Garcia, Amber D. Genusa, Kathleen E. Glover, Jessie C. Gremillion, Jourdan M. Haeuser, Hannah M. Holly, Cassie A. Hurston, Serena Ingraham, Lee H. Jeansonne, William A. Jobe Jr., Mary K. Johnsen, Brittany N. Johnson, Zachary E. Jourdan, Brandon W. Keay, Katelyn E. Kelley, Robert J. Killeen, Kelli A. Kottemann, Bridget L. Krysan, Victoria L. Ladner, Nicole E. Lasseigne, Jessica E. Lataxes, Rebecca J. LeBlanc, Christina M. Lenel, Peter A. Liuzza Jr., Timothy G. Lynch Jr., Andrew P. Lyon, Damena N. Maddox, Jill N. Magee, Renee N. Marsolan, Laura K. McCarron, Gail E. McWilliams, Maxwell J. McClintock, Katherine M. McGraw, Michael W. McLachlan, Adam J. Meier, Corina L. Montreuil, Todd M. Moore, Rachel E. Murray,
Also, Lori M. Nelson, John J. Nugent, Brandi N. Ostendorf, Cortney M. Pelitire, Sarah D. Pennison, Elizabeth G. Randon, Shelby A. Raquet, Kyle M. Richardson, Janiquya M. Robertson, Jared J. Ronzello, Louise E. Rouquette, Jonathan C. Rushing, Caitlin M. Rutter, Maureen H. Ryan, Eric Schech, Alexandra E. Schell, Robert D. Schroeder, Juliet K. Sears, Robin E. Sekul, Lauren B. Smith, Kathryn L. Snitzer, Abigail K. Soulier, Brittany G. St. Amour, Jessica C. Stargardter, Vanessa E. Stegeman, Benjamin A. Strohl, Ashley M. Summers, Jo P. Swan, Narada M. Thomas, Mark C. Tinney, Heather C. Tisdale, Jaime L. Usey, Deslonde L. Valley, Nicole L. Waguespack, Gisselle M. Watts, Malinda M. Webster, Brittani K. Wester, Mary M. White, William R. White, Tiffany M. Williams, Jessica L. Winn, Amanda R. Zapata
(Dean's List) Caitlin R. Barnett-Gagnon, Brooke K. Bascle, Kelly L. Battaglia, Jonathan T. Bjornsen, Vivian A. Boykin, Jamie L. Bradbury, Jeb S. Brewster, Adam J. Canik, Christopher J. Cappo, Kenyita S. Clark, Elizabeth S. Cox, Justin J. Daniel, Adam J. Dillon, Samantha C. Dimaggio, Ashley R. Dupont, Joseph J. Estrade, Christopher R. Fairburn, Molly E. Fitzmorris, Joseph T. Gates, Brittany L. Gentile, Casey L. Gruder, Kristen M. Hilliard, Candace N. Holston, Lauren A. Katich, Stephanie M. Lacroix, Allison D. Lanclos, Chase J. Lawson, Brett M. Lott,
Also, Gary P. Maestri Jr., James W. Marchbanks, Christopher P. Maresma, Kelsey R. Markey, Christopher J. Martin, Elizabeth C. Mayronne, Reeca L. McCance, Bradley J. McDougal, Roland B. McFarlane, Kassi A. McLain, Quinn M. McNeill, Garrett D. Micklin, Alexis I. Midence, Christopher K. Mingledorff, Whitney B. Nicholson, Daniel J. Nunez, Wesley C. Pfeiffer, Jonathan F. Pursell, Christen W. Roberts, Kattie M. Rodriguez, Barry L. Ross, Gary M. Schech, Kelli T. Schindler, Rachel L. Schuler, Betty L. Starnes, Autumn R. Sutton, Brian K. Tarantino, Stephen C. Tassin, Stephen M. Taylor, Matthew J. Thiel, Kyleen L. Tulion, Alexandra B. Viola, Cody Y. Westmoreland
(Honor Roll) Matthew H. Alombro, Rachel M. Anderson, Jessica L. Barber, Andrew M. Barker, Angela M. Bourque, Heather N. Burkett, Audrey F. Caminita, Wade N. Candies Jr., Catherine S. Caserta, Megan E. Cleland, Peter J. Dahlstrom, Michael H. Dykes, Tracy J. Foret, Ashley N. Fry, Sandy J. Herberger, Jessica R. Jenkins, Rachael M. Leddy, Jodie K. Malley, Mary J. Marshall, Taylor H. Micas, Jenna E. Miller, Kevin Monteleone, Rachel A. Montreuil, Latasa S. Morrison, Courtney M. Mothershead, Elizabeth L. Olson, Orisia N. Pennison, Joshua H. Rathe, Chris M. Reed, Michael D. Riccobono, Jared K. Roma, Natasha E. Ruckel, Stacey M. Russell, Johnnie A. Sanders, Barbara C. Stratton, Virginia A. Wilson
Folsom -- (President's List) Marion P. Anderson, Blaine V. Basse, Leslie M. Bell, Benjamin R. Bourgeois, Suzette L. Brooks, Joshua M. Donaldson, Lisa M. Gracia, Joseph M. Grego, Danielle M. Hartson, Grace A. Jones, Jamie L. Jones, Tara L. Kieffer, Christa A. Lemoine, Katie E. Montelepre, Anna E. Price, Elise M. Richaud, Elizabeth A. Ritterbush, Kaitlynn O. Sheane, Jennifer L. Sims, Ashley E. Smith, Christopher S. Theriot, Casey P. Turner, Michelle L. Warwick, Jill C. Wille
(Dean's List) Rachel L. Crawford, Whitney M. Ladner, Giselle M. Leblanc, Jessica R. Manton, Philip D. Mendoza-Vock, Christopher M. Richerand, Roxanne D. Zamin
(Honor Roll) Kari E. Core, Alicia A. Dardenne, Courtnie Lindsey, Orry N. Mejia, Julian G. Ritterbush, Therese A. Sigur
Lacombe -- (President's List) Stephanie R. Charboneau, Jason A. Davies, Sheila F. Dean, David A. Emerick, Jessica M. Faucheaux, Douglas W. Francis, Shelley B. Guerra, Dennis J. Haydel Jr., Joseph P. Kennedy, Chelsey A. Langlinais, Michael T. Lenahan, Elizabeth A. Luke, Ryan M. Mercier, Sara A. Montalbano, Jeffrey T. Pohlmann, Anthony J. Riggio, Kristen L. Schneider, Amber C. Sheppard, Janis R. Urena
(Dean's List) Brittany M. Bacques, Kimberly R. Cousin, Tarah E. Guidry, Amanda L. Morgan, Justin T. Tykol, Allison R. Vallette
(Honor Roll) Schwanda A. Faciane, Chris W. Galey, Andrew M. Heffker, Megan L. Hueschen, Michelle L. Hueschen, Lindsey R. Snell
Madisonville -- (President's List) Joshua L. Baham, Robert A. Bedey, Brittany M. Bilich, Toni M. Bonura, Joshua K. Dawsey, Janice K. Dore, Stacy M. Herring, Travis L. Hunt, Geoffrey E. Larson Jr., Andrew J. Massey, Angela M. Pizzitolo, Melanie L. Poche, Brian M. Richardson, Nicholas A. Roselli, Cheryl G. Runez, Stephanie J. Salathe, Jason C. Synakiewicz, Alexandra E. Thomas
