3,779 named to Southeastern academic honors lists
Contact: Christina Chapple
6/5/08
HAMMOND –Southeastern Louisiana University has named 3,779 students to its honors list for the spring 2008 semester.
The honors list is divided into three academic levels. To be named to the President's List, students must have earned a 3.5 or better grade point average. Students on the Dean's List have earned a 3.2-3.49 grade point average, and Honor Roll students have earned a 3.0-3.19 grade point average. Honors lists students must be full-time (12 hours) undergraduates and have no grade below a "C."
Students receiving academic honors for the current semester and past semesters can be viewed at www.selu.edu/admin/rec_reg/academic_honors.
Students named to the honors lists were:
ALLEN PARISH
Oakdale -- (President's List) Zealon D. Solomon
ASCENSION PARISH
Darrow -- (President's List) Kristy H. Jenkins, Durand W. Jones
(Honor Roll) Dominique Thompson
Donaldsonville -- (Dean's List) Greg Landry, Teremine J. White
Duplessis -- (Dean's List) Chelsey P. Cedotal
Geismar -- (President's List) Jacie A. Argrave, Sarah E. Delatte, Chancelor C. Fontenot, Courtney L. Strehle
(Dean's List) Clay M. Valentine, Tammie T. Williams
(Honor Roll) Michele V. Hullum
Gonzales -- (President's List) Erica L. Bastian, Morgan E. Boudreaux, Jenna N. Braud, Sarah N. Comeaux, Amy A. Cox, Keith R. Dennis, Erin E. Derosa, Brandy M. Gauthier, Sharlena M. Good, Naomi E. Howard, Brett M. Janis, Devon P. Lambert, Kadee J. Laporte, Hannah L. Leeth, Amanda R. Melancon, Megan M. Nelson, Christy Opperman, Kristina M. Payment, Christina L. Porta, Tabbitha N. Richardson, Shay L. Saltzman, Amanda M. Semple, Adrienne D. Smith, Kailye B. Smith, John P. Templet, Ryan J. Usry, Brooke A. Young
(Dean's List) Dustin C. Alise, Terri K. Allain, Amber A. Ashby, Kristy M. Babin, Lacie M. Barlow, Kelly R. Bergeron, Dodi L. Berthelot, Kimberly R. Billiot, Michelle Blazek, Megan Boudreaux, Jennifer L. Bourque, Jared M. Braud, Ashley E. Clayson, Clay J. Donaldson, Jana Foggan, Kelly M. Manning, Nelson P. Roth, Trevor C. Simpson, Matthew P. Taranto, Lindsey N. Troxclair
(Honor Roll) Daren P. Braud, Jared M. Chabarria, Taylor A. Ford, Catlyn M. Gary, Joye R. Gautreau, Tai L. Green, Jason K. Janis, Elizabeth A. Jones, Tyler J. Lambert, Hayley M. Smith, Stephanie C. Torres, Tanisha R. Williams
Prairieville -- (President's List) Nicholas Z. Abbott, Heath W. Auzenne, Karen Babineaux, Chase Blanchard, Sarah E. Blunschi, Wendy C. Boudreaux, Tori B. Braud, Kayla R. Bruce, Tara R. Canright, Jacob T. Charrier, Elyse A. Coburn, Michele J. Cowan, Lizalis O. Espinal, Katelyn E. Garcia, Kari M. Gaudin, Jillian C. Gautreaux, Danielle R. Guidry, Heather M. Guillaume, Ashley L. Hall, Malorie M. Hayes, Danielle J. Lemoine, Katie S. Lemoine, Katie A. Michon, Daniel L. Moore, Brittany S. Oubre, Stephanie A. Palmisano, Jessica M. Phillips, Allison M. Richardson, Amy B. Richardson, Isaac J. Rodriguez, Jessica A. Savoy, Christopher D. Sentilles, Rebekah D. Solar, Sarah D. Thomas, Heather M. Tregre, Megan N. Vidrine, Brandi L. Wicks
(Dean's List) Adam W. Aaron, Tricia Adams, Eric R. Barbee, Kelly A. Blanchard, Jodi Burns, Ida T. Craig, Shelli E. Daigle, Tyler Z. Daigle, Anya L. Decoteau, Ivy L. Decoteau, Alise E. Duszynski, Shelly Eskine, Alison M. Fehrenbach, Emily R. Flynn, Matthew W. Garza, Jared A. Hidalgo, Kaitlyn A. Hudson, Cody A. Ikerd, Stephanie N. Jolissaint, Ashleigh R. Labit, Ginger A. Lambert, Jessica L. Lavigne, Meagan A. McConnell, Tiffany N. Rogers, Layne F. Salvant, Charlotte A. Saurage, Kimberly R. Taylor, Virginia (Jenny) L. Wethey, Gracen A. Whitesides
(Honor Roll) Jason M. Bush, Kristin M. Butromovich, Kaley N. Christy, Holly E. LeBlanc, Ashley L. LeBrun, Micah A. Lunday, Joseph C. Pizzuto IV, Jared M. Rickels, Jennifer M. Sing, Erica W. Solar
Saint Amant -- (President's List) Brett M. Blank, Quentin J. Blank, Rebekah S. Brignac, Stacy L. Curtis, Ashlie S. Dedon, Gregory C. Dupuis, Trish N. Keller, Kade M. Parent, Amanda L. Wright, Jessica A. Wyrick
(Dean's List) Marcus D. Braud, Sandi R. Fortenberry, Lindse` D. Lambert, Celeste P. Little, Brandy D. Silvio, Erica N. Van Orden
(Honor Roll) Joelle M. Delaune, Lacy L. Dickinson, Courtney M. Jumonville, Benjamin M. Rogers, Jess B. Simpson Jr.. , Kristin A. Taylor
Sorrento -- (President's List) Michelle L. Dang, Amy L. Schexnayder
ASSUMPTION PARISH
Belle Rose -- (Honor Roll) Markeita A. Carter
Labadieville -- (Dean's List) Jasmin L. Cheatham
AVOYELLES PARISH
Marksville -- (Dean's List) Natasha M. Russell
CADDO PARISH
Shreveport -- (President's List) Rachel E. Brown, Alexander R. Michaels, Brittney Taylor
(Dean's List) Lucia S. Foster
CALCASIEU PARISH
Lake Charles -- (President's List) Stephen B. Moreaux
(Honor Roll) Meredith A. Neeley
Sulphur -- (Dean's List) Nathan J. Clophus
EAST BATON ROUGE PARISH
Baker -- (President's List) Mary M. Barbier, Heather M. Brown, Alan M. Courtney, Joseph C. Daniels, Darryl J. Duncan, Laura M. Long, Jessica R. Michot, Tenisha R. Nicholas, Cecilia D. Shows, Adam W. Whiddon
(Dean's List) Magon E. Oubre, Erin L. Sharpe, Charika C. Tolliver
(Honor Roll) Jonathan D. Brown, Kyle A. Burns, Gary C. Chapman III, Tangela R. Grant, Lichia T. Johnson, Brittney White
Baton Rouge -- (President's List) Stella B. Albin, Brian J. Albus, Amanda M. Alello, Sarah E. Andry, Melissa Arretteig, Ashley M. Atwood, Clayton J. Auzenne, Brady D. Babin, Chanise D. Baker, Shannon B. Balikowsky, Jonquil M. Barber, Misty J. Bare, Ruth A. Barrow, Patrick L. Beben, Danielle E. Bellefontaine, Destiny D. Berry, Thomas W. Berthelot, Teresa L. Bland, Florence M. Bonaccorso, Kayla M. Bonvillain, Candace J. Bordelon, Gabrielle A. Borens, Logan L. Bownds, Dalana N. Boyd, Heather E. Braithwaite, Holly C. Brian, Brandon C. Brown, Christine M. Bruce, Jennifer L. Brunson, Jessica L. Brunson, Rebekah L. Bujol, Connor L. Burke, Joseph B. Burton, Erica J. Byrd,
Also, Rasheedah I. Cal, April S. Cantrell, Jessica L. Carmouche, Ashley A. Chapman, Kami D. Chapman, Danielle M. Clary, Emily Cleland, Kristi N. Cochran, Crystal M. Collier, Kestin R. Comeaux, Krystal R. Cotten, Jennifer M. Cox, Whitney A. Craig, Sherrard E. Crespo, Tatiyana R. Curry, Katie J. Damratoski, Courtney M. Decell, Brennan M. Dedon, Caitlin M. Delaney, Dara Lynn E. Deroche, Ariel E. Deville, Julie A. Di Giovanni, Chase J. Dicharry, Sarah M. Dillard, Brian M. Doherty, Adele M. Domingue, Brian M. Dowling, Doran L. Drummond, Andrew P. Duczer, Elizabeth B. Duhon, Amy E. Dunn, Stephen F. Durel, Jayme L. Dykes, Katherine R. Easterling, Kendall L. Ellington, Jordan E. Ellis, Christopher L. Ernest,
Also, Sandra M. Farbe, Pamela E. Farnsworth, Amber E. Faucheux, Emilie K. Fiandt, Danielle M. Fincher, Shaletha S. Fisher, Camille E. Fontenot, Elizabeth L. Foreman, Thomas J. Freeman, Sage M. Garrett, Erin K. Gauthier, Amanda K. Geissler, Brittany Q. George, Kyle A. Gibbens, Lana Glasper, Josiah Glass, Leah Glass, Mathew T. Grady, Laura K. Gremillion, Megan L. Guedry, Megan E. Guidry, Kristen R. Guillot, Brittany S. Hampton, Alicia M. Hanley, Megan N. Harrell, Tara L. Hart, Larry J. Heard, Alexis C. Hebert, Anna M. Hebert, Claire A. Hebert, Leah M. Hebert, Kathleen R. Hendrix, Rachel M. Holt, Jamie L. Hotard, Daniel J. Hutchinson, Rachel L. Hyde,
Also, Donnie O. Jackson, Jerica Jackson, Sarah E. James, Kristin A. Jarvis, Asim Javid, Christina E. Johnson, De'Marcquanaee V. Johnson, Gena Johnson, Nicole C. Judson, Jordan P. Kaiser, Lisa M. Kaltakdjian, Nancy R. Knighten, Jordan I. Krassenstein, Ashley M. Lambert, Lauren A. Lamonte, Miranda L. Landry, Olivia C. Landry, Ashley N. Lappin, Tulong T. Le, Nicholas R. Lemoine, Jourdan E. Leonard, Andrew C. Lewis, Keyshia D. Lindsey, Anna M. Losavio, Micah J. Luther, Rajan T. Mahajan, Michael D. Matthews, Chad M. McAdam, Sarah J. McBride, Austin J. McGraw, Michelle M. McKenzie, Christina J. Meek, Haley J. Mitchell, Brandy N. Mizell, Megan E. Moreau, Jessica A. Nee, Amy B. Neenan, Randi E. Nickens,
Also, Jessica K. Ortego, Virginia A. Overall, Kamaldeep K. Padda, Francesca A. Panepinto, Meghan M. Parrino, Michelle J. Patterson, Christopher M. Paul, Christopher T. Payne, Megan C. Payne, David L. Perkins, Kristen E. Perry, Aleisha B. Phillips, Crystal N. Phillips, Amanda K. Pierce, Bridgett K. Plunket, Kellie A. Poindexter, Jessica L. Poret, Angelle M. Prejean, Kevin M. Prejean, Christina M. Prendergast, Katie M. Purgatorio, Jenee N. Ratelle, Emily F. Reed, James A. Rice Jr., Kyle M. Richardson, Donald D. Robertson Jr., Melissa M. Rodrigue, Dallas A. Rogers, Jeffrey H. Rogers, Elizabeth C. Romaire, Amanda K. Rome, Marissa T. Ruffino, Michael S. Ruffino, Courtney L. Russo, Lacey R. Schexnayder, Caleb J. Schlamp, Rebecca A. Schott, Kathryn B. Segalla, Charli R. Sellars, Dena L. Shaffett, Lindsay D. Shaver, Natalie J. Shelton, Jennifer L. Shinabery, Janalyn W. Shively, Kristen E. Shuford, Brittney L. Sibley, Stephanie C. Sims, Brock R. Skelley, Megan P. Slaven, Candice R. Smith, Justin M. Soileau, Louis J. Stanley Jr., Kurtis R. Stevens,