(Dean's List) Katherine E. Brooks, Joshua D. Ellzey, Kristy M. Haik, Hilarie A. Hargis, Kathleen L. Landry, Megan N. McCaslin, Nicole L. Pecoraro, Andrew B. Pennington, Erica L. Perron, Megan L. Picou, Brooke B. Roselli, Kristy L. Strain
(Honor Roll) Ashley E. O'Donley, Rebecca A. Rodrigue, Nicole D. Songy
Mandeville -- (President's List) Ashley N. Acquistapace, Caroline E. Armbruster, Calvin J. Billiot, Danielle M. Boudreaux, Katherine A. Boudreaux, Lauren A. Boudreaux, Ashley R. Brauwn, Nicholas A. Bruno, Heather L. Campbell, Zachary W. Chandler, Collin D. Cleveland, James G. Coate III, Adam J. Cooper, Sally A. Cooper, Amanda C. Couchis, Amanda M. Daigle, Taylor R. Dimarco, Brittany T. Dugas, Travis M. Duryea, Mary K. Elfert, Jennifer L. Esquinance, Anna E. Fadell, Ruth M. Flores, Kaitlin M. Foley, Jeremy M. Fontenot, Erin E. Foster, Aaron S. Fruge,
Also, Kelly L. Garcia, Sarah G. Garcia, Amanda M. Gaspard, Raquel R. Gautreaux, Cristina A. Giambrone, Michael A. Ginel, Amanda E. Guillory, Michelle M. Hawkins, Jacob C. Heno, Jasmin T. Herke, Elise S. Hogben, Anna C. Hudson, Melanie N. Janssen, Alecia A. Jenkins, Elizabeth M. Jenkins, Jessica C. Kapota, Amanda N. Klipsch, Kelli E. LaRocca, Blake M. Latiolais, Pamela M. Ledet, Kristen E. Maddox, Vida C. Madrid, Lisa D. Maheu, Kelly E. Marino, Kevin J. Marino, Amber M. McGarry, Tammy M. McMahon, Tina M. McCormick, Erin R. McElroy, Abby L. Meehan, Kailey J. Meinhold, Denise M. Miller, Eric J. Miller, Alden J. Morange III, Joshua M. Morgan, Allison E. Moseley,
Also, Linh T. Nguyen, Andrew L. Nolan, Kailyn M. O'Neil, Mallory M. O'Neil, Brittany A. Perio, Kathryn E. Prieto, Maggie E. Probst, Michelle G. Quarterman, Louis A. Rando, Mary B. Ricau, Christopher A. Roig, Renee E. Romano, Robyn E. Rooney, Ashley M. Ross, Efren Santiago, Allan W. Selman, Natalie K. Senac, John E. Sencial III, Matthew C. Sharp, Dustin R. Smith, Tara J. Taylor, Kayla M. Theriot, Mark A. Walker, Kimberly M. Wallace, Patrick R. Warner, Asher G. Webb, Michael J. Webb, Christine E. Wendling, Chantel Wetzel, Elizabeth White, Lauren M. Wicker, Michael B. Willem, Anne C. Williams, Simon J. Williams, Jonathan P. Wilson, Jenny A. Yarborough, Dwan M. Zenon, Yezenia I. Zepeda
(Dean's List) Nicholas A. Bubrig, David M. Butler, Steven M. Canatella, Elizabeth P. Chauff, Megan M. Cleveland, Christina V. Colonna, Christina M. Donze, Brittany M. Doussan, Albert N. Estopinal, Kevin J. Fletcher, Ashley L. Galiano, Matthew R. Gardebled, Kristian K. Goertz, Geoffrey M. Green, Gabrielle N. Guevara, Wade D. Hymel, Matthew R. Jones, Lisa M. Kazunas, Rachelle M. Kelley, Heather M. Keyes, Thuy T. Kim, Kyle R. Knapp, James A. Kotter, Jenny D. Lachney, Stacey N. Lagarde, Adrian P. Leblanc II, George i. Lovecchio, Sara D. Luce, Carissa A. Maher, Jewel C. Mayer, Amy J. McGraw, Brittany A. Meisner, Emma K. Miller, Patrick S. Noonan, Jennifer A. O'Connell, Gregory J. Paida, Kristin D. Parish, Paige R. Price, Kaitlyn M. Seiler, Ashley A. Smith, Bradley M. Smith, Baylie A. Stillwell, Skyler L. Stroup, Eric R. Thompson, Michael J. Tranchina, John M. Traylor, Blake C. Ulmer, Jeanee M. Waddell, John T. Watson III, Janine A. Whitecotton, Allison M. Williams
(Honor Roll) Philip J. Agnew, Jeremy L. Arena, Laura L. Bailey, Thomas J. Beach, Kiley J. Bishop, Reid M. Blundell, Adrienne M. Boasso, Janelle L. Boudreaux, Adrianna E. Boyd, Chad E. Brewer, Bradley J. Campos, Matthew J. Chugden, Anthony J. Cyprus, Jessica D. Erkel, Andrew D. Fandal, Alek S. Farmer, Stacey M. Fradella, Rachel E. Francke, Jeffrey J. Garrett, Simon C. Gottung, Jamie L. Guttierrez, Brooke N. Hagstette, Brett A. Hallal, Karen L. Hanks, Wayne T. Henderson Jr., Anthony R. Hoss, Casey B. Hymel, Melanie E. Johnson, Jacob E. Jones, Brock J. Latiolais, Jessica R. Lemoine, Rebecca L. Leonard, Lindsay R. Lindblom, Anthony J. Lovecchio, Sarah E. Lyons, Sarah K. Magner, Erica L. Malloy, Olivia A. Marino, Matthew N. Marrs, Brian J. McGarry, Jessica S. McDevitt, Corey L. McKeithen, Nick J. Mortillaro, Jennifer S. O'Quinn, Drew S. Oster, Travis M. Pennington, Brittany M. Pons, Katelynn E. Reed, Desiree R. Ricks, Matthew C. Robicheaux, Christopher M. Saucedo, Anthony P. Scontrino, Ashley L. Springmann, Ian L. Steinberg, Rebekah E. Sylvest, Natalie C. Tiziani, Jessica T. Torres, Amy L. Vest, Lindsay B. Walter, Karissa L. Wilson, Stephanie M. Zaben
Pearl River -- (President's List) Michelle L. Achord, Chaise A. Bennett, Matthew R. Brandon, Matthew B. Clayton, Jessica M. Cresson, Jessica N. Cutrer, Tabitha L. Dallimore, Brittany N. Ellis, Stephanie M. Floyd, Patrick W. Hammett, Aaron J. Harris, Courtney M. Harris, Christina M. Hernandez, Kendall L. Kyzar, Jill E. Meyers, Melissa R. Monjure, Sarah E. Olivard, Megan N. Pittman, Jessica P. Polk, Jessica L. Salande, David M. Steed, Todd J. Tyler Jr., Amanda M. Walker, David M. Zaffuto Jr.