Also, Kara A. Suhrke, Elise C. Tabary, James J. Talkington, Courtney E. Tansil, Lauren E. Tham, Ashley N. Thompson, Taylor E. Thompson, Ximena Velazquez, Kinsey D. Veron, Patrick F. Vince, Ashley M. Ward, Jessica M. Wellman, Chase N. Wheeler, Amanda R. Wilkes, Angelique M. Williams, Kristen R. Williams, Amanda I. Wochner, Lauren M. Wooley, Jennifer R. Worley, Courtney L. Yarbrough, Benjamin M. Zagone
(Dean's List) Jessyka L. Aizprua, Lauren F. Amis, Khloe A. Arceneaux, Maureen E. Auten, Amanda N. Besson, Cameryn Blackmore, Blake T. Borrel, Amanda C. Boudet, Kendra H. Bourgeois, Allison R. Bowman, Karen A. Boyd, Vanessa L. Bozzelle, Kacie M. Brady, Jillian H. Briggs, Courtney A. Buhler, Chipley H. Burch, David E. Callender Jr., Jodi N. Carline, Kadilyn E. Casey, Brandi M. Catalanatto, Devin L. Charles, Brittany Cole, Gabrielle L. Cooper, Lindsey M. Cullen, Patrick J. Cusick, Hai T. Dang, Stephen M. Delo Jr., Allyson N. Dempsey, Anna H. Divincenti, Jennifer E. Donaldson, Courtney N. Donatto, Sara O. Doucet, Emily E. Dowden, Laura R. Earls, Krystin V. Elkins, Cullen C. Ellis, Arleen L. Ewing,
Also, Kate E. Ferrara, Dena M. Ferrata, Alexandra P. Gatlin, Elise M. Giese, Jessica L. Gillespie, Samantha R. Givens, Sarah R. Godfrey, Kyle C. Golden, Mirika A. Haney, Blake C. Hannaman, Lauren Haynes, Amanda M. Heath, Claire G. Hebert, Sheri A. Hughes, Courtney M. Hunt, Jessica L. Hutchinson, Donielle M. Hyde, Katie M. Hyde, Jennifer L. Jaynes, Eric R. Johns, Kali M. Johnson, Denise L. Landaiche, Laura M. Landry, Andrew J. Lato, Danielle L. Lee, Michael A. Legrange, Ciara N. Lintzen, Paul G. Madden, Quanika S. Malbrue, Laurann E. Marino, Jefferey A. Marshall, Jared E. Masey, Sara K. Maynor, Lindsay T. Merkel, Toby L. Miller, Bridget R. Millet, Hermeshia J. Mosby, Shade A. Neubig, Brown H. Nguyen, Catherine L. Pennison, Alex E. Perez, Sophia Pham, Laquida M. Phill,
Also, Tristen A. Raymond, Rebecca M. Reed, Danielle N. Riddle, Aimee M. Ritter, Jason F. Robertson, Chelsea E. Russo, Kally D. Sackman, Rebecca L. Saik, Alexandra H. Sanchez, Danielle M. Schwartzenburg, Mary E. Scimeca, Dana M. Shaw, Joli E. Shepard, Laura B. Shoumaker, Tarah M. Shropshire, Courtney E. Sims, Miriam P. Sinno, Vernon Smith II, Angel B. Smith, Ashleigh P. Smith, Lindsey K. Smith, Jasmine A. Square, Nicole A. St. Pierre, Kaitlin E. Staples, Allyson A. Starns, Susannah C. Sublett, Danielle E. Tabary, Chaucer M. Tademy, Lena N. Taing, Katelyn E. Towns, Thai T. Tran, Aaron J. Turnipseed, Adam P. Vorhoff, Megan N. Wesson, Richea N. Weston, David T. White, Lindsay M. White, Marissa A. Williams
(Honor Roll) Celeste N. Balint, Jessica L. Banks, Melissa C. Blackwell, Kimberly S. Boudreaux, Benjamin F. Bradburn, Patricia W. Breaux, Kate S. Brian, Leah G. Bridges, Erin K. Brooks, Felicia M. Broussard, La Tonya R. Brown, Alison C. Bryan, Trelysia S. Cage, Shane P. Campo, Chris H. Carpenter, Ashley M. Chavis, Lauren E. Chiles, Caroline M. Coats, Chris R. Coffey, Joseph M. Cohn, Karen D. Collins, Crystal T. Cromwell, Beau S. Dantin, Tess A. Devillier, Emily B. Didier, Adriane D. Doiron, Max E. Dupuy, Allison J. Durdin, Jordan P. Earles, Donielle L. Edwards, Tamala Edwards, Lindsey L. Eilers, Andrea M. Frederick, Emily M. Fuller, Brandy O. Fulton, Cody M. Gauthier, Jillian M. Gautier, Teresa R. Genzer, Theron B. Geralds, Jennifer L. Haire, Dustin B. Hamilton, Randall C. Hart, Brittany D. Hatch, Rachel R. Hochenedel, Andrew J. Holt, Magen R. Howard,
Also, Hollie M. Johnson, Kejuan N. Johnson, Kyle M. Jones, Angela G. Kannon, Maggie Koerner, Krista N. Lalande, Allen J. Lands, Jessica M. Lawrence, Quinisha B. Lawrence, Da X. Le, John M. Ledoux, Benjamin J. Lenfant, Benjamin D. Livingston, Whitney A. Lomas, Nicholas I. Madere, Christy G. Marshall, Angela Martello, Chenikica J. Martin, Melanie C. May, Casey M. McAlister, McKenzie B. McNeal, Jonathan N. Miller, Leicester G. Mitchell, James D. Morin, Eric T. Murphy, Christian Z. Naar, Jodi L. Nohra, Paul J. O'Neill, Matthew W. Ohrberg, Courtney D. Pastorick, Erica A. Pater, John W. Penton, Diana V. Perez, Stephen K. Porter, Blair N. Rabalais, Cassie N. Reynolds, Joseph A. Roy, Amy N. Ryan, Amy S. San Fillippo, Ashley N. Schexneider, Samantha R. Sigers, Christa C. Sims, Billy J. Smith, Kendall D. Spargo, Precious F. Stewart, Natalie R. Sunstrum, Robert C. Sutton, Jaclyn K. Szubinski, Travis M. Termini, Lacey E. Terrell, Ivica Tomic, Cole A. Tucker, Kaelyn M. Walding, Lauren K. Wells, Fatima E. Weston, Emily G. Zeringue
Greenwell Springs -- (President's List) Katalynn C. Badeaux, Brandi R. Banta, Megan E. Bossier, Brooke S. Bridges, Whitney N. Browning, Marianne L. Burrow, Dustin A. Caraccioli, Angela M. Cifreo, Brandon J. Collins, Eric S. Courtade, Brandy K. Couvillon, Mallori E. Diez, Jacques P. Dufour, Kendall K. Hamilton, Jackie J. Jenkins, Laurin D. Lansing, Ashley E. Lemoine, Heather E. Lockwood, Toni R. Mayeux, Benjamin A. McMillan, Emily J. McMillan, Megan L. O'Neal, Amanda G. Pourciau, Jeanie M. Pourciau, Meghann Ringo, Lindsey C. Shelton, Kaleb M. Shows, Elizabeth G. Simmons, Stefanie M. Stack, Amie A. Thibodeaux, Marianne H. Vedros, Angela K. Walker
(Dean's List) John Badeaux, Tyler E. Baker, Katie D. Brignac, Crystal C. Caraccioli, Danielle L. Hall, Shana J. Hamilton, Carissa L. Hill, Joseph L. Jones, Bradley S. Levatino, Ashley A. Lowe, Joshua K. Mann, Melissa A. Navarra, Heather L. Purvis, Amanda L. Quick, Ashley M. Richie, Janine D. Rogers, Megan D. Sims, Eric C. Smith, Kaycee L. Wagley
(Honor Roll) Adam T. Brice, Taylor S. Denicola, Sarah Dugan, Melissa K. Edwards, Jessica P. Fisher, Jill C. Hudson, Jherica O. Jackson, Eric M. Meliet, Jacob T. Owen, Ravin B. Tarver
Pride -- (President's List) Stephanie L. Joffrion, Jessica A. Morris, Heather C. Powers, Lauralee Woolfolk
(Dean's List) Brittany E. LeBlanc, Lindsey L. Russell, Jessica M. Tremont
(Honor Roll) Erica E. Amedee, Thomas G. Weimer
Zachary -- (President's List) Jennifer Carter, Mallory S. Collier, Aimee F. Davis, Sarah E. Deweese, Melissa A. Eddy, Candace H. Fletcher, Cody D. Hotard, Brooke G. King, Hannah M. Maggio, Virginia S. Moses, Emily D. Nevarez, Courtney R. Smith, Hannah R. Yantis
(Dean's List) Christopher E. Bates, Brooke C. Chelette, Kimberly R. Clark, Rae A. Delaughter, Larry Dent Jr., Kelly M. Groht, Kimberly W. Groht, Brittany L. Leger, Lindsey M. McKey, Stacie E. Ralph, Megan L. Ross, Clarise Thomas
(Honor Roll) Kelly E. Furr, Charmaine Haile, Heather R. Hernan, Christen B. Howard, Joseph D. Miller
EAST FELICIANA PARISH
Clinton -- (President's List) Emily B. Chaney, Daren L. Hankins, Mechelle A. Rouchon, Emma B. Sones, Kathleen A. Stark
(Dean's List) Daphney S. Betrece, Knight P. Roddy, Taylor M. Tynes
(Honor Roll) Colleena M. Collins
Ethel -- (President's List) Dixie L. Arledge, Sarah K. Kemp, Rebecca L. McDaniel
(Honor Roll) Angelica K. Johnson, Whitley D. Williams
Jackson -- (President's List) Carmen N. Elam, Margaret J. McKowen
(Dean's List) Jennifer N. Giroir
Slaughter -- (President's List) Kyle C. Hargroder, Kiyana E. Kelly, Brigette D. Ory, Erin M. Simmons
(Dean's List) Ronald L. Granier
(Honor Roll) Katherine E. Granier, Katie E. Hargroder, Cambria A.London, Ashley N. Sheridon
FRANKLIN PARISH
Crowville -- (Dean's List) Bethany E. Thomas
IBERIA PARISH
Jeanerette -- (Dean's List) Aquino K. Charles
New Iberia -- (President's List) Jacob S. Shoopman
(Dean's List) Lynette J. Boudreaux, Quinten M. Pierre
IBERVILLE PARISH
Maringouin -- (Honor Roll) Megan N. Goode
Plaquemine -- (President's List) Michelle A. Dupont
(Dean's List) Lauren D. Stein
(Honor Roll) Jordin M. Crosbie
Saint Gabriel -- (Honor Roll) Lyndra G. Smith
White Castle -- (Dean's List) Brittany C. Johnson
JEFFERSON PARISH
Grand Isle -- (President's List) Melanie V. Bellanger
Gretna -- (President's List) Bradley L. Andersen, Lauren N. Bertolino, Barbara A. Bolotte, Christian P. Bowers, Stephanie A. Cacioppo, Amy L. Cassard, Megan R. Dufresne, Carrie Mae M. Duncan, Jacquelyn M. Jones, Nicole M. Ricks, Marc J. Vedros
(Dean's List) Michelle L. Aguilar, Fabi E. Asencio, Kristine L. Black, Johanna L. Roccaforte, Mallory R. Rochon, Matthew W. Thorne
(Honor Roll) Krista L. Beerbohm, Jacob M. Boe, Angelle S. Cyprian, Tiffany A. Hebert, Kristen J. Malaki, Rabih H. Stevenson
Harvey -- (President's List) Norie S. Anderson, Daranae A. Cola, Kyle E. Fontanille, Bryan J. Gendron, Emily A. Gore, Rashaun Jackson, Kerry W. Taylor Jr.