(Dean's List) Lana E. Breaux, Christopher M. Cinquemano, Cory Cinquemano, Elyse D. German, Angelica L. Giuffria, Tiffany A. Harper, Sarah E. Hill, Kathleen A. Kelly, Jonathan W. Kennedy, Kevin J. Olsen, Leah G. Suarez, Benjamin Zinn
(Honor Roll) Hayley M. Dudenhefer, Lewis A. Gaines, Melissa A. Juneau, Jaime L. Matthews, Stephen J. Rigney, Rose L. Shapiro, Sean M. Yohe
Slidell -- (President's List) Stacy L. Adams, Hannah G. Alexander, Julie V. Alley, Robert Barnes, Lauren M. Barrilleaux, Jared C. Bates, Elliott K. Bergeron, Ryan A. Bermudez, John A. Bland, Demetria M. Brown, Kevin J. Brown, Evan A. Buck, Rhonda J. Buie, Katie R. Cahill, Richard C. Calderone, Alexis N. Cambas, Katherine E. Casey, Carol S. Chauvin, Karissa A. Claybrook, Nathan A. Constant, Lindsey J. Cousin, Cheryl A. Cox, Carolyn S. Crosby, Donna B. Cutrer, Michelle E. Davis, Paul M. Desilvey, Joseph P. Desselle II, Jessica R. Dickey, Quiana S. Dorsey, Edwin A. Dudoussat, Bryn E. Ellermann, Chelsey M. Enxing, Jessica L. Erceg, Alexandra J. Esposito, Jason C. Fallon, Amanda A. Fino, Delores A. Freeman, Eric M. Frichter, Tiffani C. Friedman, Josh Funck, Brittany M. Fuzette, Kelly J. Gauthreaux, Eric Gay, Elizabeth R. Gettle, Jonathan B. Gilleland, Sarrah E. Gleason, Jeannette M. Gomez, Angela C. Gonzalez, Victoria P. Gorgone, Melissa E. Graci, Sarah A. Guidry, Alfredo E. Gutierrez, Steven C. Guttierrez,
Also, Samantha J. Haines, Keanna R. Harrell, Sarah E. Hatten, Victoria A. Hills, Anna L. Holley, Christina M. Hursey, Bailee E. Hutchinson, Katie A. Kendrick, Jennifer M. Kimball, Collin J. Klester, Deanna L. Klokner, Mersini E. Kloumassis, Heather M. Labit, Tiffany A. Lahman, Angela W. Lamarque, William B. Lamperez, Courtney A. Lashouto, Stephen J. Leitz, Katherine M. Lindsey, Hannah E. Locke, Jaime M. Mackey, Megan E. Maddalozzo, Tina M. McBride, Jourdan S. McElroy, Kristen J. McGoey, Leigh L. Messina, Alan R. Miller, Resa Mobley, Margaret E. Morrison, Ross E. Murray, Jillian K. Nelson, Samantha R. Noggerath, Elizabeth A. Nuccio, Kristen E. Organ, Kelsie C. Owen, Trent E. Palm, Jill A. Pearse, Megan R. Pellegrin, Tricia R. Piekarski, Margaret L. Pittman, Nicole L. Riley, Tyriel J. Riviere, Christopher D. Robinson, Jeremy J. Rodrigue, Brittany L. Roig, Kelly M. Rollins,
Also, Amanda Y. Rosiere, Jessica L. Roudolfich, Gabrielle M. Sabadie, Amanda L. Sabala, Lacy R. Saigeon, Kaylin M. Salles, Jorge M. Santana, Timothy K. Scanlan, Nancy H. Shields, Sarah A. Shields, Jason G. Simms, Rachel A. Smathers, Katherine A. Smith, Melanie M. Smith, Ashley M. Stevens, Justin L. Stokes, Megan M. Stout, Marissa L. Suprean, Melissa L. Talamo, Meghan M. Thomas, Catherine L. Thurmond, Karen K. Tonnesen, Amanda J. Villarrubia, Daniel C. Vine, Laura E. Waddell, Chloe N. Westfall, Zachary A. Westfall, Mary-Grace C. Westphal, Kyle L. Wiater, Ashley E. Williams, Raymond L. Williams, Troylynn B. Williams, Allison P. Wortmann
(Dean's List) Charles J. Agar, Cara R. Anderson, Bradley M. Arsenaux, Whitney D. Ball, James G. Ballantyne, Whitley A. Bastian, Janet M. Bertram, Emily D. Binder, Catherine A. Breaux, Amanda Brooks, Megan A. Broom, Chelsea L. Broughton, Corinne M. Burghorn, Justin Burkhardt, Kerry J. Cahill, Kaitlyn F. Carroll, Michael J. Cefalu, Jacob P. Champagne, Kellie T. Christopher, Anna C. Clark, Crystal E. Cliburn, La Sheena N. Cooley, Nicholas H. Corbin, Kelly M. Costello, Laura A. Daigre, Eric M. Delaughter, Amy M. Digangi, Bridget M. Dillman, Patrick T. Eversull, Sean P. Fallon, Vanessa R. Fayard, Misti O. Foret, David J. Freese, Daniel S. Gaines, Sunni P. Grabert, Ryan C. Groseclose, Amy L. Guerra, Celeste R. Hargroder, Joseph A. Hebert, Ashley Holetz, Bridgett N. Hopkins,
Also, Haylea L. Jacob, Danielle E. Johnson, Christopher W. Kamm, Nathan P. Kilburn, Brittany L. Klein, Jennifer L. Koch, Brigette A. Lacoste, Jason M. Lacroix, Miguel A. Larrea, Mara S. Leonard, Trevor J. Luken, Amanda M. Lusk, Krisha M. McCann, Brian C. McCants, George A. Menhal, Randall L. Meyer, Jennifer L. Miller, Stephen H. Mitchell, Summer R. Morton, Steven B. Mortrud, Brandon Novitsky, Adam S. O'Neal, Stephen M. Oulliber, Cabrini A. Pichon, Tracy L. Rathbun, Amanda H. Ritter, Drew E. Rodriguez, Kelly N. Ryan, Laura K. Schneider, Aimee M. Scioneaux, Cherelle D. Scott, Nicholas J. Scott, Hazem Shoman, Daron M. Short, Tyron R. Slack, Jeremy S. Stagray, Jodi L. Stewart, Catherine C. Strain, Tara E. Thiel, Amanda L. Walters, Jennifer N. Webb, Jacqueline L. Wilson, Raymond A. Zibilich Jr.
(Honor Roll) Kirston Alfred, Monica D. Arnold, Anthony E. Bautista, Michael P. Bishop, Brittney V. Brandt, Joshua R. Buelle, Alysha M. Bussell, Heather R. Cannon, Victoria A. Castro, Whitney L. Clay, Nicholas J. Cruise, Katelyn Dreux, Johnni D. Dycus, Melissa J. Emboulas, Thomas J. Fahrenholtz, Ashley T. Giangrosso, Scott W. Gibson, Tyler J. Hallock, Suzanne P. Haslauer, Rebecca L. Hingle, Devan D. Holder, Jill M. Howitt, Melinda M. James, David W. Johnson, Emily A. Johnson, Justin A. Landry, Sarah J. Larsen, Amanda L. Lyons, Janelle E. Marino, Joseph G. Marshall, Scarlett D. McGovern, Jacqlyn A. McGowan, Jessica V. Mina, Laresha A. Moak, Alex J. Monreal, Caitlin C. Musselman, Davin M. Navarre, Luke M. Nores, James F. Pagones II, Bryan A. Perissutti, Daniel P. Regan, Ashley R. Richard, Christopher L. Ryan, Jasmine A. Sanville, Eric J. Schwefel, Kembra J. Smith, Samuel A. Snyder, Jessica E. Tait, Ian P. Thompson, Adam J. Troyer, Jason D. Villemarette, Anthony E. Walley, Ryan R. Washington, Jessica L. Weaver, Joseph G. Wunder
Sun -- (President's List) Cindy L. Bennett, Victoria D. Penton
TANGIPAHOA PARISH
Amite -- (President's List) Paula F. Baham, Candace R. Banos, Harrison T. Brown, Lindsey J. Champlin, Garrett M. Clement, Caitlin V. Craddock, Brad A. Didier, Jason T. Granger, Kathryn C. Hutto, Melinda R. Jackson, Cristie L. Kent, Megan L. Lanier, Shirley E. Lee, Chardon V. McCoy, Deanna K. McShan, Ebony S. Morris, Roxanne L. O'Farrell, Jessica L. Radecker, Lori M. Robertson, Kimberly Schwartz, Erin T. Sharkey, Christopher L. Shaw, Addie M. Smith, Jessica A. Smith, Breanne K. Tate, Jamie A. Vaughn, Katie M. Wallace
(Dean's List) Antonio T. Bennett, Marlyn R. Davis, Wallace A. Dees, Shonagh P. Finch, Taylor D. Finch, Katy E. Flynn, Hilary F. Genusa, Travis J. Husser, Margaret M. Karr, Brittany N. Loup, Lance W. McReynolds, Brian J. Patrick, John R. Perilloux, Allen R. Seal, Andrea C. Strother, Diana E. Yi
(Honor Roll) Tyler J. Archote, Catherine G. Clemons, Christina L. Cox, Jesse G. Cutrer, Jasmine T. Daniels, Cara L. Davis, Darrian D. Dawson, Kelly M. Durbin, Damian W. Faul, Ebony J. Franklin, Elizabeth R. Hingle, Heather E. Howell, Tiffany B. King, Austin T. Lanier, Blayne G. Lewis, Benjamin P. Linder, Karie E. Lindsey, Bradford B. McClendon, Alexander R. Nicholls, Mardana A. Tejeda
Hammond -- (President's List) Soo Ryun Ahn, Donald R. Aime, Timothy J. Alford, Iuliia S. Alyeksyeyeva, Rasmus N. Astrand, Corwin A. Bagley, Audraona Bailey, Charity M. Bankston, Kristina N. Bankston, David P. Barker, Shawn M. Bedo, Breanna A. Bienemy, Jamie L. Bonds, Fay Boudreaux, Sarah M. Boyette, Christopher G. Brannon, Nicholas P. Brilleaux, Taylor L. Brooks, Tonya M. Brown, Gloria K. Burkhart, Bradley J. Bursavich, Stephanie A. Cacioppo, Melanie A. Cantore, Kristy L. Carroll, Robert J. Cerrato, Devin P. Champagne, Steven E. Chauvin, Katie M. Chauvin, Lori J. Chauvin, Brittany L. Chichester, Shelby M. Chiro, Eric S. Clairday, Melissa A. Cobb, Layla L. Collins, Ryan R. Collins, Wyatt M. Connelley, Elizabeth A. Conner, Kathryn A. Conway, Adam M. Cox, Michelle M. Cox, Kristin M. Crochet, Joshua E. Cryer,
Also, Josephine E. Daher, Linzy M. Dauzat, Melissa A. Dawson, Kyle R. Decareaux, Stephanie L. Delcambre, Jessica D. Depaula, Shalon L. Depriest, Jordan A. Dinser, Lindsey S. Doctor, Samantha E. Domiano, Whitney E. Driscoll, Emily E. Dunn, Amber E. Dye, David Echeverry, Stephen P. Edwards, Dina E. El Sabban, Laken M. Ellis, Joshua C. Endres, Terran Estepp, Angela S. Fontenot, Jeffrey A. Gaddy, Danielle E. Galatas, Crystal C. Gaston, Doug W. Geiman, Kevin K. Gilbert, Lois M. Golden, Heather N. Gonzalez, Tamara L. Gray, Rebecca L. Grigas, Viviane A. Grisoli, Yasmin Guendouzi, Kimberly E. Guidroz, Leila E. Guidry, Kellie R. Guiffreda, Aaron S. Gummer, Jeffrey C. Gumpert, Aaron M. Gutekunst, Jared C. Guthrie, Nicole K. Hall, Heidi L. Hamel, Chasity S. Hammett, Evelyn C. Haney, Annika E. Hanke, Catherine M. Hanson, Lucas D. Harless, Courtney T. Harper, Willis Hawkins, Aaron P. Heider, Meghan A. Hein, Cynthia S. Hickey, David B. Hill, Marie N. Holley Jr., Shonan L. Holmes, Elisabeth M. Holzinger, Evan C. Hornsby, Andrea M. Howes, Daniel J. Huggett, Karyn Huggett,
Also, Onyinyechukwu A. Igbokwe, Teryn Ivey, Lamont Jackson, Brooke E. Jones, Naina S. Kallianpur, Dorcas J. Kapkiai, Tori M. Kast, Bruce B. Kennedy, Jessica M. Keown, Chase B. Kesner, Bradley J. Killebrew, Jason M. Killeen, Brittany L. Kling, Heather M. Knudsen, Jamie R. Koester, Rajesh Lamichhane, Adam R. Landry, Megan M. Landry, Melissa D. Landry, Allison M. Lanier, Hieu T. Le, Randi C. LeBlanc, Michelle K. Leumas, Chelsi L. Liner, Kayla Lott, Lyubomir G. Lyubenov, Kyle A. Macintosh, Ladamien J. Mack, Stephanie M. Majesty, Kelly Maloney, Morgan L. Marcum, Kaitlynn M. Marquez, Dana L. Martin, Terri L. Martinez, Dana C. Mayer, Adam R. McAllister, Jody C. McMillan, Alex D. Melnick, Christina M. Menesses, Megan E. Mercante, Kandace N. Milligan, Cynthia A. Mitchell, Mirjam U. Mitchell, Kristen J. Moak, Amanda R. Moore, Laura N. Moore, Matthew C. Moore, Michael J. Moye,