(Dean's List) Timothy A. Bachot, Megan K. Buck, Dere k M. Doredant, Joseph W. Meerman, Lindsey N. Washington, Corey M. Williams, Ashley J. Wold
(Honor Roll) Kimberly R. Allemand, Yuri C. Edwards, Lindsey M. Jenniskens
Kenner -- (President's List) Kimberly Arriola, Eleisha S. Brown, Jose R. Carmona, Misty L. Causey, Christina M. Dinwiddie, Devan C. Dupuy, Amanda A. Ferri, Ashley M. Frederickson, Negib A. Gabrie, Crystal G. Hastings, Emily M. Hodgson, Rachel R. Jacomo, Stacy A. Kest, Carmela Ana B. Lubag, Justin R. Mahe', Tiffani A. Naccari, Katie A. Quinn, Sharon N. Rogers, Jason M. Schexnayder, Kristen E. Schmidt, Joseph A. Stephens III, Amber N. Swisshelm, Michael J. Vega, Frank E. Wrangofski
(Dean's List) Barbara L. Brayden, Thomas C. Crais, Danielle M. Hatamian, Michelle C. Imms, Patricia Maheu, Chelsea L. McKinzey, Ashleigh E. Meaux, Nikki R. Nicholas, Daisy Overton, Melissa A. Perron, Elethia A. Ragus, Katie M. Sternberger, Joshua N. Stoltz, Geoffrey P. Thompson, Michelle D. Varvaro, Jacques C. West
(Honor Roll) Emma M. Carnal, Elizabeth M. Dawson, Brandon J. Gremillion, Giselle M. LeBlanc, Jordan L. Ostrow, Chelsey R. Schulte
Lafitte -- (President's List) Tyler J. Boutte
(Honor Roll) Art B. Davis
Marrero -- (President's List) Jeremy P. Aucoin, Joshua C. Bourgeois, Emily M. Esteve, Ashley N. Grow, Kevin A. Lew, Christin M. Lorio, Helen E. Panepinto, Erin L. Phillips, Shenadra A. Scrubbs, Allie L. Sturino, Phillip G. White
(Dean's List) Christopher A. Barcelona, Brooke M. Boudreaux, Claressa Farrow, Joshua J. Hernandez, Jessica M. Keown, Mallory A. Labarre, Joshua N. Matthews, Amber K. Richards, Ashley R. Smith
(Honor Roll) Justin M. Armand, Shawn R. Arocha, Allison N. Kapinus, Felicia D. Payadue, Matthew V. Perrin, Paul P. Puneky, Darrylynn M. Washington
Metairie -- (President's List) Brandon J. Allen, Catherine P. Anthony, Samuel S. Baham, Tre M. Barrouquere, Katelyn E. Brinkman, Kellie Canizaro, James I. Carr, Kristina D. Ducote, Alexandra M. Ernst, Lacey A. Everard, Lauren F. Fullmer, Katherine M. Gaumond, Sean M. Gremillion, Kristina M. Gross, Donna M. Guzzardi, Sandra M. Harbison, Jared M. Kattengell, Heather B. Kippers, Natalya O. Kuznetsova, Andrew J. Landry, Amanda C. Lapeze, Kelly A. LeBlanc, Heather C. Lee, Kelsey E. McGrew, Evan J. McSpadden, Kelly L. Mills, Kendra N. Patterson, Jenn L. Snow, Jourdan Stauffer, Timothy M. Tregle, Marian A. Usey, Andrew P. Velez, Kristin M. Waguespack, Tiffani M. Wassermann, Johnathon S. Whalen, Kylie M. Wilson, Katherine A. Zirkenbach
(Dean's List) Loren Aleman, Courtney E. Beatrous, Zenna J. Carter, John T. Erwin, Danielle D. Gomez, David T. Hanemann, Jalisa J. Hurst, Chelsea A. Laiche, Evan J. Maurer, Maria C. Moreno, Ashley R. Musgrove, Stephen G. Nielsen, Jacob M. Olivier, Brittany L. Schexnaildre, Christopher M. Seeger, Juliana E. Slayden
(Honor Roll) Edward A. Cabibi, Susan L. Calloway, Natalie L. Dantin, Christopher J. Dauth, Jeffrey T. Donovan, Caitlyn M. Driscoll, Jacob M. Finley, Judge Huhner, Ryan Lane, Jessica A. Lemoine, Chris Naccari, Brittney L. Obiol, Ian T. Rands, Natalie F. Scheppegrell, Jose R. Torres, Jamie R. Zimmer
Westwego -- (President's List) Jonathan H. Alario, Kelford W. Bailey, Fay Boudreaux, Ravae M. Flowers, Dinah M. Howard, Lance St. Pe, Sarah O. Taylor
(Dean's List) Sean R. Winn
(Honor Roll) Tanner C. Johnson, Austin L. Ramsey, Ashley D. Randel
JEFFERSON DAVIS PARISH
Jennings -- (Honor Roll) Patience January
Welsh -- (President's List) Laurie E. Davis
LA SALLE PARISH
Jena -- (President's List) Johnathan C. Green, Adam D. Jones
LAFAYETTE PARISH
Carencro -- (President's List) Katie A. Domingue, Brittany L. Guilbeau
Lafayette -- (President's List) Brittany R. Mitchell, Julia E. Palmintier
(Honor Roll) Brittany C. Lanceslin, Jordan L. Redd
Youngsville -- (Dean's List) Matthew E. Bowman
LAFOURCHE PARISH
Cut Off -- (President's List) Jeryet J. Bourg, Natalie C. Pitre
(Honor Roll) Danielle C. Levron
Galliano -- (Dean's List) Leah A. Bychurch, Renee C. Vegas
Lockport -- (President's List) Naomie N. Cheramie, Jennifer A. Duet
(Dean's List) Michelle A. Gouaux, Jordan C. Kenning, Lucas P. LeBlanc
Raceland -- (President's List) Annie Doucet, Meggie E. Doucet, Lauren A. Eserman, Brittni M. Reyna
(Dean's List) Jordan A. Montz
Thibodaux -- (President's List) Douglas W. Caldwell, Elizabeth A. Richard
(Dean's List) Chelsea R. Garner, Ariel N. Williams
(Honor Roll) Jessica C. Thibodeaux
LINCOLN PARISH
Ruston -- (Dean's List) Lisa C. Carroll
LIVINGSTON PARISH
Albany -- (President's List) Aaron D. Albin, Aimee M. Arceneaux, Keonundra J. Brown, Meghan R. Daigrepont, Kayla Dayberry, Stacey L. Duczer, Julmarria T. Jackson, Ashley M. Marshall, David J. Navo Jr. Ashley N. Santangelo, Maegan E. Vicari
(Dean's List) Gabriel D. Alack, Shannon L. Craig, Clarence C. Oubre, Jenni M. Starkey, Christen A. Stewart, Brice W. Wagner
(Honor Roll) Jordan H. DePriest, Brittany E. Webb
Denham Springs -- (President's List) Jaclyn E. Alello, Jamie E. Alello, Rana G. Alkadi, Natasha B. Armstrong, Michelle M. Badeaux, Casey R. Barrilleaux, Joseph P. Bejeaux, Katherine D. Bendily, Denise Berry, Zachary K. Bond, Shannon H. Bottoms, Tricia N. Brannan, Holly D. Braud, Kristen M. Brent, Wesley M. Brinegar, Leslie N. Brooks, Brenda A. Brown, John T. Brown, Savannah L. Brown, Megan Bryant, Ashley N. Camp, Channon L. Carmouche, Aimee Chavers, Simone R. Chiasson, Catherine Coleman, Christine M. Coleman, Lori D. Craig, Jeremy J. Creech, Christopher L. Cutrer, Jordan L. D'Arensbourg, Keri L. Davis, Kristen N. Davis, Haley N. Davison, Emily L. Decker, Sarah E. Delaune, Courtney N. Dempsey, Madeline M. Devenney, Jessica F. Dewitt, Ashley N. Dickerson, Lucien J. Dornier,
Also, Sarah M. Easterly, Carol A. Edwards, Sara S. El Kadi, Carleton B. Ellsworth, Candy R. Feucht, John W. Flowers, Courtney A. Ford, Clifton T. Fox, Julie W. Freneaux, Kelsey E. Gagnet, Jeremy T. Gill, Tiffany L. Glascock-Jones, Keith T. Goodson, Jordyn M. Gros, Sean M. Hargrave, John H. Henson, Katie E. Hope, Betty A. Hoskey, Ashley C. Howell, Michael D. Howell, Kerri N. Hughes, Carole M. Hutchinson, Christy L. Hutchison, Bradley J. Jarrell, Jennifer L. Jendrzey, Benjamin R. Johnson, Jennifer C. Johnson, Jennifer L. Johnson, Ashley E. Jones, Sue K. Lauraine, Michael B. Lawley, Rena P. LeBlanc, Adrienne C. Lee, Joshua S. Lewis, Brittany B. Long,
Also, Alysha Madar, Nicholas G. Maggio, Laura E. Marbry, Shasta N. Martinez, Maxwell G. McCray, Erica L. McDonald, Melanie McKee, Stephanie F. McNemar, Jamie A. McNicoll, Jamie B. Mergist, Curtis Meyers, Seth W. Moore, Blake C. Muller, Jennifer M. Mylius, Jacob R. Neal, Audrey M. Nix, Danielle D. Norris, Adam J. Olsen, Daniel J. Orser, Ruth L. Pakunpanya, Shawn J. Parker, Jordan C. Penton, Lauren Penton, Melaina R. Pirie, Joshua H. Prejean, Billie N. Prettelt, Emily S. Putnam, Barbara A. Rabalais, Rae E. Radosevich, Brent R. Rasberry, Jessica R. Raymond, Ashley N. Rogers, Donald R. Sandlin, Sarah E. Seals, Elizabeth Sermons, Angela M. Shattuck, Holly C. Shields, Lisa M. Signorino, Ashleigh N. Smith, Ashley J. Smith, Jeremy W. Spears, Joseph L. Spilberger, Lindsey A. Springfield, Julie A. Tate, Jadie L. Thompson, Stephanie M. Tilyou, Byron V. Traylor, Ethan C. Turk, Richard R. Varnado, Amanda R. Walker, Carrie M. Wallace, Peter M. Walton, Tracy R. Wattigny, Michelle L. Watts, Kristy N. Wells, Jessica J. Wheeler, Leslie G. Wheeler, Heather M. Williams, Brittany E. Willie, Colby L. Winborn, Harper E. Wray, Olivia Wyles
(Dean's List) Kacey L. Ard, Angela E. Arneal, Sarah J. Barnett, Jeremy S. Blanchard, Jessica A. Braud, Daniel R. Britt, Kandice H. Broyles, Kathryn S. Bryant, Justin D. Burdette, Laura E. Cazes, Rachel K. Chandler, Rachel R. Chavers, Erin A. Clark, Susan A. Clark, Virginia J. Cockerham, Brittney N. Corona, Brittany R. Crosby, Luke C. Davis, Philip R. Davis, Andrea M. Deno, Christopher E. Deno, Dorian W. Dunlap, Chastity B. Dykes, Mary M. Fleming, Emilee N. Forbes, Anna C. Futch, Genesis G. Geran, Jennifer N. Golmon, Daniel T. Gomez, Melody L. Grimmett, Opal D. Guillory,
Also, Yvonne N. Haas, Kaitlyn M. Hayes, Donna R. Hebert, Meghan E. Hebert, Carl C. Holmes, Danny R. Holsomback Jr., Casey N. Johnson, Ruth A. Johnson, Lindsey M. King, Kansas R. Klein, Teri T. Leiva, Savannah C. Lewis, Whitney M. Lewis, Steven A. Linderman, Renee N. Lovett, Jesse W. Magee, Ashton W. Mancuso, Jacob A. Martin, Darla C. Mely, Kelli L. Morgan, Danielle L. Olivier, Aimee E. Ortis, Caryn E. Provost, Heather A. Pyle, Sasha R. Roe, Rebecca L. Rogillio, Lee-Ann J. Ryan, Astrid Schindler, Kayla A. Schlatre, Ashlie M. Seeling, Aaron T. Severio, Stephanie V. Smith, Andrea C. Springer, William R. Sweet, Meagan A. Tisher, Shannon N. Trammell, Rachel A. Varnado, Lindsay A. Wagner, Amber D. Walker, Jennifer K. Ward, Brandon J. Wilkins, Alyssa R. Williams
(Honor Roll) Nolan S. Abrahams, Chelsi M. Ardoin, Angela M. Bassett, Sarah M. Bates, Kobi N. Battistini, Joseph S. Bernath, Courtney M. Bond, Christina L. Borne, Natasha L. Broussard, Wade J. Broyles, Kimber L. Burks, Aimee M. Chemin, Cody J. Comeaux, Shannon A. Cook, Joshua R. Courtney, Wayne S. Crawford, Kassandra L. Diaz, Brandi N. Durocher, Thomas M. Frazier, Sarah L. Golmon, Lauren E. Gongre, Christopher S. Gray, Lindsey L. Habig, Danielle P. Hebert, Alexandra L. Hedrick, Monique E. Hidalgo, Leigha C. Huff, Erin L. Hughes, Justin C. Jett, Jarvis D. Johnson, David A. Kennedy, Matt L. King, Danielle H. Landry, Sha M. LeBlanc, Kami C. Ludwig, Lester J. Madere, Melody M. Monk, Ashley N. Monroe, Amanda L. Palmer, Chrisha L. Rouse, Lacey Rowinsky, Kurt L. Scoby, Francesca A. Smith, Stephanie R. Smith, Nicole A. Stablier, Claire E. Tinkler, Lela E. Waltman, Matthew R. Ward, Blane A. Westmoreland, Kayla White
French Settlement -- (President's List) Jordan J. Borskey, Jennifer L. Duplessis, Natalie S. Rich
(Dean's List) Jasmine L. Ealy
(Honor Roll) Lindsey M. Rogers, Brooke M. Wick
Holden -- (President's List) Kristy L. Billiot, Jessica F. Blanchard, Lynn A. Bourn, Megan E. Cocran, Cassie Collins, Nicole E. Conger, Adam W. Davidson, Danielle N. Dean, Barbie C. Dupuy, David J. Dykes, Elizabeth K. Fox, Matthew Gill, Jean C. Kropog, Charles E. Methvien, Janice E. Morgan, Holly R. Myers, Ashley K. Rhodus, Tricia L. Rigsby, Anna Roberts, Carley A. Wainwright, Krystal A. Wascom