Also, Tuan-An Neang, Tyler G. Nelson, Nguyen T. Nguyen, Stephanie D. Nichols, Brad J. O'Connell, Iana V. Obolenska, Liliia V. Oliinyk, Danielle Oller, Chandler G. Pace, Bijaya Pandey, Sujan Pant, Sujana Panta, Sanjna M. Patel, Brian J. Pereira, Jennifer A. Perez, Jim C. Perrilloux, Alexander S. Peyroux, Stephen T. Pfeil, Roger Phung, Estera Pirosca, Maurice C. Prevost, Stacie R. Ray, Kourtney E. Rhea, Dustin J. Robeau, Cory A. Roberts, Michelle R. Robertson, Heidi E. Rogers, Caitlin C. Rolling, Chantelle E. Roshto, Collin A. Rougeau,
Also, Jane F. Rownd, Margaret A. Rownd, Abigail J. Saeler, Daniel A. Sanchez, Brandon M. Saunders, Christina E. Schneider, Amanda M. Sciortino, Lisa A. Scobel, Cedric Scotto, Joel C. Sessions, Bandana Sharma, Samantha R. Shelley, Maegan A. Shields, Tabitha M. Showers, Jason A. Sibley, Jeanne C. Silk, Aaron M. Sinclair, Stepan Siska, Anton O. Smirnov, Yazmyn C. Smith, Brittany M. Sommers, Jordan E. Spears, Ashley E. St.Cyr, Melissa A. Stevens, Jennie C. Stewart, Hannah E. Strecker, Morgan R. Stribling, Reshonda W. Thompson, Angela M. Threeton, John E. Tiley, Joshua I. Tracey, Jonathan M. Trammell, Jordan M. Tynes, Vanessa Van Bree, Keniraj Venkamah, Emily E. Villemarette, Amy N. Wales, Kacie D. Walker, Benjamin A. Ward, Rebecca J. Weber, Clara M. Wells, Koral Wells, Kristen N. Wheat, Sundra L. White, Allison L. Wiggins, David M. Will Jr., Rachel R. Williams, Veronica S. Wills, Heidi L. Wilson, Matthew L. Wood, Cliff K. Yee, Jenna L. Yoder, Mallory L. Young, Samantha Zambo, Amanda D. Zell, Andrew M. Zeringue, Nicollette R. Zumo
(Dean's List) Lyndsey M. Acosta, Mallory A. Adams, Aimee Anderson, Jehan R. Ayap, Nicholas M. Backes, Chanise D. Baker, Hristo L. Balev, Roseann D. Bell, Graham W. Benson, Kayla M. Blanchard, Brent J. Blazevich, Hilary B. Blender, Christine M. Boudet, Janelle R. Bourgeois, Matthew E. Bowman, Laura R. Bryant, Charles V. Campbell, Ashley N. Canale, Rocky Caruth, Michael A. Catalanotto, Brandie L. Chaplain, Jennie M. Chatelain, Ryan K. Coates, Jordan M. Commander, Jeremy P. Connolly, Whitney S. Cooper, Joshua N. Correa, Jessica L. Crowe, Nicholas A. Curtis, Katelyn M. Daigle, Nanuli Danelia, Ashlie Danna, Medhi Darlis, Brittany M. Defillo, Stacey A. Demichiel, Dominique C. Demonsabert, Jesse S. Doctor, Rachael A. Domiano,
Also, Angelica L. Edwards, Arieal T. Ellis, John A. Ernst, Paige O. Falgout, Dayo D. Felix, Patrick F. Flowers, David S. Forrest, Paul D. Gaffney, Danielle M. Gendusa, Andrew R. Gray, Erin K. Gray, Ashley N. Greco, Sandra B. Green, Forrest E. Guedry, Jason E. Hammett, Malcolm S. Harrison, Chad A. Harvell, Connie M. Hatfield, Blaise J. Heider, Colisha A. Holmes, Ida L. Holmes, Catherine M. Johns, Candace M. Johnson, Christina E. Johnson, Jantel J. Joseph, Kalphys K. Kemboi, Nicole M. Knower, Dilyana A. Kostova, Robin M. Kuylen, Jakub T. Kwasniewicz, Tiffany N. LaCroix, Merrick J. Lanaux, Philip A. Lancaster, Jarred D. Lang, Jordan R. Lavigne, Jamie L. Lawson, Rainey A. Lee, Robert A. Legere,
Also, Megan M. Malone, Natalie L. Malquist, Mindy J. Manzella, Nancy Massawe, Tyra T. McAlister, Edward L. McGehee, Leanna N. Mccrea, Beverly A. Mier, Krystle D. Miles, Tracy C. Miller, Mandy R. Mitchell, Bradley K. Moore, Kristin A. Muller, Theresa M. Norris, Meghan Notariano, Lachelle M. O'Brien, Jamie L. Oertel, Beth M. Parrozzo, Lauren E. Patti, Jordan S. Pedeaux, Bris D. Perry, Brandon M. Phillips, Brittany D. Pitcher, Petra Poznic, Shane M. Purvis, Crystal Ramos, Brittany R. Reno, Joseph B. Riles, Cheryl D. Robertson, Henry Rop, Chad R. Ross , Julien Roussel, Summer R. Sciortino, Betsy A. Simmons, Timothy M. Smith, Michele L. Stafford, Suzannah B. Stayton, Branan Steib, Gregory S. Tate, Scott A. Thornhill, George P. Tiley, Mark D. Trosclair, Iya I. Tsyrkot, Nichole Veillon, Stacy A. Vicknair, Austin K. Vidrine, Kristofer Warr, Kelly L. Washington, Claire A. Williams
(Honor Roll) Kevin M. Aikman, Joshua Allison, Jessica M. Autin, Chelsea L. Benoit, Brandon G. Berggren, Sara S. Boykin, Crysta M. Byrd, Kathryn E. Carter, Jessica M. Clark, Nakeisha Clayton, Phylicia L. Common, Brittany N. Cutrer, Keithshone J. Dantzler, Lowleita A. Davis, Wisner Derosier, Amanda C. Dickson, Kirk D. Dixon, Kelly B. Elam, Jacob R. Erdey,
Also, Melissa C. Fisackerly, Ayanna U. Fleet, Angelle N. Fury, Marc O. Gautreaux, Desrie S. George, Steven M. Good, Donny R. Granison, Vitalie L. Gumeniuc, Ryan A. Halvorson, Carla Harrington, Jamie A. Henry, Jordan E. Hood, Kelsey R. Hoyt, Scott D. Inman, Jonathan J. Johnston, Matthew J. Joseph, Amanda J. Keister, Esther J. Kemboi, Whitney L. Kennedy, Brittany Kinsley, Chelsey N. Landry, Joshua D. Lizana, Evan G. Looney, Amanda L. Lopez,
Also, Courtney G. Malone, Joshua C. Malone, Jenny Malvoisin, Bonnie M. May, Molly M. May, Whitney R. Mayers, Jessica A. McDonald, Ioana Miinea, Ivana C. Moskau, Aaron A. O'Callaghan, Andrea F. Ojeda, Cooley A. Patenotte, Kristen N. Pecararo, Bryan M. Pendarvis, Cory M. Pittman, Jacob Pittman, Jacob L. Polezcek, Breonna L. Polk, Lukasz C. Potasnik, Thomas A. Rickerson, Melissa C. Sampey, William L. Sibley, Beaunk'a N. Smith, Sarah R. Solomon, Tristan A. Sorapuru, Vanessa L. Thibodeaux, Judd A. Thompson, Candice M. Wallace, Jeffrey P. Wallette, Leah A. Ward, Patrick H. Weber, Amy L. Wells, Megan P. Werner, Ryan A. Wheeler, Kristin M. Williams, Richard J. Williams, Nadia Ziadeh, Bailey D. Zievert
Husser -- (President's List) Tawnya M. Long, Darryl J. Tassin Jr.
(Dean's List) Rebecca E. Baham, Grant P. Carruth, Brandi A. Savoy
Independence -- (President's List) Dominick J. Abrams, Alex A. Anderson, Darielle B. Avant, Kayla D. Basham, Michelle J. Bernard, Taylor O. Boudreaux, Danielle N. Dimiceli, Chad M. Foret, Patrick D. Gentry, Tasha K. Harvey, Timothy S. Hendon, Jessica D. Hrenyk, William D. Hutson, Ethan C. Jones, Thomas D. Lacour III, Jalynn J. McDonald, Jamie B. Morgan, Brittany N. Navarra, Toni H. Nelson, Sarah A. Rick, Alison M. Roubique, Katie L. Spearman, Jake A. Spier, Crystal I. Stewart, Terri L. Taylor, Christopher C. Thomas, Jonathan M. Thomas, Victoria L. Treme
(Dean's List) Ashley A. Achord, Karis J. Cockerham, Anna C. Edwards, Meredith A. Fletcher, Amy L. Galofaro, Gregory T. Hamlin, Megan E. Lerch, Kirsten M. Lorio, Candace N. Miller, Amanda M. Patanella, Whitney L. Viola, Sadiq R. Watson, Mark A. Winebrener
(Honor Roll) Michael K. Dickson, Jared S. Harper, Jasmine M. Hyde, Wade A. Parsons, Danika L. Perise, Sandra M. Ricks, Aaron K. Varnado
Kentwood -- (President's List) Dana L. Birch, William B. Brumfield, Chelsie L. Butler, Thommy T. Cao, Riley S. Chandler, Karlie A. Collette, Brittany L. Dominguez, Alicia G. Hemingway, Samantha R. Hughes, Shelby L. Miller II, Lucius Morris, Caitlin R. Pittman, Brandon B. Reinninger, Mindy N. Rhodus, Tiffinee L. Rhodus, Karen A. Robertson, Jesse S. Sims Sr., Krystal L. Slaven, Shelly A. Verberne
(Dean's List) Melissa B. Bryan, Darnell L. Jones, Kyle M. Newman, Mary M. Rhodus, Baili R. Travis
(Honor Roll) Lesley K. Brooks, Samantha C. Broyles, Joseph C. Calderone, Tina K. Crawford, Jalyssia A. Hancock, Megan M. Harvin, Angelina J. Hemingway, Kady C. King, Karen J. Lee
Loranger -- (President's List) Brittanie T. Alston, Heather E. Bentivegna, Alexandra Berndt, Naomi F. Bissell, Teresa C. Burkett, Jameson D. Fellows, Heather K. Freeman, Kalyn E. Goetz, Laura M. Jennings, Charlene A. Lauricella, Whitney M. Lyons, Erica P. Morse, Katy K. Morse, Megan L. Mosher, Angela M. Overmier, Bailey M. Reycraft, Tierra S. Sanchez
(Dean's List) Barry J. Carpenter, Brittany N. Love, Brooke E. Millet, Trenton Rodriguez
(Honor Roll) Molly M. Chester, Brittany L. Constantine, Alexandra F. Harrell, Brittany L. Thomas
Natalbany -- (President's List) Alexis M. Accardo, Stephanie M. Cheramie, Arian D. Keys, Shiri D. Lindsey, Megan L. Rayborn, Emily G. Robertson, Justin J. Vorhies, Sarah E. Vorhies
(Dean's List) Lindory E. Dyson, Shanwanda L. Sims
(Honor Roll) Jade A. Lin
Ponchatoula -- (President's List) Bridget N. Andrieu, Stacy M. Ashmore, Judy V. Bardwell, Janet C. Becnel, James R. Bennett, Lauren R. Bennett, Lindon F. Bennett, Casey P. Benson, Stephanie A. Bernard, Alicia W. Beyl, Melissa A. Blow, Leah M. Bougere, Candace G. Bourn, Heather G. Brown, Leah R. Buratt, Janieka K. Burris, Megan K. Burris, Brandon C. Campbell, Jason A. Carazo, Rachel L. Carazo, Sarah E. Chiasson, Ryan A. Church, Eric D. Clark, Lauren N. Cothren, William R. Cox, Sofia C. D'Amico, Kristie R. Daigle, Joshua L. Davis, Robbyn M. Davis, Christy M. De Soto, Trenton L. Debautte, Denise M. Deffes, Jodee P. Delatte, Leah D. Derks, Judith N. Dettwiller, Margaret C. Dimaggio, Douglas M. Doescher, Amy D. Dominguez, David J. Dugas Jr., Briege C. Dyer,
Also, Chelsea L. Faulk, Joshua B. Fink, David M. Gatlin, Kim V. Gatlin, Larissa J. Graves, Devan L. Gray, Bryce H. Guillot, Trent J. Hebert, Sean P. Hernandez, Russell L. Herrick, Nicholas A. Hnatyshyn, Heather S. Hoda, Melissa M. Hoyle, Jordan B. Hutson, Carly L. Hyde, Felix E. Indest Jr., Kellie A. Joiner, Kristie-Leigh R. Joiner, Jenice K. Jones, Susan F. Kaznowitz, Amanda Y. Kern, Tyler K. Kinchen, Joseph M. Kovacs, Jason Kraemer, Samantha M. Kugler, Melissa J. Landers, Bridget E. Lanius, Carolina P. Larmeu, Jennifer J. Laska, Amanda L. Lesaicherre, James M. Lieser,
Also, Amy M. Martin, Lisa M. Martinez, Kristyn L. Massey, Megan D. Mbadugha, Logan D. McCardle, Hannah L. Migues, Carissa L. Muller, Amanda L. Nunez, Daniel A. Oalmann, Megan M. Ory, Shannon M. Osburn, Brittney N. Pearson, Amy M. Pellittieri, Anna M. Pevey, Rachel M. Pierson, Lindsay N. Pinell, Avarone Pines, Joshua A. Pitre, Christopher J. Pugh, Dani F. Read, Anthony P. Savarino, Ashley N. Schexneider, Megan N. Shamah, Christopher A. Smith, Kristin M. Spano, Kary D. Sylvia, Tarah J. Tulion, Jenee' M. Waller, Colleen M. Walsh, Allegra A. Weldon, Amanda H. White, Kalli R. Wilde, Willie A. Williams, Allison B. Wozniak
(Dean's List) Sarah E. Allen, Richard D. Cooper, Joseph M. Dugas, Ann'Lee Earles, Angela R. Engel, Megan Ford, Adronisha T. Frazier, Katie B. Gosse, Alicia L. Harting, Brandon A. Luteman, Brittany N. Lyon, Leanna P. McGee, Summer R. McCarroll, Vanna D. Moore, Kasey L. Neal, Emily L. Nickens, Christopher W. Pottle, Gerald A. Rowe, Matthew C. Scheiber, Christopher W. Schneider, Malasi J. Sengmany, Traci A. Smith, Mindy L. Stanga, Roslyn A. Stewart, Ashley N. Thompson, Leslie R. Thompson, Whitney O. Vickers, Adrienne S. Watts, Lindsay L. Watts, Shannon M. Wegener, Timothy S. West, Selina L. Wrenn