(Dean's List) Martha M. Albert, Darsie M. Baldwin, Michael C. Courtney, Barry J. Faucheux Jr., Katherine Green, Brett T. Hubbs, Kimberly S. Jones, Samantha E. Wilkinson, Kevin J. Young
(Honor Roll) Levi C. Collet, Allison A. Cowart, Chad A. Wilson
Livingston -- (President's List) Jarrett N. Albin, Jill F. Averett, Megan L. Berthelot, Joseph E. Carpenter, Ruby A. Fowler, Christopher D. Henderson, Hannah L. Hutchinson, Brady A. Labello, Chase Martin, Katie L. Martin, Timothy B. McCarty, Trina M. McCon, Natalie K. McMorris, Nacale G. Methvien, Tabitha G. Mizell, Tiffany M. Mizell, Trishia A. Mizell, Mallory R. Sommerfeld, Jaime B. Sticker, Brittany E. Teekel, Elizabeth M. Vitter
(Dean's List) Casey A. Curet, Vincent P. Donagriche, Alyson Earnest, Jessica A. Ewell, Silas Fowler, Jedidiah B. Glascock, Cynthia D. Hilbun, Tyler A. Murphy, Ian P. Piper, Pamela K. Ruth, Lindsey D. Simon, Kara L. Taylor, Jennifer L. Waters, Alicia R. Watts, Brittany N. Woods
(Honor Roll) Erica C. Baker, Kelly D. Haddox, Bronson M. Hart, Allison J. Martin, Mickey O. Martin, Joseph P. Navarre, Brittany L. Salassi, Candace J. Taylor, Sara F. Thompson, Tyler R. Watson, Michael W. Watts, Shelly D. Watts, Jacquline R. Wheat
Maurepas -- (President's List) Brittany M. Alford, Lilia Carrion, Samantha M. Everett, Kate L. Vampran, Roxann L. Wheeler
(Dean's List) Whitney Bruce, Kelly C. Oshaughnessy
(Honor Roll) Stephanie L. Bates, Arthur G. Scanlan
Springfield -- (President's List) Bridget N. Arceneaux, Michael S. Dephillips, William P. Fuselier, Lacy N. Guidroz, Kara L. Honaker, Kalundra S. Jackson, Danielle L. Lesage, Ashley B. Maloney, Blythe K. Millet, Ravien R. Parsons, Bradley M. Ross, Racheal A. Sance, Michelle L. Stevenson, Jessica Varnado, Abby E. Williamson, Ricky C. Winburn
(Dean's List) Brittany P. Alwerdt, Lacey M. Burns, Kirkland D. Dayberry, Amanda L. Hatfield, Justin B. Kennedy, Ashley Kinchen, Catherine Koch, April K. McIntyre, Traci C. Porter, Cody C. Scallions
(Honor Roll) Shannon M. Buzzetta, Mandy R. Pfister, Samantha J. Threeton
Walker -- (President's List) Melissa S. Adcock, Sean M. Adcock, Jessica B. Allen, Marijane Archibald, Megan E. Arledge, Renee M. Autrey, Karen L. Bailey, Sarah A. Bailey, Stephen P. Bell, Kelsey L. Bourgeois, Jennifer A. Braud, Mallory L. Breland, Lance E. Caraccioli, Jayme C. Comeaux, Nicholas R. Danna, Margaret A. Davis, Gary L. Devall, Susanne M. Duplantis, Andrew T. Easley, Kellan G. Guarisco, Angela R. Ladner, Aimee L. Langenstein, Auburn L. Law, John C. Law, Danielle M. Leger, Amira A. Makke, Justin J. Martin, Lorraine C. Maynard, Jessica L. Meyn, Justin W. Pardue, Belinda M. Pettit, Alexander J. Reine, Heidi R. Roundtree, Brittney M. Roy, Monica T. Roy, Jude Scaglione, Mona D. Senez, William T. Strahan, Jessica S. Taylor, Dana C. Thames, Milton R. Thomas, Joshua G. Tunnard, Gregory S. Varnado, Kayci C. Vaughn, Joey B. Wade, Melissa L. Wascom, Garrett K. Wheat, Shannon Wheeler, Misty C. Wunderlin
(Dean's List) Bridgett W. Armstrong, Meagan E. Babin, Kayla D. Blackwell, Hugh M. Bolen, Kristy A. Carlin, Leneeta Coleman, Victoria M. Coleman, Robert M. Craven Jr., Chad A. Crochet, Kevin R. Cutrer, Mary E. Davis, Seth J. Delaune, Lacey A. Deroche, Cole L. Fauntleroy, Ashley S. Gauthier, Amanda M. Hunt, Amy J. Kennedy, Scott A. Kleinpeter, Karie D. Lancon, Christina H. Landry, Allison L. Laughlin, Morgan P. Lee, Zayn A. Makke, Kati M. Mayer, Tessica L. Meloche, Erin J. Merrill, Mikel T. Miller, Rachel M. Moss, Catherine C. Ramsey, Kimberli W. Rimes, Kathleen B. Sharp, Candy S. Sibley, Julie Spiers, Jacob A. Thibodeaux, Tara M. Wascom, Aaron C. Williams
(Honor Roll) Marcus L. Bennett, Zachary L. Boudreaux, Kaci E. Davis, Angela F. Giordano, Charity L. Gomez, Kimberly L. Gomez, Elizabeth L. Herron, Amber M. Kreko, Amber L. Poissot, Brandy L. Powell, Kyle E. Rickards, Willie C. Saltz, Joseph P. Trosclair, Brittany N. Wiles
Watson -- (President's List) Jennifer S. Breaux, Matthew J. Mitchell, Stephanie P. Stewart
(Honor Roll) Victoria J. Gunter
NATCHITOCHES PARISH
Natchitoches -- (President's List) Claudia A. Blanc
ORLEANS PARISH
New Orleans -- (President's List) Terica M. Anderson, Alissa P. Ball, Hayley M. Bertucci, Christopher J. Binder, Melissa N. Black, Katherine A. Bowman, Melinda E. Doucet, Ellen M. Duersel, Daniel H. Ferrara, Megan M. Finnegan, Cortney Frank, Amanda M. Gardner, Crystal C. Gaston, Ashley M. Jones, Danielle R. Konnecker, Melissa A. Labure, Dominique M. Lang, Jared S. Lilly, Mallory C. Masson, Colby H. McCurdy, Lauren J. Moecklin, Shari E. Moody, Tuan-An Neang, Ryan M. Rayburn, Justin P. Richard, Melvin C. Russell, Anthony P. Savarino, Angela M. Seiffert, Alexandra E. Sunseri, Ashanta Williams, Neil D. Williams, Jennifer L. Wold, Linda A. Yarber
(Dean's List) Jeremy R. Barrios, Jerel B. Butler, Sarah R. Flake, Brent A. Gruber, Leah E. Heitmeier, Michael C. Lee, Christine M. Lentz, Jessica R. McCarty, Brandi N. Matthews, Amy E. Moore, Marketta L. Robertson, Stephanie Raymond, Jessica M. Schenck, Dane A. Schindler, Brittany M. Thompson, LaKeisha Thurman, Darnell P. White, Katherine L. Wold
(Honor Roll) Lakiesha T. Bell, Ivana M. Ellis, Colette J. Farnet, Joshua M. Foret, Erica E. Huval, Sharina K. Joseph, Jada P. Lemon, Amy L. Osborn, Brian A. Peters Jr., Bruce M. Posecai Jr., Kevin A. Rivette, Ciarra L. Small, Alana M. Terrence
OUACHITA PARISH
Monroe -- (President's List) Stefanie M. Moothart
PLAQUEMINES PARISH
Belle Chasse -- (President's List) Kaci L. Aguilar, Kaleigh J. Aguilar, Brent Altemus, Katherine L. Bilich, Katie M. Jackson, Kasey J. Laurie, Kimberly L. Meaux, Brittany L. Spahr, Matthew A. Zuvich Jr.
(Dean's List) Katie M. Adams, Megan Agaisse, Kelly M. Altemus, Deann L. Lemus, Chelsey E. Ragas, Dwight R. Williamson Jr.
(Honor Roll) Bradley J. Kiff, Louis J. Relle
Buras -- (President's List) Jennifer L. Vallot
Port Sulphur -- (President's List) Kevin S. Bartholomew Jr.
POINTE COUPEE PARISH
Fordoche -- (President's List) Delecia N. Scott
Lakeland -- (President's List) Cole M. Lejeune
Livonia -- (Dean's List) Alaina A. Chustz, Lindsey E. Jarreau
Morganza -- (President's List) Christopher E. Lecoq
(Dean's List) Alan G. LeCoq
New Roads -- (President's List) Stacey R. Andersen
Oscar -- (President's List) Anna A. Major, Heather L. Sanders
Rougon -- (Honor Roll) Stephen F. Langlois
RAPIDES PARISH
Alexandria -- (President's List) Joseph L. Jones, Anne M. McNeal, Hope C. Murchison
Deville -- (Dean's List) Brandon L. O'Neal
Pineville -- (President's List) Cheramie A. LeBlanc, Cote' L. Ryland, Cory E. Young
(Honor Roll) Jared D. Atwood
RICHLAND PARISH
Delhi -- (President's List) Cari E. Cooper
ST. BERNARD PARISH
Arabi -- (President's List) Ashley E. Pitre
(Dean's List) Kristie I. Toledano
Chalmette -- (President's List) Charles L. Cocchiara, Dominick Maone
(Dean's List) Megan E. Brassette, Lana E. Breaux
(Honor Roll) Lawrence S. Lavigne Jr.
Meraux -- (President's List) Kristin M. McNab
Saint Bernard -- (Dean's List) Mandy C. Ostendorf
Violet -- (President's List) Samantha L. Perez
(Dean's List) Ashley K. Ryan
ST. CHARLES PARISH
Ama -- (President's List) Kristen L. Hempel
Boutte -- (Honor Roll) Kendrelle N. Coleman, Angelle K. Harris
Destrehan -- (President's List) Michelle J. Bernard, Christina M. Burkenstock, Melissa Canale, Kelsey M. Lemoine, Alexandra E. Mayer, Rachel G. Nicholson, Allison M. Noto, Shannon D. Sawyer, Kyle A. Shnowski, Jimmy R. Smith
(Dean's List) Sandi L. August, Lauren E. Dailey, Christen L. Feagley, Shannon E. Hebert, Alexandria M. Lefebvre, Casey J. Moriarty, John N. Nicosia, Jonathan M. Ryan
(Honor Roll) Danielle C. McCloud, Ashley R. Noustens, Pamela Roquel, Jules L. Roussel, Autumn R. Sutton, Adam Verrette, Lauren E. Waguespack, Joseph M. Walker, Tiffany N. Webre, Kaci E. Wilson
Hahnville -- (President's List) Michael A. Williams
(Dean's List) Qiana M. Champagne
Luling -- (President's List) Kali A. Brou, Kristi L. Casanova, Angela Hicks, Keronida S. Myles, Cortney E. Robert, Jessi L. Troxler, Gabriel M. Zeringue, Jenna C. Zimmer
(Dean's List) Andrew D. Hickman
(Honor Roll) Rachael A. Eads, Sarah K. Eads, Ashlee K. Minor, Katie E. Verdin
Norco -- (President's List) Rachel A. Bourgeois, Rachel L. Epstein, Ashley R. Freitas, Karen O. Madere, Nichole F. Weber
(Dean's List) Paul J. Meunier, Jeremy D. Morgan, Madeline E. O'Neal
(Honor Roll) Jessica M. Johnson
Paradis -- (President's List) Jared M. Eusea, Jeremy M. Eusea
(Dean's List) Lavonna M. Varnado
St. Rose -- (President's List) Robert L. Castillo, Ashleigh E. Creel, Erin E. Jochum, Joshua E. Lincecum, Matthew T. Nelson, Christian S. Prats, Lacey R. Wilson
(Dean's List) Ellen M. Huguenel, Stephanie J. Petitfils, Ashley Zapata
(Honor Roll) Ashley E. Erskin, Allie J. Stropolo, Courtney M. Stropolo, Brett M. Windmann
ST. HELENA PARISH
Greensburg -- (President's List) Teresa J. Palmer, Lashunda L. Patterson, Clifton T. Speed Jr., Sarah A. Venable, Lindsey C. Williams, Marlisha D. Wright
(Dean's List) Christina L. Guy, Sylvia W. Kirkland, Dianne M. Speed, Courtney M. Todd, Brandon L. Tull
(Honor Roll) Ashley N. Woodard
Pine Grove -- (President's List) Cynthia T. Jones
(Dean's List) Aaron J. Ulery
(Honor Roll) Mavis L. Lee
ST. JAMES PARISH
Convent -- (President's List) Lavondra A. McKinley
Gramercy -- (President's List) Casey Cambre, Tristian S. LeBlanc, Cassie L. Martin, Adam J. Roussel
(Dean's List) Melissa M. Schexnayder, Gabrielle M. Washington
(Honor Roll) Kara L. Keller
Hester -- (President's List) Julianna M. Triplett
(Dean's List) Lindsey A. Luersen
(Honor Roll) Tania M. Loyd
Lutcher -- (President's List) Jenna A. Boudreaux, Jamie D. Washington, Daphne M. Zimmer
(Dean's List) Kelli L. Gravois
(Honor Roll) Bridget M. Delaneuville, Tara L. Fontenot, Amber R. Petrey
Paulina -- (President's List) Katie M. Duhe, Brandi Keller, Toby J. Luquette, Brittnay L. Marse, Dana M. Marse, Jesse C. Martin, Mallori L. Martin, Traci L. Martin, Kymber A. Whitney
(Dean's List) Kyrie K. Bourgeois, Valerie J. Luquette
(Honor Roll) Lauren M. Babin, Nicholas J. Waldridge
Vacherie -- (President's List) Tai R. Fiffie, Katie E. Gravois, Jovan J. Tassin
(Dean's List) Breanna E. Malancon
(Honor Roll) Ashley M. Clark, Brittany K. Cook, Craig J. Duronslet Jr.
ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST PARISH
Edgard -- (President's List) Kearston M. Poche'
LaPlace -- (President's List) Lauren E. Ambrose, Paulette F. Anders, Ashlee L. Barre', Neil J. Bernard, Angela F. Broussard, Kena Campbell, Christin L. Cantavespri, James C. Carroll, Mary M. Clement, Mateusz M. Dabrowski, Brandon W. Fernandez, Diana F. Fisse, Ashton E. Frilot, Philip B. Gray, Steven E. Haniford, Maira A. Harris, Heather T. Hartmann, Chelsea A. Haydel, Jeremy J. Johnston, Stephanie A. Keating, Jenny A. Kelly, Lacie Laiche, Carolann C. Lambert, MaryTherese Livings, Samuel A. Lopez, Krystle D. Miles, Angelle L. Pate, Kayla M. Perret, Stephanie J. Powell, Natalie M. Richard, Kelly L. Rizzuto, David C. Rollo, Joseph P. Roussel, Jenna Smith, Brittany L. Vicknair, Nicholas R. Weber
(Dean's List) Megan E. Arcuri, Sheranita L. Boudoin, Kelly M. Bourgeois, Jason P. Brister, Amanda Burns, Jared C. Carmouche, Melissa L. Giangrosso, Ashley M. Givens, Rebecca L. Hassell, Raven L. Hay, Kevin R. Hoover, Jamie M. Jones, Anne M. Koster, Lauren C. Michel, Brittany M. Peppo, Kory M. Trosclair Jr., Robert L. Webre
(Honor Roll) Sarah W. Betancourt, Bridget L. Boe, Amanda M. Carver, Kristina G. Colletta, Ashtin A. Fortner, Christina R. Hayes, Chris K. Martin, Lester J. Millet IV, Amanda M. Rebaldo, Kayla M. Rebaldo, Rebecca M. Simon, Derek M. Storms, Jerrica D. Williams
Mount Airy -- (Dean's List) Miyagi S. Henderson
Reserve -- (President's List) Hailee M. Brasington, Sharon S. Cassagne, Brandi E. Millet, Monica T. Millet, Alix M. Mury, Tariane D. Placide, Mindy A. Richard, Sherrie M. Torres, Jessica Williams
(Dean's List) Jill M. Boudreaux, Jody V. Vicknair
(Honor Roll) Alicia C. Binzer
ST. LANDRY PARISH
Arnaudville -- (President's List) Robert P. Lloyd
Washington -- (Dean's List) Jordan L. Doucet
ST. MARTIN PARISH
Cecilia -- (Dean's List) Rachel A. Strauch
ST. MARY PARISH
Berwick -- (Dean's List) Roberta D. Thigpen
(Honor Roll) Carlon K. Butler
ST. TAMMANY PARISH
Abita Springs -- (President's List) Alexander J. Campbell, Michael D. Cooper, Rebecca R. Cotton, Jordan R. Dale, Jonathan O. Davis Jr., Kaila L. Dyer, Ashley M. Fairburn, Karlin L. Fitzmorris, Caitlin L. Hart, Julie Kuylen, Kristin E. Mineo, Grady G. Sandidge, Sarah J. Schneider, Elizabeth A. Sundeen, Catherine L. Tenhet, Jorrit Van Belzen
(Dean's List) Jon P. Barrois, Samantha E. Bindewald, Brandon A. Cohea, Brittany L. Felts, Jazmine A. Torres
(Honor Roll) Bradley D. Buccola, Erick V. Cowart, Kimberly E. Cryer, Eric M. Eberts, Jonathan D. Fussell, Brooke L. Kaizer, Jonathan C. Maschler, Faye Rhode, Danielle E. Tonagel
Bush -- (President's List) Robert B. Bardy, Ashley M. Crawford, Jonathan Crockett, Joy M. Donnelly, Keri A. Gaspard, Margaret M. Gnau, Whitney R. Hagood, Chelsea S. Hardaway, Megan M. Melancon, Nathan A. Rocky, Jared M. Sharpe
(Dean's List) Bonnie K. Bardy, Katilyn Dufren, Kristen C. Dutsch, Morgan M. Melancon, Michele M. Neumeyer, Michelle L. Roger, Megan S. Vezain
(Honor Roll) Shelby M. Chiro, Brandon M. Chisholm, Anna M. McCain
Covington -- (President's List) Patrick W. Abadie, Diego A. Almeida, Charles W. Anderson, Justin Barfield, Bradley Bass, Kaitlyn M. Bass, McKenna F. Bass, Kelly L. Battaglia, Amanda L. Bazile, Shawn M. Bedo, Christina M. Bennett, Tara L. Bennett, Jerry J. Benoit, Elyse M. Bergeron, Allen Bilbo, Samantha L. Bloemer, Jena M. Bloodsworth, Lacey W. Bonvillain, Jeb S. Brewster, Brennan L. Brupbacher, Amy N. Burkholder, Audrey F. Caminita, Samuel H. Candido, Kayla N. Canepa, Heather P. Carbon, Jennifer E. Cardinale, Rachel E. Cedor, Laura M. Clawson, Leslie M. Cocus, Crystal M. Coleman, Kelly C. Colomes,
Also, Mallory L. Droddy, Ashley J. Dumas, Dana M. Dumas, Michael S. Duplechin, Jane Y. Duracher, Michael H. Dykes, Alicia A. Escobar, Karen E. Firmin, Molly E. Fitzmorris, Deborah Freeman, Ashlee J. Fritscher, Deborah H. Garber, William J. Garcia, Paul Giambrone, Kathleen E. Glover, Casey L. Gruder, Jourdan M. Haeuser, Brian G. Hanson, Jacqueline A. Herrmann, Lawrence J. Hill, Kristen M. Hilliard, Elise S. Hogben, Luther W. Holloway, Candace N. Holston, Theresa B. Howell, Margaux M. Hymel, Serena Ingraham, Rebecca M. Jenkins, Mary K. Johnsen, Dustin M. Johnson, Morrow L. Johnson, Summer Jones, Megan E. Kingsmill, Holly A. Laizer, Allison D. Lanclos, Brandon M. Ledet, Christina M. Lenel, Peter A. Liuzza Jr., Ashley D. Lloyd,
Also, Jill N. Magee, Katelyn N. Magee, Katie R. Magee, Corry L. Marasi, Elizabeth A. Marino, Renee N. Marsolan, Elizabeth C. Mayronne, Reeca L. McCance, April A. McCullar, Bradley J. McDougal, Patricia R. McGrath, Quinn M. McNeill, Gail E. McWilliams, Adam J. Meier, Laura E. Miller, Mandy R. Mitchell, Todd M. Moore, Lori M. Nelson, Barbara A. Nero, John J. Nugent, Timothy S. O'Leary, Brandi N. Ostendorf, Tiffany A. Pizzitola, Ryan M. Ragas, Joshua H. Rathe, Michael D. Riccobono, Catherine M. Rogers, Christopher A. Roig, Jared J. Ronzello, Barry L. Ross, Kelly G. Ryan, Maureen H. Ryan, Amanda Salomone, Jason J. Sameluk, Emilie N. Schaffer, Alexandra E. Schell, Kelli T. Schindler, Juliet K. Sears, Birgit Seidel, Kristen A. Singletary, Margaret C. Smith, Jessica C. Stargardter, Patricia W. Taylor, Matthew J. Thiel, Jaime L. Usey, Nicole L. Waguespack, Benjamin H. Walker, Brittani K. Wester, Mary M. White, Stacey M. Winokur, Alyssa C. Wischmeyer
(Dean's List) Amanda M. Allain, Rachel M. Anderson, Rachel F. April, Vernon A. Blackledge, Heather G. Brown, Kenyita S. Clark, Caitlyn Clarke, Megan L. Cooper, Elizabeth S. Cox, Emily A. Demers, Heather M. Deynoodt, Amy E. Drivon, Marsha P. Ernest, Chris P. Farrell, Monica A. Ferrara, Adam D. Ferrer, Nicole M. Finch, Steven J. Galloway, Jessie C. Gremillion, Aaron M. Gutekunst, Brittany A. Hansen, Sandy J. Herberger, Melissa W. Hunter, Cassie A. Hurston, Vanessa M. Jenkins, Brian D. Kingrey, Chase B. Kraft, Jenna K. Lacaze, Keli L. Magee, Katie I. Malone, Kelsey R. Markey, Brianne N. Markham, Laura K. McCarron, Kassi A. McLain, James E. McManus, Jenna E. Miller, Casey N. Mizell, Lauren A. Ruffino, Caitlin M. Rutter, Eric Schech, Gary M. Schech, Robert D. Schroeder, Amanda M. Silver, Jo P. Swan, Malinda M. Webster, Amanda R. West, Kathryn J. Wittkamp, Petros L. Zarganas
(Honor Roll) Brooke K. Bascle, Bobbie J. Bridges, Kevin A. Burkenstock, Katherine A. Carminati, Samantha G. Carrodus, James T. Carter Jr., Catherine S. Caserta, Peter J. Dahlstrom, Jeffrey P. Eiselen, Hope E. Fontcuberta, Pacifico G. Gouge, Lisa C. Grundmeyer, Kelli A. Kottemann, Stephanie M. Lacroix, Brandon M. Lemen, Damena N. Maddox, Megan E. May, Patrick N. Mendow, Courtney M. Mothershead, Amy E. Newman, Clare T. Oviedo, Orisia N. Pennison, Jonathan F. Pursell, Joshua V. Rainwater, Elizabeth G. Randon, Jared K. Roma, Rachel L. Schuler, Lauren B. Smith, Sean M. Taylor, Brianne J. Thomas, Narada M. Thomas, Alaina C. Wischmeyer, Melanie A. Yevcinez
Folsom -- (President's List) Brittany Bankston, Monica E. Beaubouef, Anna Cooper, Natalie L. Faust, Elizabeth F. Fernandez, Lisa M. Gracia, Mindy L. Guidry, Danielle M. Hartson, Jessica L. Husser, Grace A. Jones, Jamie L. Jones, Maria H. Justiniano, Kelly N. Landry, Christa A. Lemoine, Katie E. Montelepre, Brian J. Prevot, Anna E. Price, Brittany N. Punch, Elise M. Richaud, Stephen M. Ritterbush, Ashley E. Smith, Sarah C. Stammen, Edwin G. Thompson, Curtis Walton, Jill C. Wille, Amanda Williams, Marsha L. Williams
(Dean's List) Harrison C. Baudean, Rebecca C. Blanchard, Patrick N. Brooks, Suzette L. Brooks, Rachel L. Crawford, Alicia A. Dardenne, Hannah M. Holly, John J. Manuel, Elizabeth A. Ritterbush, Jason B. Royen
(Honor Roll) Benjamin R. Bourgeois, Joshua M. Donaldson, Tara L. Kieffer, Michelle M. Lambert, Christopher M. Richerand, Michelle L. Warwick
Lacombe -- (President's List) Casey M. Aupied, Jenifer M. Bowling, Christina L. Cousin, Sheila F. Dean, Evelina M. Edwards, Rebecca A. Faucheaux, Douglas W. Francis, Tarah E. Guidry, Dennis J. Haydel Jr., April L. Henry, Joseph P. Kennedy, Alexandra L. Landry, Elizabeth A. Luke, Frank Mistretta, Kyle L. Roberts, Amber C. Sheppard, Daniel J. Tadin
(Dean's List) David A. Emerick, Cody A. Flesher, Margaret R. Houpy, Sarah J. Izdepski, Chelsey A. Langlinais, Hugh W. McCormick Jr., Brandon L. Pohlmann, Jeffrey T. Pohlmann, Anthony J. Riggio, Ezekiel Sonnier
(Honor Roll) Virginia M. Adams, Jesse M. Hernandez, Gerrin J. Narcisse, Quentin P. Province, Joseph G. Wunder
Madisonville -- (President's List) Anthony Allulli, Joshua L. Baham, Lindsey J. Blank, Lauren A. Calmes, Joshua D. Ellzey, Sherie K. Flood, Sarah Graham, Heather J. Hadley, Janice A. Haik, Stacy M. Herring, Kelli M. Howard, Jerry R. Koppenol, Geoffrey E. Larson Jr., Julie A. Losch, Andrew J. Massey, Jeffrey S. Mazzella, Susan B. Paille, Andrew B. Pennington, Megan L. Picou, Angela M. Pizzitolo, Tyler L. Puffer, Shelley M. Rittler, Vanessa E. Stegeman, Jason C. Synakiewicz
(Dean's List) Emilee C. Arthur, Nathaniel J. De Melo, Chad M. Majoue, Nicole L. Pecoraro, Erica L. Perron, Frank B. Whitely
(Honor Roll) Steven M. Dixon, Ashley Kent, Tara G. Miller, Kellie T. Noullet, Nicole D. Songy, Michael C. Strain
Mandeville -- (President's List) Natalie W. Belko, Megan E. Bierman, Michelle A. Blanchard, Danielle M. Boudreaux, Katherine A. Boudreaux, Morryne A. Bovia, Lindsey J. Brumfield, Mark E. Bryan, Maria L. Cabrera, Heather L. Campbell, Cole J. Catalano, Elizabeth P. Chauff, Kristin E. Clay, Megan M. Cleveland, Amanda C. Couchis, Katherine M. Couret, Neil W. Courtney, Earl J. Dantin, Randol B. Devilleneuve, Jane B. Easterly, Heidi A. Elbers, Jean P. Elbers, Mary K. Elfert, Kristen C. Essaied, Amanda R. Evers, Rachel N. Flores, Erin E. Foster, Aaron S. Fruge, Ashley N. Fry,
Also, Sarah G. Garcia, Matthew R. Gardebled, Jeffrey J. Garrett, Amanda M. Gaspard, Raquel R. Gautreaux, Geoffrey M. Green, Amanda E. Guillory, Jasmin T. Herke, Brooke L. Hirstius, William L. Holden, Jessica N. Hudson, Wade D. Hymel, Patricia M. Iten, Alecia A. Jenkins, Steven T. Juul, Jason M. Killeen, Kelli E. Kuehn, Alyson B. Lacoste, Stacey N. Lagarde, Janelle N. Lagarrigue, Katie M. Laviolette, Pamela M. Ledet, Samantha A. Lee, Jessica R. Lemoine, Sara D. Luce, Sarah K. Magner, Bernard Marino, Kevin J. Marino, Matthew N. Marrs, Amber M. McGarry, Tammy M. McMahon, Abby L. Meehan, Denise M. Miller, Emma K. Miller, Eric J. Miller, Alden J. Morange III, Laila E. Mowla,
Also, Jennifer A. O'Connell, Brittany A. Perio, Maggie E. Probst, Lori A. Puissegur, Michelle G. Quarterman, Nicholle R. Ray, Laura E. Roeling, Robyn E. Rooney, Ross C. Rouyer, Ashley E. Sabrier, Efren Santiago, Christina A. Schayer, Natalie K. Senac, Dustin R. Smith, Katherine M. Sprague, Ian L. Steinberg, Jon L. Steinberg, Baylie A. Stillwell, Tara J. Taylor, Natalie C. Tiziani, Kathryn D. Tomasello, Michael J. Tranchina, Deborah A. Vinterella, Kimberly M. Wallace, Asher G. Webb, Christine E. Wendling, Chantel Wetzel, Elizabeth White, Michael B. Willem, Anne C. Williams, Simon J. Williams, Jonathan P. Wilson, Kristin N. Wittwer, Thein You, Jacob A. Zeairs, Dwan M. Zenon
(Dean's List) Claire L. Appleby, Charles E. Bayer, Douglas A. Brown, Daphne L. Bundy, Todd J. Carson, Courtney L. Casale, Raymond J. Chapman, Carly M. Colombo, Adam J. Cooper, Kelly C. Crawford, Kristin R. Divincenti, Christina M. Donze, Travis M. Duryea, Jennifer L. Esquinance, Katharine J. Fauquier, Jeremy M. Fontenot, Ashley L. Galiano, Simon C. Gottung, Austin K. Grant, Cole D. Haddock, Brooke N. Hagstette, Renee K. Hall, Justin E. Hungerman, Michael A. Jacobi, Matthew D. Johnston, Rachelle M. Kelley, Ashley L. Klebba, Herbert L. Lacassagne III, Kyle J. Layrisson, Kristen E. Maddox, Erica L. Malloy, Ashley R. Morrish, Amanda K. Normand, Mallory M. O'Neil, Sean D. Parke, Katelyn O. Peat, Leslie D. Petersen, Jeremiah A. Petrosky, Joshua J. Phillips, Contessa A. Richard, Kevin C. Roberts, Jason P. Rooney, Stacey A. Sherrell, Ashley A. Smith, Elizabeth A. Stratton, Skyler L. Stroup, Anne M. Turner, Patrick R. Warner, Jennifer M. Warner, Jenny A. Yarborough
(Honor Roll) Kristin A. Backes, Laura L. Bailey, Kimberly Bajnauth, Brooke A. Barone, Kelly Bubrig, Daniel S. Butler, Christina V. Colonna, Dexter D. David, Dale D. Demont, Sara A. Epperson, Kaitlin M. Foley, Mark P. Fritscher Jr., Kelly L. Garcia, Brandon M. Harvey, Christopher P. Helluin, Jacqueline Jacobi, Elizabeth M. Jenkins, Rachel P. Jenkins, Jessica C. Kapota, Emily N. Madison, Carissa A. Maher, Lauren Mayer, Brandon C. Mehrgut, Kyle D. Moity, Allison E. Moseley, Stephen M. Neal, Aimee L. Nicosia, Blake B. Oser, Louis A. Rando, Brooke A. Romagnano, Sheena C. Ryan, Bradley M. Smith, Marcus G. Staub Jr., Kate E. Terrell, Alexandra L. Thomas, Jeanee M. Waddell, Cory M. Western, Amanda E. Worthy
Pearl River -- (President's List) Cory Cinquemano, Matthew T. De Carlo, John J. Decaro Jr., Robin M. Fernandez, Cassandra N. Garrett, Elyse D. German, Angelica L. Giuffria, Patrick W. Hammett, Aaron J. Harris, Sarah E. Hill, Kendall L. Kyzar, Heather M. Labit, Allison M. Lanier, Sean D. McGinnis, Stacie L. Noto, Sarah E. Olivard, Jessica P. Polk, Aimee N. Prejean, David M. Steed, Todd J. Tyler Jr., Gregory L. Vick, David M. Zaffuto Jr.
(Dean's List) Seth D. Balcer, Ashley R. Bowman, Stephen M. Fulton, Kathleen A. Kelly, Jessica L. Salande, Joseph K. St.Philip, Amanda M. Walker
(Honor Roll) Matthew R. Brandon, Christopher M. Cinquemano, Clayton L. Crawford, Stephanie M. Floyd, Jennifer L. Gust, Melissa R. Monjure
Slidell -- (President's List) Hannah G. Alexander, Kirston Alfred, Julie V. Alley, Cara R. Anderson, Hasina B. Ashe, Robert Barnes, Evan A. Buck, Christine R. Burghorn, Heather R. Cannon, Kendi Carrone, Susan Z. Carter, Jacob P. Champagne, Carol S. Chauvin, Nathan A. Constant, Kelly M. Costello, Donna B. Cutrer, Jessica R. Dickey, Bridget M. Dillman, Veronica L. Ennis, Alexandra J. Esposito, Jason C. Fallon, Delores A. Freeman, Eric M. Frichter, Kelly J. Gauthreaux, Eric Gay, Scott W. Gibson, Sarrah E. Gleason, Angela C. Gonzalez, Kristine B. Graham, Sethie L. Greene, Alfredo E. Gutierrez, Steven C. Guttierrez,
Also, Celeste R. Hargroder, Keanna R. Harrell, Joseph A. Hebert, Victoria A. Hills, Matthew D. Hoffmann, Ashley Holetz, Anna L. Holley, Sharon K. Hull, Bailee E. Hutchinson, Alex C. Key, Kimberly L. Kilburn, Jennifer M. Kimball, Deanna L. Klokner, Tiffany A. Laborde, Angela W. Lamarque, William B. Lamperez, Amanda Lee, Arielle V. Lemoine, Tao Lin, Katherine M. Lindsey, Hannah E. Locke, Lauren A. Luquet, Mary E. Maat, Megan E. Maddalozzo, Celeste C. Marino, Joseph G. Marshall, Anthony M. Mason, Danielle L. Matthews, Brent L. McGovern, Mary E. McKnight, Alan R. Miller, Angela C. Miller, Jessica V. Mina, Resa Mobley, April L. Mondello, Russell A. Morel, Christine E. Morgan, Ross E. Murray,
Also, Davin M. Navarre, Jason P. Norman, Adam S. O'Neal, Kristen E. Organ, Dami N. Ownby, Brandi L. Paternostro, Jill A. Pearse, Margaret L. Pittman, Ashley R. Richard, Ellarea C. Riggio, Nicole L. Riley, Marjorie B. Rizzo, Christopher D. Robinson, Jeremy J. Rodrigue, Jessica L. Roudolfich, Amanda L. Sabala, Kaylin M. Salles, Michael C. Sandoz, Jorge M. Santana, Timothy K. Scanlan, Eric J. Schwefel, Nina F. Shephard, Jason G. Simms, Melanie M. Smith, Samuel A. Snyder, Amanda K. Theriot, Meghan M. Thomas, Kelly R. Thompson, Tiffany E. Toomey, Lakeisha S. Weber, Melissa A. West, Zachary A. Westfall, Mary-Grace C. Westphal, Raymond L. Williams, Robert S. Williamson, Lauren A. Winkler, Mallory L. Young, Stacey L. Zimmer
(Dean's List) Monica D. Arnold, Whitney D. Ball, Jared C. Bates, Michael P. Bishop, Leslie Brockhaus, Megan A. Broom, Chelsea L. Broughton, Justin Burkhardt, Kyle G. Cahill, Tabitha A. Callahan, Bradley S. Caluda, Cody J. Chenevert, Jason A. Childers, Nicholas J. Cruise, Adam-Elliott C. Cusimano, Michelle E. Davis, Paige D. Delancey, Joseph P. Desselle II, Katie J. Digiovanni, Quiana S. Dorsey, Katelyn Dreux, Melissa M. Ducote, Elizabeth M. Duhy, Vanessa R. Fayard, David J. Freese, Amanda L. Frey, Leslie E. Frias, Brittany M. Fuzette, Helayne C. Gibson, Joseph F. Graff Jr., Justin J. Grijalva,
Also, Suzanne P. Haslauer, Sarah E. Hatten, Joshua B. Herleikson, Carl J. Hoffpauir, Amy V. Isbell, Tracy L. Kemp, Nathan P. Kilburn, Natalie N. Klein, Gina Landry, Stephen J. Leitz, Cori D. Maniscalco, Marcy E. Mayeux, Kristen J. McGoey, Scarlett D. McGovern, Leigh L. Messina, Samantha A. Miller, Stephen H. Mitchell, Ryan M. Naquin, Jillian K. Nelson, Elizabeth A. Nuccio, Tricia R. Piekarski, Lauren M. Rawls, Amanda H. Ritter, Kelly N. Ryan, Lacy R. Saigeon, Christine Scheller, Nicole S. Simon, Justin L. Stokes, Marissa L. Suprean, Abigail L. Sykes, Margaret L. Van De Voorde, Kayla L. Vaughn, Amanda L. Walters, Brittany M. Ward, Brittany A. Wheeler, Ashley E. Williams, Jayme L. Womack, Fawn Wroten
(Honor Roll) Frederica N. Brown, Erica M. Canepa, Christopher B. Carter, Katherine E. Casey, Lacy L. Chapmon, Jessica M. Cluney, Monica R. Collongues, Nicholas H. Corbin, Lorin E. Coscino, Richard M. Coutler, Cheryl A. Cox, Paul M. Desilvey, Johnni D. Dycus, Melissa J. Emboulas, Amanda A. Fino, Leigh Ann Gutierrez, Tiffany A. Hoke, Johanna Kelly, Joyce E. Kelly, Tiffany A. Lahman, Sarah J. Larsen, Paul A. LeBlanc, Olivia L. Lemoine, Brittany M. Logan, Amanda L. Lyons, Reece M. Martory, Nicholas C. McBee, Grant J. Meyer, Jennifer L. Miller, Amanda L. Palazola, Jessica C. Reynolds, Henry M. Rizzuto III, Christopher L. Ryan, Jeremy M. Sager, Grant O. Sanders, Nancy H. Shields, Daron M. Short, Donovan C. Silva, Tyron R. Slack, Kembra J. Smith, Toni L. Smith, Jeremy S. Stagray, Jessica E. Tait, Constance M. Trim, Brandon M. Waller, Troylynn B. Williams, Christine N. Zeringue
Sun -- (Honor Roll) Victoria D. Penton
TANGIPAHOA PARISH
Amite -- (President's List) Paula F. Baham, Cody W. Bankston, Kelly L. Bankston, Candace R. Banos, Harrison T. Brown, Caitlin V. Craddock, Wallace A. Dees, Brad A. Didier, Gregory W. Esteven, Kari L. Fairburn, Shonagh P. Finch, Taylor D. Finch, Jason T. Granger, Jeffrey J. Guzzardo, Travis J. Husser, Melinda R. Jackson, Megan L. Lanier, Shirley E. Lee, Suzanne E. Lee, Staci L. Miller, Ebony S. Morris, John R. Perilloux, Tamaya S. Robertson, Erin T. Sharkey, Darren W. Sibley, Addie M. Smith, Jamie A. Vaughn
(Dean's List) Andra K. Chaney, Stephanie C. Chavers, Catherine G. Clemons, Cara L. Davis, Nicholas S. Edwards, Megan M. Harvin, Toni Noto, John C. Thompson, Lasha Thompson, Jacob R. Warren
(Honor Roll) Krystle N. Graham, Marlene Harris, Hannah L. Hendry, Kathryn C. Hutto, Tiffany B. King, Rachel S. Livingston, Brittany N. Loup, Allen R. Seal, Jessica A. Smith, Wallace M. Stewart III, Carenisha Williams, Diana E. Yi
Hammond -- (President's List) Christian B. Abene, Mallory A. Adams, Tracey K. Adams, Donald R. Aime, Whitney F. Allen, Emilija Arnaudovska, Rasmus N. Astrand, Benjamin G. Aucoin, Jehan R. Ayap, Nicholas M. Backes, Charity M. Bankston, Nadia N. Barthelemy, Andrew L. Bean, Robert W. Berglund, Tracy E. Bickford, Morgan C. Blades, Kayla M. Blanchard, Nelphat K. Boit, Shannon P. Bonaccorso, Jamie L. Bonds, Hunter R. Boyd, Sharon L. Brengartner, Nicholas P. Brilleaux, Brittany E. Brocato, Sylvia J. Bundotich, Alexandra M. Burghardt, Bradley J. Bursavich, Teri A. Byrum,
Also, Christie A. Cacioppo, Brooke R. Caillouette, Charles V. Campbell, Melanie A. Cantore, Matthew Carvell, Michael A. Catalanotto, Devin P. Champagne, Yan Tung Chan, Brittany L. Chichester, Dakota C. Chichester, Marie E. Childs, Ryan K. Coates, Lauren E. Coats, Shantel L. Cole, Ryan R. Collins, Jordan M. Commander, Jeremy P. Connolly, Joshua N. Correa, Caitlin J. Costanza, Brittany M. Cotogno, Brittany N. Cutrer, Thomas S. Danel, Linzy M. Dauzat, Christopher C. Davis, Melissa A. Dawson, Stephanie L. Delcambre, Skye Y. Denham, Jordan A. Dinser, Hattie R. Dobson, Jesse S. Doctor, Caroline B. Dodd, Rachael A. Domiano, Samantha E. Domiano, Francis N. Donner, Meghan N. Dours, Whitney E. Driscoll, Sita V. Duncan, Joshua L. Dunn, Hunter R. Durham, Justin T. Dyck, Lindsey N. Dyck,
Also, David Echeverry, Stephen P. Edwards, Laken M. Ellis, Courtney B. Evans, Paige O. Falgout, Stacey L. Falk, Ayanna U. Fleet, Doug E. Friloux, Amy L. Fulcher, Danielle E. Galatas, Dale J. Gautreaux Jr., Kevin K. Gilbert, Amanda E. Gore, Lindsey F. Gould, Tiffany R. Green, Jonathan R. Greer, Viviane A. Grisoli, Kimberly E. Guidroz, Nicole K. Hall, Simone E. Hamilton, Evelyn C. Haney, Megan A. Hannan, Lucas D. Harless, Kenneth W. Hemphill Jr., Penny B. Hernandez, Richard E. Hight Jr., Kelli M. Hinshaw, John B. Holley, Shonan L. Holmes, Bret M. Hoover, Kelsey R. Hoyt, Ioana Ionita, Teryn Ivey, Lamont Jackson, Lizette Jackson, Miljana Jeremic, Davis Joseph,
Also, Naina S. Kallianpur, Dorcas J. Kapkiai, Tori M. Kast, Matthew Kenderes, Bruce B. Kennedy, Whitney L. Kennedy, Travis D. King, Brittany Kinsley, William R. Knight, Heather M. Knudsen, Jamie R. Koester, Amanda M. Kohler, Justin M. Kovach, Paul T. Laborde Jr., Tiffany N. Lacroix, Taylor A. Lawrence, Hieu T. Le, Randi C. LeBlanc, Allison R. Lenz, Chelsi L. Liner, Bridgette D. Madere, Natalie L. Malquist, Mindy J. Manzella, Morgan L. Marcum, Kaitlynn M. Marquez, Michael J. Marshall, Dana L. Martin, Terri L. Martinez, Matthew R. Mauer, Bonnie M. May, Molly M. May, Dana C. Mayer, Whitney R. Mayers, Megan D. Mbadugha, Kristin M. McDonald, Carey A. McMillan, Jody C. McMillan, Anthony V. Mele, Megan E. Mercante, Leigh A. Michalik, Jasmine V. Miller, Gina M. Mineo, Jeffery R. Mistich, Farren R. Monrose, Andreia C. Monteiro, Amanda R. Moore, Bradley K. Moore, Stephen Moore, Kristin A. Muller,
Also, Nguyen T. Nguyen, Tanya T. Nguyen, Lindsey D. Nyeki, Aaron A. O'Callaghan, Brad J. O'Connell, Iana V. Obolenska, Sujana Panta, Sanjna M. Patel, Vladimir Paunic, Supamongkol M. Pena, Armando K. Perez, Bris D. Perry, Simon D. Pfeil, Bao Quyen T. Pham, Bonnie A. Phillips, Brandon M. Phillips, Rosiland A. Pines, Ashley N. Pinion, Estera Pirosca, George E. Posey, Micah D. Potasnik, Jared C. Price, Michael R. Prince, Danielle S. Purin, Shane M. Purvis, Angela N. Randle, Marc A. Richardson, Brandon P. Riggio, Kristen C. Ritterbush, Cory A. Roberts, Michelle R. Robertson, Morgan B. Rougeau,
Also, Jane F. Rownd, Anthony M. Rutledge, Danielle Sanders, Amanda M. Sciortino, Lisa A. Scobel, Cedric Scotto, Christopher T. Shaffett, Maegan A. Shields, Tabitha M. Showers, Ratish Shrestha, Sudha Shrestha, Jason A. Sibley, William L. Sibley, Jeanne C. Silk, Christie L. Silvis, Sara A. Simmons, Jana Simurkova, Aaron M. Sinclair, Anton O. Smirnov, Christopher A. Smith, Timothy M. Smith, Wendy M. Smith, Daniel S. Stacks Jr., Cari J. Stafford, Alissa Stewart, Emily L. Swalm, Erich J. Tanner, Julie K. Territo, Vanessa L. Thibodeaux, Kirby M. Thomas, Reshonda W. Thompson, Joy M. Thornton, Megan L. Thren, Leland C. Tibbils, John E. Tiley, Joshua I. Tracey, Jordan M. Tynes,