(Honor Roll) Daniel K. Allen, Brandon P. Anderson, Joshua R. Bender, Jessica E. Billac, Ryan S. Bonnecaze, David J. Bougere, Sarah E. Boyer, Sebastian H. Candies, Helen R. Cole, Gayle M. Dixon, Samuel M. Doescher, Kati E. Finckbeiner, Jonathan E. Gantt, Keegan J. Gauthier, Melanie L. Grisham, Christopher James, Jules W. Lagan, Lisa Linder, Natalie R. Longoria, Dawn N. McCall, Michelle D. McElveen, James T. McIntyre, Alison M. Nastasi, Ryan P. O'Gwynn, Kay J. Peltier, Kelly M. Peltier, Taylor C. Pevey, Michelle L. Reaves, Allison K. Rhody, Jonathan K. Rodriguez, Brooke A. Russell, Melissa M. Smith, Jamie Stock, Ashley N. Verneuil, Amanda C. Wells
Robert -- (President's List) Heather B. Chadwick, Melissa K. Morse
(Dean's List) Carly N. Cooper, Olivia A. Dosch
(Honor Roll) Kristina A. Bennett, Mignon M. Callais, Savanna J. Moore, Mindy E. Thomas
Roseland -- (President's List) Laura M. Bankston, Jerwanna L. Collier, Robert L. Lewis, Kristen M. Martinez, Lauren M. Martinez, Brenda D. Miller, Samantha A. Saizan
(Dean's List) Sarah M. Girgenti
Tickfaw -- (President's List) Drake L. Arnone, Jonathan C. Bonfiglio, Derric B. Boudreaux, Ashley C. Brewer, Nathan J. Cannino, Megan A. Carpenter, Kayla J. Dowling, Amanda M. Dupont, Tekana T. Gainer, Chris R. Guagliardo, John J. Howell, Laken S. Howell, Jonathan R. Kendall, Atsuko Koshimizu, Sean E. Maher, Kristina M. McDonald, Sarah J. Moore, Stephanie M. Rhodus, Jessica M. Scott, Ashley A. Trepagnier, Erin E. Triche, Emile A. Whitaker, Rebecca L. Wilcox
(Dean's List) Christopher D. Hardy Sr., Bridget A. Polito, Jordan L. Schlicher, Thomas P. Simnick, Chelsie M. Smith, Chris M. Smith
(Honor Roll) Jaime L. Blamble, Eric J. Bourgeois, Phillip G. Calmes, Hilary R. Dickson, Clarence J. Dyson, Tuneea C. Magee, Loretta T. Miller, Mary C. Peco, George A. Reeves, Adrienne N. Ridgel
TERREBONNE PARISH
Bourg -- (Dean's List) Catherine H. Bascle
Gray -- (Honor Roll) Trenton R. Rainey
Houma -- (President's List) Sara E. Breaux, Alex O. Desonier, Molly E. Fenton, Darnette D. Glasper, Paige N. Johnson, Allison R. Levine, Erin C. Mire, Elizabeth A. Prosperie, Amanda L. Rodriguez, Terry Trahan, Brittany R. Woods
(Dean's List) Megan S. Brown, Patrick J. Fuerst, Nikita S. Garner, Fallon B. O'Neal
Schriever -- (President's List) Natasha L. Domaschk
(Dean's List) Katie A. Gutierrez
UNION PARISH
Farmerville -- (President's List) Eric C. Hammons
VERMILION PARISH
Abbeville -- (Honor Roll) Britt K. Boynton
Delcambre -- (President's List) Paul S. Moneaux
VERNON PARISH
Leesville -- (President's List) Lacy R. Parker
(Dean's List) Jennifer M. Rodriguez
WASHINGTON PARISH
Angie -- (President's List) Paula L. Miley, Latravia Peters, Skyler L. Seal, Steven C. Sumrall, Jennifer G. Thompson, Kellie S. Williams
(Dean's List) Latoya D. Jason, Allie N. Jenkins, Robert E. Miller
(Honor Roll) Jeffery Sheridan, T'Laria T. Truong, Loren A. Williams
Bogalusa -- (President's List) Allen F. Busby, Natalie D. Dodds, Amber L. Fasola, Kasey A. Gaither, Kara L. Gerald, Emily N. Graves, Scott A. Grimes, Katherine C. Hopper, Dakota M. Lott, Kay C. McFarlain, Sarah D. Miller, Kenisha D. Parker, Misty D. Perry, Lance E. Pounds, Keri D. Ragland, Ashleigh E. Simmons, Blandon E. Sorrell II, Jessica C. Williams, Jennifer M. Wolfe
(Dean's List) Megan E. Carrouche, Renica M. Foster, Hannah L. Graves, Richard G. Higgins, Katon B. Himmelman, Angela A. Johnson, Jeannie A. Lafleur, Andrew J. Moses, Dinh K. Nguyen, Haley M. Puckett, Juan P. Rodriguez, Heather N. Sanders, Ashton L. Stockman, Kyra A. Ward, Brad Wheat, Taylor T. Williams
(Honor Roll) Chase R. Anderson, James E. Cooper, Abby G. Garic, Ashley A. Gaudreau, Courtney N. Matthews, Ronald R. Rollins II
Franklinton -- (President's List) Ashley S. Barber, Katherine A. Beach, Jessica R. Corkern, Angela M. Gay, Russell J. Haynes, Brittany Horning, Brittany N. Jenkins, Crystal S. Jenkins, Heather D. Jenkins, Samantha E. Jenkins, Beth A. King, Rachel D. Lasalle, Jared S. Magee, Jenny R. Morgan, Linden D. Moseley, Melica R. Owens, Whitney R. Palmer, Talena T. Pope, Tommie G. Sorrell, Mary M. Tate, Sharonda L. Thigpen, Kirby M. Thomas, Stacey A. Thomas, Kristina M. Varnado, Cindy L. Wade Waguespack, Davana Wilkins, Cara M. Williams, Joshua E. Williams, Jonathan D. Young
(Dean's List) Darlene C. Creel, Ashley A. Jones, Heather G. Martin, Colin A. Miller, Brittany S. Palmer, Tiffany A. Sanders, Bradley W. Seal, Will J. Stacey, Whitney R. Varnado, Kirsty R. Westmoreland, Matthew D. Young
(Honor Roll) Holly D. Breland, Jannel J. Clark, Sade' C. Cyprian, Christopher A. Fink, Edgar Jenkins, Kevin A. Kuperstock, Tiffany C. Polk, Katrena A. Porter, Jason P. Sheridan, Jared D. Stubbs, Derek C. Varnado, James A. Waguespack
Mt. Hermon -- (President's List) Jasmine N. Brumfield, Alexandra Fortenberry, Kelli L. James, Porcha M. Riley, Kourtney M. Seal, Allison L. Stafford
(Dean's List) Quinesha D. Johnson, Farren L. Magee
(Honor Roll) Victoria D. Givens, Chelaynn B. Hobbs
WEBSTER PARISH
Minden -- (President's List) Krystal A. Botzong
(Dean's List) Kelli K. Carter
WEST BATON ROUGE PARISH
Addis -- (President's List) Rachael E. Waguespack
(Dean's List) Lauren M. Waguespack
(Honor Roll) Nicole R. Richard
Brusly -- (President's List) Crissy R. Dupont, Christy G. Thomas
(Dean's List) Kayla A. Prejean
(Honor Roll) Nathan W. Romig
Erwinville -- (President's List) Kyle J. Leger, Brooke K. McLin, Bryce K. McLin, Vy N. Nguyen
Port Allen -- (President's List) Samantha M. Albarado, Tammy Berthelot, Chelsea E. Chenevert, Heather E. Collins, Kacey M. Couvillon, Whitney E. Hebert, Landon S. Kemp, Taylor R. Matherne, James C. Rumfola, Casey L. Scalise, Ashley L. Thibodeaux, Heather L. Treuil
(Dean's List) Kelly N. Guerin, Halie C. Landry, Brandi K. Mancuso
(Honor Roll) Erin E. Benoit, Kelli N. Catanzaro, Brooke E. Leblanc
WEST CARROLL PARISH
Pioneer -- (Dean's List) Kristen L. Eubanks
WEST FELICIANA PARISH
St. Francisville -- (President's List) Ashley E. Allemond, Nawell A. Alsadi, Megan E. Branton, Candace R. Hampton, Lydia K. Henderson
(Dean's List) Jacob A. Brown, Gabrielle L. Coats, Alana M. Metz, Kristen L. Talbot
(Honor Roll) Bryan B. Kelley, Callin E. Nichols
OUT OF STATE
ALABAMA
Alabaster -- (Dean's List) Joseph P. Sparacino
Auburn -- (Honor Roll) Bethany B. Sinclair
Florence -- (Dean's List) Cody Y. Kennedy
Oneonta -- (Honor Roll) Christopher W. Franklin
Wetumpka -- (Dean's List) James S. Martin
ARKANSAS
Fort Smith -- (Dean's List) Christina S. Caddell
Magnolia -- (President's List) Katherine A. Waller
ARIZONA
Tuscon -- (Honor Roll) Jessica A. Srajer
CALIFORNIA
Cypress -- (Honor Roll) Natalie A. Santana
Fullerton -- (Honor Roll) Kaylin T. Rovira
Guerneville -- (Honor Roll) Arianne M. Cruckshank
Mission Viejo -- (President's List) Brittany A. Flores
Roseville -- (President's List) Thaddeaus J. Swart
Shingle Springs -- (President's List) Shalayne N. Heffner
Simi Valley -- (President's List) Megan E. Zahnow
Woodland -- (Honor Roll) Aanuoluwapo Akintomide
Yorba Linda -- (President's List) Janae M. Sheldon
FLORIDA
Fort Lauderdale -- (President's List) Elise F. Kittrell
Gulf Breeze -- (President's List) Chelsea V. Takacs
Longwood -- (Dean's List) Jessica L. Dutreil
GEORGIA
Alpharetta -- (Dean's List) Adrianne N. Dudley
Columbus -- (Honor Roll) Brandon B. Street
Kennesaw -- (Dean's List) Eric L. Spann Jr.
Rex -- (Honor Roll) Babatunde G. Babalola
Suwanee -- (President's List) Tyrous D. Ward
HAWAII
Kapolei -- (Honor Roll) Nicholas G. Cavaretta
ILLINOIS
Mason -- (Honor Roll) Jimmie L. Harmon III
O Fallon -- (President's List) Jacy E. Carpenter
KANSAS
Tonganoxie -- (President's List) Catherine R. Gunther
Valley Center -- (Honor Roll) Brock A. Delong
MARYLAND
California -- (Honor Roll) Maci D. Stevenson
MINNESOTA
Minneapolis -- (President's List) Katelin V. Langley
MISSISSIPPI
Ashland -- (Dean's List) Cody T. Samples
Bay St. Louis -- (Dean's List) Meggan R. Sapps
Bogue Chitto -- (Dean's List) Xavier R. Qualls
Carriere -- (President's List) Sarah C. Hamilton, Marie O. Maywalt
(Dean's List) Allison R. Miller
Centreville -- (Dean's List) Kelly N. Simpson
Hernando -- (Dean's List) Tamra M. Ladnier
Jayess -- (President's List) Jenna D. Holmes
Kiln -- (Honor Roll) Joan L. Hemelt
Liberty -- (President's List) Krishena D. Weathersby
Long Beach -- (Dean's List) Kelly A. Weems
Madison -- (President's List) Sarah C. Morrow
Magnolia -- (President's List) Sarah L. Brabham, De Anna N. Brumfield,Courtney M. Smith
(Dean's List) Tyra Y. Mitchell
McComb -- (President's List) Blaisha J. McKenzie
Natchez -- (Honor Roll) Michael K. Flowers Jr.
Pass Christian -- (President's List) Chadwick A. Moore
Petal -- (Dean's List) Brandon T. Watkin
Picayune -- (President's List) Hannah M. Barattini, Emily A. Lander
Sandy Hook -- (Dean's List) Jessie S. Jenkins
Smithdale -- (Dean's List) Monica E. White
Summit -- (President's List) Doni C. Pounds
Terry -- (Dean's List) Andreanna D. Jones
Tylertown -- (President's List) Brittany D. Parent
Woodville -- (President's List) Akisha B. Walters
MONTANA
Great Falls -- (President's List) Igor Stojanov
NEBRASKA
Valley -- (Dean's List) Paige R. Dollison
NEW JERSEY
Flemington -- (President's List) Nicole E. Phegley
OHIO
Columbus -- (President's List) Candice R. Applin
Mount Vernon -- (President's List) Megan E. Bardwell
SOUTH CAROLINA
Bluffton -- (President's List) Amber S. Crum
TENNESSEE
Collierville -- (President's List) Anna C. Frye
TEXAS
Alvin -- (Honor Roll) Meghan M. Gomez
Arlington -- (Dean's List) Rachel A. Mackie
Bellaire -- (President's List) Virginia M. Burnett
Cedar Hill -- (Dean's List) Gabrielle R. George
Cypress -- (Honor Roll) Kaleigh J. Aguilar
Garland -- (Honor Roll) Ashley N. Longoria
Haslet -- (President's List) Joshua D. Jackson
Houston -- (Dean's List) Tulong T. Le, Jeffrey M. Turner
Huffman -- (President's List) Tara R. Canright
Humble -- (Dean's List) Theranique D. Armstrong
Huntsville -- (President's List) Cody M. Gougler
Katy -- (President's List) Julie K. Elliott
Orange -- (President's List) Brittney M. Spooner
Pflugerville -- (President's List) Tyler M. Beatty
Rockwall -- (President's List) Cole P. Wardell
Tyler -- (President's List) Charinee M. Mitchell
VIRGINIA
Chesapeake -- (Honor Roll) Thomas C. Speer
Fairfax Station -- (Dean's List) Allison M. JonesMore News...