Also, Tracy L. Valentine, Ivana Vasic, Iva Velkovska, Keniraj Venkamah, Feliks Volozhanin, Baret E. Vutera, Brandon S. Wear, Rebecca J. Weber, Renata M. Weber, Clara M. Wells, Koral Wells, Derek S. Wheat, Kristen N. Wheat, Amanda H. White, Doris M. Wild, John D. Wild, David M. Will Jr., Veronica S. Wills, Heidi L. Wilson, Jennifer M. Winner, John C. Wolke, Brittany N. Woods, Jessica L. Worley, Alex L. Wright, Cliff Yee Jr., Lara Yotti Diaz, Andrew M. Zeringue, Nadia Ziadeh, Bailey D. Zievert, Nicollette R. Zumo
(Dean's List) Rebecca J. Abel, Aimee Anderson, Anita L. Aucoin, Stephanie D. Bell, Holly C. Berberian, Melissa A. Biehl, Katie R. Bird, Megan A. Bordelon, Sarah M. Boyette, Alyssa M. Brown, Wiletha L. Brown, Clifton M. Cheatwood, Vedad Cinara, Eric S. Clairday, Jessica M. Clark, Zekendra B. Clovis, Mamie A. Coleman, Layla L. Collins, Nicolle C. Cutcher, Nanuli Danelia, Meagan L. Davis, William B. Dede, Jennifer L. Deglandon, Sam N. Di Vittorio, Sarah E. Donnell, Dominique M. Douglas, Christopher D. Ducombs, Emily E. Dunn, George M. Durnin Jr., Dina E. El Sabban, Arieal T. Ellis, Esther L. Ellis,
Also, Juliana M. Fermin, Paul D. Gaffney, Kimberly M. Gastinell, Charleston J. Germany, Benjamin J. Gilbert, Christopher G. Graham, Erin K. Gray, Heidi L. Hamel, Malcolm S. Harrison, Marlon D. Henderson SR, Jenna A. Hill, Keith M. Hogan, Karyn Huggett, Anthony P. Hume, Toni P. Jackson, Jonathan J. Johnston, Garret J. Keller, Chase B. Kesner, Chanc J. Kinchen, Nicole M. Knower, Robin M. Kuylen, Jakub T. Kwasniewicz, Adam R. Landry, Frances E. Laurent, Michelle K. Leumas, Laura N. Major, Kelly Maloney, Nathan A. Martin, Everlyne C. Matonyei, Miranda G. Matte, Ryan N. McAllister, Christina M. Menesses, Tracy C. Miller, Derrick Mims, Gina M. Mixon, Kristen J. Moak, Scott J. Monteleone, Jennifer L. Morris,
Also, Erica Passons, Kristen N. Pecararo, Bryan M. Pendarvis, Alexander S. Peyroux, Kenneth D. Phillips, Lukasz C. Potasnik, Shaun L. Prestridge, Maurice C. Prevost, Raelyn C. Prudhomme, Rachel N. Ray, Aniceta B. Rito, Julia M. Rittiner, Aeriel C. Robinson, Heidi E. Rogers, Caitlin C. Rolling, Mary R. Ross, Melissa C. Sampey, Nicole D. Schoenberger, Chasity R. Shilling, Shaun M. Siverd, Kevin J. Sohn, Michelle D. Strachan, Sara Talamo, Benjamin R. Thomas, Judd A. Thompson, Catherine L. Toms, Margaret B. Travis, Iya I. Tsyrkot, Emily E. Villemarette, Jeanine N. Walters, Kelly L. Washington, Quivoia R. Wells, Joshua D. Williams, Rachel R. Williams
(Honor Roll) Scott J. Adams, Jared D. Albin, Brandi E. Albrecht, Nadia M. Allen, Candace M. Bourgeois, Parker C. Boyd, Marcus D. Buckner, Crysta M. Byrd, Brad J. Cascio, Sarah M. Cheung, Amanda L. Courtney, Josephine E. Daher, Ashlie Danna, Daniel C. Davis, Dominique C. Demonsabert, Torri B. Denis, Christa J. Duve, Kelly B. Elam, John A. Ernst, Brittany C. France, Kellen P. Francis, John A. Gaffney III, Lois M. Golden, Heather N. Gonzalez, Rianna V. Grissom, Angela E. Gross, Willis Hawkins, Jamie A. Henry, Jonathan D. Howard, Joshua J. Hymel, Eric M. Ilgen, Andrew R. Ivanyisky, Latresia M. Jackson, Jeanne M. Jordan, Matthew J. Joseph,
Also, Alisa V. Kaziuchits, Esther J. Kemboi, Lauren E. Kenney, Alexander D. Knapp, Elizabeth G. Labat, Rachel R. Lee, Lyubomir G. Lyubenov, Allison Martin, Tyra T. McAlister, George M. McCollum, Kayla D. Mendez, Lauren M. Moyer, Brooke Necaise, Amanda M. O'Shaughnessy, Ericalyn K. Orgeron, Candace L. Parent, Beth M. Parrozzo, Lauren E. Patti, Ashton J. Pauley, Cory M. Pittman, Paige E. Pittman, Brittney J. Ratliff, Katie M. Raymond, Giancarlo Redaelli Glaser, Collin A. Rougeau, Julien Roussel, Lisa N. Rundall, David M. Serio, Faith A. Sinclair, Lindsay Tilley, Maegann R. Tucker, Keturah A. Turner, Benjamin A. Ward, Danielle E. Willie, Dwight Q. Womack
Husser -- (Dean's List) Cody L. Coumes, Trent M. Husser
(Honor Roll) Beth M. Boudreaux
Independence -- (President's List) Kayla D. Basham, Claire E. Bergeron, Taylor O. Boudreaux, Jasmine Brantley, Brandie N. Bruno, Constance M. Buccere, Joshua E. Dagro, Josie L. Digiovanni, Jessica M. Donahue, Patrick D. Gentry, Lacey D. Gulotta, Ethan C. Jones, Pamela J. Levatino, Kirsten M. Lorio, Jalynn J. McDonald, Brittany N. Navarra, Toni H. Nelson, Elizabeth N. Pohlmann, Sarah A. Rick, Sharon A. Rogers, Alison M. Roubique, Laken S. Schroeder, Lindsay D. Tarpley, Terri L. Taylor, Christopher C. Thomas, Angela M. Valenti, Sadiq R. Watson
(Dean's List) Ashley R. Bankston, Kristina N. Bankston, Cody J. Costa, Vanessa J. Crompton, Chad M. Foret, Laura Freeney, Amy L. Galofaro, Blair N. Guzzardo, Jared S. Harper, Ashley F. Hill, John J. Howell, Jessica D. Hrenyk, Edward J. Klein, Kelsey M. Lee, Megan E. Lerch, Brytanni G. Oller, Kenneth J. Signorelli, Robert P. Slaughter, Katie L. Spearman, James M. Trant Jr., Ashley A. Trepagnier
(Honor Roll) Ashley R. Goings, Timothy S. Hendon, Curtis S. Hymel, Vanessa R. Reitz, Sandra M. Ricks, Mark A. Winebrener
Kentwood -- (President's List) Dana L. Birch, Chelsie L. Butler, Karen A. Crouch, Alicia G. Hemingway, Whitney N. Holland, Wendi C. Laszko, Ashley E. McDaniel, Lucius Morris, Alice M. Ohern, Rainey R. Pittman, Mindy N. Rhodus, Tiffinee L. Rhodus, Cristen A. Willson
(Dean's List) Brad M. Bourgoyne, Darnell L. Jones, Kirstie R. Lee, Jesse S. Sims Sr, Shannon M. Yeager
(Honor Roll) Samantha C. Broyles, Anthony G. Calderone, Whitney F. Gill, Jared C. Guthrie, Kimberley N. Kimble, Asia T. Pounds
Loranger -- (President's List) Iuliia S. Alyeksyeyeva, Heather E. Bentivegna, Alexandra Berndt, Sarah Burkett, Sandra H. Chester, Brittany L. Constantine, Jamie N. Corkern, Heather K. Freeman, Jessica N. Freeman, Stacy M. Haase, Janna E. Husser, Laura M. Jennings, Anthony P. Lamarca, Charlene A. Lauricella, Whitney M. Lyons, Katy K. Morse, Megan L. Mosher, Angela M. Overmier, Jami P. Reid, Christen L. Rodriguez, Kristi L. Tallo
(Dean's List) Hayley L. Allen, Stacey A. Bourliea, James H. Cancienne, Megan K. Faunce, Jameson D. Fellows, Ben J. Gerarve Jr., Kalyn E. Goetz, Jessica L. Huhn, Catherine E. Perret, Christina M. Pitre, John P. Poolson, Trenton Rodriguez, Tierra S. Sanchez, Connie T. Schexnayder, Aaron G. Simpson, Kara L. Willis
(Honor Roll) Brittany M. Ard, Kyle A. Joiner, Patricia I. Morel, Michelle M. Roy, Jessica M. Thomas, Timothy T. Tully Jr.
Natalbany -- (President's List) Timothy B. Lindsey, Megan L. Rayborn, Ashley R. Thomas
(Dean's List) Nicholas J. Fisher, Shiri D. Lindsey, Emily G. Robertson, Sarah E. Vorhies
(Honor Roll) Stephanie M. Cheramie, Robin L. Voros
Ponchatoula -- (President's List) Soo Ryun Ahn, Sarah E. Allen, Ben M. Allo, Shelly L. Allo, Stacy M. Ashmore, Bronwyn B. Bankston, Christie J. Barado, Judy V. Bardwell, Timothy J. Barends, Katie Bell, Lauren R. Bennett, Casey P. Benson, Stephanie A. Bernard, Jessica E. Billac, Laura L. Blackwell, Cheryl A. Bolotte, Amber S. Bordelon, Leah M. Bougere, Megan K. Burris, Ashley M. Canzoneri, Rachel L. Carazo, Kathryn L. Cavalier, Kelly S. Chevalier, Sarah E. Chiasson, Lauren N. Cothren, Jessica L. Cressionnie, Rian E. Davis, Robbyn M. Davis, Christy M. De Soto, Denise M. Deffes, Leah A. Derks, Joshua T. Dickens, Christine A. Dominguez, Dana L. Dove, Julianna M. Dufreche, Joseph M. Dugas, Courtney B. Dupont,
Also, Jamie R. Ernst, Jessica B. Falcon, Laura L. Gabriel, Alicia L. Harting, Trent J. Hebert, Russell L. Herrick, Nicholas A. Hnatyshyn, Angela G. Hodges, Casey M. Hoover, Ashley G. Ingolia, Leslie I. James, Kellie A. Joiner, Jenice K. Jones, Susan F. Kaznowitz, Melissa I. King, Brielle Kluka, Mindy F. Knight, Aimee R. Kolwe, Jason Kraemer, Kaylie M. Kraft, Carolina P. Larmeu, Heidi S. Lenert, Seth D. Leonard SR, Crystal G. Longoria, Brandon A. Luteman, Brandy A. Lyon, Amy M. Martin, Lisa M. Martinez, Kristyn L. Massey, Lyndsey L. McAlister, Michael G. McCarthy, Jared M. McDaniel, Colleen D. McElhannon, Hannah L. Migues, Barry W. Mince Jr.,
Also, Ryan P. O'Gwynn, Megan M. Ory, Rachael M. Payne, Amy M. Pellittieri, Katie M. Pellittieri, Melissa G. Perrin, Anna M. Pevey, Lauren N. Pevey, Taylor C. Pevey, Rachel M. Pierson, Joshua A. Pitre, Christopher W. Pottle, Kerrie E. Rhody, Summer D. Roberts, Tiffany M. Rodriguez, Elizabeth M. Rollins, Gerald A. Rowe, Lindsay A. Rushing, Anecia D. Samons, Christopher W. Schneider, Kristin M. Spano, Daniel L. Spicer Jr., Mindy L. Stanga, Tanya Starwalt, Tracy Starwalt, Samantha A. Stephens, Kasey Thibodaux, Ashley N. Thompson, Tarah J. Tulion, Paula B. Vickers, Jenee' M. Waller, Colleen M. Walsh, Kristofer Warr, Lindsay L. Watts, Shannon M. Wegener, Sharina L. Wemett, Danielle C. Wilson, Hector J. Zayas III
(Dean's List) Steven R. Abadie, Elyse M. Anzalone, Jonathan B. Aymond, Benjamin N. Baham, Lauren N. Ballam, James R. Bennett, Sarah L. Bennett, William T. Benson, Nicole M. Boe', Brigitte W. Bordes, Lindsey N. Borne, Wesley M. Borne, Brandon C. Campbell, Sebastian H. Candies, Jason A. Carazo, Lindsey E. Carlisle, Ryan A. Church, Helen R. Cole, Richard D. Cooper, Brandon H. Cox, William R. Cumming IV, Jodee P. Delatte, Brandon D. Desoto, Samuel M. Doescher, Chelsea L. Faulk, Sean P. Hernandez, Maria A. Hutzelmann, Felix E. Indest Jr., Michael W. Kyles, Melissa J. Landers, Bridget E. Lanius, John W. Lay III, Brittany N. Lyon, Jonathan P. Mandina, Leanna P. McGee, Daniel A. Oalmann, Erica M. Ortiz, Cooley A. Patenotte, Brittney N. Pearson, Lindsay N. Pinell, Megan L. Quigley, Nina M. Rivera, Malasi J. Sengmany, April R. Smith, Jordan Smith, Melissa M. Smith, Chad M. Sziszak, Ashli L. Tallo, Kristina E. Terry, Louis D. Tribou, Chelsea M. Tucker, Ashley N. Verneuil, Richard G. Waltman, Kalli R. Wilde, Casey A. Zeller
(Honor Roll) Jason N. Bates, Candace G. Bourn, Amanda J. Brown, Bridgette D. Dicharry, Kristin M. Eudy, Barry T. Gordon Jr., Nicole K. Hebert, Elizabeth A. Hornick, Matthew J. Kozel, Blair B. Leonard, Rachel A. McCarthy, Alison M. Nastasi, Zachary C. Nickens, Shannon M. Osburn, Ashley N. Owens, Christina D. Russell, Katie E. Scully, Daniel E. Soto-Rhinehart, Paul J. Stevens, Casey J. Thomas, Clinton J. Verbeek, Shannon M. Wall, Mary H. Weaver
Robert -- (President's List) Karen A. Menona, Melissa K. Morse, Michelle M. Rick, Crystal Q. Stoulig
(Dean's List) Joshua R. Armand, Jessica L. Bennett, Staci C. Henderson, Erin R. Lindsay, Candice M. Rome, Faith L. Sawyer, Ami R. Smith
(Honor Roll) Mackenzie K. Gehbauer, Savanna J. Moore
Roseland -- (President's List) Laura M. Bankston, Layton Bankston, Kristen D. Brown, Jerwanna L. Collier, Alicia N. Rahn
(Dean's List) Micah L. Braase
(Honor Roll) Kristen M. Martinez
Tangipahoa -- (Dean's List) Christopher Cyprian
Tickfaw -- (President's List) Jonathan C. Bonfiglio, Christine M. Boudet, Pamela D. Cetta, Becky A. Crowley, Amanda M. Dupont, Kristian J. Francisco, Gregory D. Gaiennie, Chris R. Guagliardo, Christopher D. Hardy Sr, Elisabeth M. Holzinger, Jacob L. Keeling, Atsuko Koshimizu, Sean E. Maher, Aaron L. Mayeaux, Brandi N. Pearson, Carly S. Pecora, Stephanie M. Rhodus, Christopher D. Ridgel, Thomas P. Simnick, Chris M. Smith, Edna H. Watts, Emile A. Whitaker
(Dean's List) Jonathan D. Bourgeois, Phillip G. Calmes, Kayla J. Dowling, Kristy W. Holden, Mark L. Jones, Michael W. Lamartiniere, Amanda S. Lecompte, Adrienne N. Ridgel
(Honor Roll) Danny R. Caillouet, Hilary R. Dickson, Amanda G. Kennedy, Sarah J. Moore, Rachel A. Oberleitner, Kellie L. Silcio, Kyle L. Simnick, Christina L. Sticker, Danielle M. Sullivan
TERREBONNE PARISH
Bourg -- (President's List) Catherine H. Bascle
Dulac -- (Dean's List) John T. Doiron
Gray -- (Dean's List) Brittany Williamson
Houma -- (President's List) Ashlie R. Cunningham, Paige N. Johnson, Erin C. Mire, Elizabeth A. Prosperie, Amanda L. Rodriguez, Matthew S. Schexnayder, Terry Trahan
(Dean's List) Sara E. Breaux, Warren Brown, Chasse B. Duplantis, Molly E. Fenton, Nikita S. Garner, Allyson M. Lecompte, Allison R. Levine, Fallon B. O'Neal, Chris P. Prosperie, Genese M. Spencer, Brannon White, Chelsie M. Williams
(Honor Roll) Nicole Landry
Schriever -- (Honor Roll) Erica Dickerson, Katie A. Gutierrez
UNION PARISH
Farmerville -- (President's List) Eric C. Hammons
VERNON PARISH
Leesville -- (President's List) Joshua E. Cryer, Lacy R. Parker, Dana C. White
WASHINGTON PARISH
Angie -- (President's List) Reagan E. Boone, Mari S. Branch, Robert E. Miller, Elaine T. Robinson, Lori M. Seal, Skyler L. Seal, Leslie D. Thomas, Jennifer G. Thompson, Kellie S. Williams
(Dean's List) Latravia Peters
(Honor Roll) Priscilla E. Crain
Bogalusa -- (President's List) Ashley N. Bell, Tanya L. Black, Angela D. Brown, Ebony Brumfield, Tonia D. Collins, Ryan D. Courtney, Courtney M. Creel, James M. Cummings, Amber L. Fasola, Abby G. Garic, Marlin E. Gipson III, Scott A. Grimes, Carmonretta M. Jones, Rebecca L. Jones, Kimberly A. Magee, Sarah D. Miller, Misty D. Perry, Melissa A. Stevens, Larisa S. Stewart, Ashton L. Stockman, Rebecca V. Thomas, Gretchen C. Vanwinkle, Jessica C. Williams
(Dean's List) Whitney A. Adams, Allen F. Busby, Katherine C. Hopper, Kenneth Martin, Cindi A. Martin, Dinh K. Nguyen, Jenna L. Pecoraro, Heather N. Sanders, Landon P. Tims
(Honor Roll) Kassie L. Boyd, Renica M. Foster, Jordan M. Goff, Emily N. Graves, Dawn N. Magee, Melissa K. Mayfield, Stephanie M. Mizell, Andrew J. Moses, Brian K. Phillips, Emilly A. Talley, Kyra A. Ward, Brad Wheat
Franklinton -- (President's List) Katherine A. Beach, Cassie L. Bickham, Kristin M. Byrne, Candace E. Carter, Christopher A. Fink, Kathryn G. Fussell, Stacy A. Garza, Jeanette G. Harris, Brittany Horning, Brandon L. Howington, Erica C. Ingram, Heather D. Jenkins, Samantha E. Jenkins, Sarah K. Ladner, Meghan H. Magruder, Sandra E. McCain, Clinton L. Morgan, Talena T. Pope, Karl E. Sharp, Benjamin W. Spears, Sharonda L. Thigpen, Davana Wilkins, Cara M. Williams, James L. Wood
(Dean's List) Michelle V. Adams, Darlene C. Creel, Randall D. Ennis, Jerica M. Graves, Shannon M. James, Jessie S. Jenkins, Jamie L. Kemp, Jenny R. Morgan, Linden D. Moseley, Jeremy C. Newman, Janiquya M. Robertson, Will J. Stacey, Jared D. Stubbs, Ryan C. Thiebaud, Billy L. Thomas, Brittany M. Wilson
(Honor Roll) Brittany J. Hart, George A. Jenkins, Ashley A. Jones, Bradford A. Kemp, Aaron S. Luper, Jennifer B. McKenzie, Brittany K. Sullivan, Elizabeth M. Williams
Mount Hermon -- (President's List) Amanda L. Coleman, Alexandra Fortenberry, Brittney M. Roberts, Tabitha W. Schenk
(Dean's List) Jasmine N. Brumfield, Kelli L. James, Farren L. Magee
(Honor Roll) Ryan K. Graham, Beverly A. Mier, Kourtney M. Seal
WEST BATON ROUGE PARISH
Addis -- (President's List) Kristina T. Mouch, Jessica M. Quartana, Niesha L. Taylor, Rachael E. Waguespack
Brusly -- (President's List) Becky L. Comeaux
Erwinville -- (President's List) Brooke K. McLin, Bryce K. McLin
(Dean's List) Heather M. Chustz, Kyle J. Leger
Port Allen -- (President's List) Samantha M. Albarado, Rachel B. Allement, Brandy C. Andries, Chelsea E. Chenevert, Heather E. Collins, Kacey M. Couvillon, Kelly N. Guerin, Whitney E. Hebert, Halie C. Landry, Brooke E. LeBlanc, Tammy N. Lesage, Sarah J. Matherne, Shamekia T. Matthews, Joram S. Roubique Sr, Ashley L. Thibodeaux, Heather L. Treuil
(Dean's List) Michelle L. Hadden, Casey L. Scalise, Chantel L. Terrell
(Honor Roll) Victoria L. Decuir
WEST FELICIANA PARISH
Angola -- (Dean's List) Courtney E. Vittorio
(Honor Roll) Joshua D. Miller
Saint Francisville -- (President's List) Ashley E. Allemond, Nawell A. Alsadi, Megan E. Branton, Alexandra E. Ladnier, Erin L. Puckett
(Dean's List) Haley E. Ivey, Callin E. Nichols
(Honor Roll) Kelly R. Anderson, Mollie Kendrick, Kristen L. Talbot
OUT OF STATE
Florence, Ala. -- (Dean's List) Cody Y. Kennedy
Fort Smith, Ark. -- (President's List) Christina S. Caddell
Tuscon, Ariz. -- (President's List) Jessica A. Srajer
Benicia, Calif. -- (President's List) Alexander T. Price
Fairfield, Calif. -- (President's List) Brittany A. Prieto
Irvine, Calif.-- (Honor Roll) Danielle N. Shank
Shingle Springs, Calif. -- (Dean's List) Shalayne N. Heffner
Vallejo, Calif. -- (Dean's List) Michael B. Neville
Woodland, Calif.-- (Honor Roll) Aanuoluwapo Akintomide
Yorba Linda, Calif. -- (President's List) Janae M. Sheldon
Davenport, Fla. -- (President's List) Daniel C. Taylor
Jacksonville, Fla. -- (President's List) Crystal E. Gayden
Canton, Ga. -- (Honor Roll) Chelsea L. Hix
Griffin, Ga. -- (Honor Roll) Walter Vaughn
Hoschton, Ga. -- (Honor Roll) Samuel D. Savoy
Suwanee, Ga. -- (Dean's List) Tyrous D. Ward
Kapolei, Hawaii -- (President's List) Nicholas G. Cavaretta
Fountain City, Ind. -- (Dean's List) Joshua I. Black
Valley Center, Kansas -- (Honor Roll) Brock A. Delong
Hopkinsville, Ky. -- (Honor Roll) Meggy A. Worth
California, Md. -- (President's List) Maci D. Stevenson
Minneapolis, Minn. -- (President's List) Katelin V. Langley
Gloster, Miss. -- (Honor Roll) La'Misty S. Handy
Liberty, Miss. -- (President's List) Krishena D. Weathersby
(Honor Roll) Whitney L. Campbell
Smithdale, Miss. -- (Honor Roll) Monica E. White
Bay Saint Louis, Miss. -- (President's List) Meggan R. Sapp
Biloxi, Miss. -- (Honor Roll) Bryce A. Penny
Brookhaven, Miss. -- (President's List) Benjamin D. Russell
Carriere, Miss. -- (President's List) Melanie N. Gutierrez, Paul J. Treadaway Jr.
Centreville, Miss. -- (Dean's List) Kelly N. Simpson
Eupora, Miss. -- (Honor Roll) Chad A. Tedder
Jayess, Miss. -- (President's List) Jenna D. Holmes
Madison, Miss. -- (President's List) Sarah C. Morrow
McComb, Miss. -- (Dean's List) Darshankumar C. Patel, Stephanie L. Powe
(Honor Roll) Ashley C. McCaskill, Jordan E. Spears
Monticello, Miss. -- (President's List) Jena N. Young
Mound Bayou, Miss. -- (President's List) Jazmin S. Cain
Ocean Springs, Miss. -- (Honor Roll) Tyler K. Summerlin
Ripley, Miss. -- (President's List) Cody T. Samples
Roxie, Miss.-- (Dean's List) Rayanne S. Deville
Summit, Miss. -- (President's List) Elizabeth A. Conner, Kerri D. Hinton,Doni C.Pounds
(Dean's List) Jerry C. Riddle
Tylertown, Miss. -- (President's List) Brittany A. Dewitt
(Honor Roll) Patrick F. Swanner
Raymore, Mo. -- (Dean's List) Torey J. Schertz
Cincinnati, Ohio -- (Dean's List) Gloria K. Burkhart
Choctaw, Ok. -- (Dean's List) Erin D. Burkholder
Miami, Ok.-- (President's List) Rachel A. Rigdon
Portland, Ore. -- (Honor Roll) Kevyn J. Popovich Green
Jackson, Tenn. -- (President's List) Henry Rop
Memphis, Tenn. -- (Dean's List) Jameica P. Gross
Smyrna, Tenn. -- (Honor Roll) Amy E. Myatt
Arlington, Texas -- (President's List) Rachel A. Mackie
Bellaire, Texas -- (Dean's List) Virginia M. Burnett
Brazoria, Texas -- (Dean's List) Emilyn Jordan
Bryan, Texas -- (Honor Roll) Adonna E. Weaver
Cedar Hill, Texas -- (President's List) Gabrielle R. George, Quantae Thomas
Hallsville, Texas -- (Honor Roll) Melissa Jones
Haslet, Texas -- (President's List) Joshua D. Jackson
Houston, Texas -- (President's List) Lydia O. Adeosun, Rebecca R. De La Garza, Kalynn M. Evans
(Dean's List) Robert P. Rugg Jr.
Humble, Texas -- (Dean's List) Jessica B. Higgins
(Honor Roll) Theranique D. Armstrong
Missouri City, Texas -- (President's List) Danielle C. Lemon
Orange, Texas -- (President's List) Christine L. Harris, Kristy L. Sanders, Brittney M. Spooner
Pearland, Texas -- (President's List) Megan E. Bardwell
Rockwall, Texas -- (President's List) Cole P. Wardell
Tyler, Texas -- (President's List) Charinee M. Mitchell
Emporia, Va. -- (President's List) Mallory K. Arbour
Farmville, Va. -- (President's List) Stephanie L. Schexnayder
Fairfax Station, Va. -- (President's List) Allison M. Jones
Virginia Beach, Va. -- (Honor Roll) Aisha C. Knight
Lakewood, Wash. -- (President's List) Heather E. Grivas
Edgerton, Wis. -- (Honor Roll) Ryan D. Holmes
More News...